Fairbanks
Property Data

Fairbanks North Star County, Alaska

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Active MarketStrong transaction volume

Total Properties

66,385

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
1519,876

DistributionTotal Properties

Property

Total Properties

66,385

Market Overview

Fairbanks has 48,207 properties in our comprehensive database.

Fairbanks offers affordable housing with an average price of $164,801.

With a price per square foot of just $100, this area offers excellent value for buyers.

Fairbanks prices closely align with the Fairbanks North Star County average.

Properties in Fairbanks

Showing page 258 of properties

2030 Mccullam Avenue

Fairbanks, AK 99701

2030 My Court

Fairbanks, AK 99705

2030 Ravenwood Avenue

Fairbanks, AK 99709

2030 South Cushman Street

Fairbanks, AK 99701

2030 Standard Avenue

Fairbanks, AK 99701

2030 Teton Court

Fairbanks, AK 99709

2030 Tribulation Trail

Fairbanks, AK 99709

2030 Yellowsnow Road

Fairbanks, AK 99709

2031 Badger Road

Fairbanks, AK 99705

2031 Brimstone Way

Fairbanks, AK 99705

2031 Coalition Lane

Fairbanks, AK 99712

2031 Determination Drive

Fairbanks, AK 99712

2031 Gordon Road

Fairbanks, AK 99705

2031 Maud Lee Court

Fairbanks, AK 99712

2031 Nelson Road

Fairbanks, AK 99705

2031 Otter Drive

Fairbanks, AK 99705

2031 Van Horn Court

Fairbanks, AK 99701

2032 Determination Drive

Fairbanks, AK 99712

2032 Lakeview Terrace

Fairbanks, AK 99701

2033 Chena Hot Springs Road

Fairbanks, AK 99712

2033 Lakeview Terrace

Fairbanks, AK 99701

2033 Mccullam Avenue

Fairbanks, AK 99701

2033 Sara Lynn Road

Fairbanks, AK 99712

2034 Airport Way

Fairbanks, AK 99701

2034 Eagan Avenue

Fairbanks, AK 99701

2034 Ermine Drive

Fairbanks, AK 99705

2034 Mccullam Avenue

Fairbanks, AK 99701

2034 Otter Drive

Fairbanks, AK 99705

2034 Peridot Street

Fairbanks, AK 99705

2035 Bluegrass Drive

Fairbanks, AK 99709

2035 Boreal Heights Lane

Fairbanks, AK 99712

2035 Bridgewater Drive

Fairbanks, AK 99709

2035 Charlijo Loop

Fairbanks, AK 99709

2035 Ermine Drive

Fairbanks, AK 99705

2035 Esquire Avenue

Fairbanks, AK 99709

2035 Hilton Avenue

Fairbanks, AK 99701

2035 Jack Street

Fairbanks, AK 99709

2035 Kimi Street

Fairbanks, AK 99705

2035 Lakeview Terrace

Fairbanks, AK 99701

2035 Larix Drive

Fairbanks, AK 99705

2035 My Court

Fairbanks, AK 99705

2035 Otter Drive

Fairbanks, AK 99705

2035 Persinger Drive

Fairbanks, AK 99705

2035 Pine Cone Road

Fairbanks, AK 99709

2035 Richardson Highway

Fairbanks, AK 99705

2035 Teton Court

Fairbanks, AK 99709

2035 Tops Street

Fairbanks, AK 99705

2035 Yukon Drive

Fairbanks, AK 99775

2036 Aaron Avenue

Fairbanks, AK 99705

2036 Blueberry Street

Fairbanks, AK 99701

Frequently Asked Questions About Fairbanks, AK Real Estate

What is the average home price in Fairbanks, AK?

The average home price in Fairbanks, AK is $164,801, based on analysis of 48,207 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Fairbanks, AK?

Our database includes 48,207 properties in Fairbanks, AK, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Fairbanks, AK?

The average price per square foot in Fairbanks, AK is $100. This is calculated from an average home price of $164,801 and average size of 1,641 square feet.

What is the average home size in Fairbanks, AK?

Homes in Fairbanks, AK average 1,641 square feet, with an average price of $164,801.

How does Fairbanks, AK compare to other cities in Fairbanks North Star County?

Fairbanks, AK is one of many cities in Fairbanks North Star County, AK with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Fairbanks North Star County, AK Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai