Bella Vista
Property Data

Benton County, Arkansas

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Active MarketStrong transaction volume

Total Properties

53,529

Average Home Price

$317,223

Average Square Feet

1,742

Price per Sq Ft

$215
Benton County

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
21,74631,783

DistributionTotal Properties

Property

Total Properties

53,529

Median Home Price

$322,012

Average Home Price

$317,223

Average Square Feet

1,742

Price per Sq Ft

$215

Recent Sales (12mo)

831

YoY Price Change

-0.1%

Sales Velocity

33.8%

Market Overview

With 53,533 properties tracked, Bella Vista is a major real estate market.

With an average price of $316,775, Bella Vista offers mid-range housing options.

Buyers can expect to pay around $181 per square foot in this market.

Home prices in Bella Vista are 26% lower than the Benton County average.

Properties in Bella Vista

Showing page 116 of properties

19 Sidebottom Lane

Bella Vista, AR 72714

19 Sidlaw Hills Drive

Bella Vista, AR 72715

19 Skipton Drive

Bella Vista, AR 72714

19 Skye Drive

Bella Vista, AR 72715

19 Skyline Drive

Bella Vista, AR 72714

19 Slifer Drive

Bella Vista, AR 72714

19 Smart Lane

Bella Vista, AR 72715

19 Stevenson Lane

Bella Vista, AR 72714

19 Stirling Circle

Bella Vista, AR 72715

19 Stirling Lane

Bella Vista, AR 72715

19 Stonehaven Drive

Bella Vista, AR 72715

19 Stoneleigh Lane

Bella Vista, AR 72715

19 Stornoway Lane

Bella Vista, AR 72715

19 Stratfield Lane

Bella Vista, AR 72714

19 Stucky Lane

Bella Vista, AR 72715

19 Sullivan Drive

Bella Vista, AR 72714

19 Sunderland Drive

Bella Vista, AR 72714

19 Sutherland Lane

Bella Vista, AR 72714

19 Swanage Drive

Bella Vista, AR 72715

19 Tamworth Circle

Bella Vista, AR 72715

19 Taransay Circle

Bella Vista, AR 72715

19 Tarleton Lane

Bella Vista, AR 72715

19 Tavistock Drive

Bella Vista, AR 72714

19 Tennyson Lane

Bella Vista, AR 72714

19 Tewkesbury Circle Drive

Bella Vista, AR 72714

19 Thackery Lane

Bella Vista, AR 72714

19 Theale Lane

Bella Vista, AR 72714

19 Theodore Drive

Bella Vista, AR 72715

19 Tibberton Circle Drive

Bella Vista, AR 72714

19 Tillicoultry Lane

Bella Vista, AR 72715

19 Timbercrest Lane

Bella Vista, AR 72715

19 Tiree Drive

Bella Vista, AR 72715

19 Ulverston Drive

Bella Vista, AR 72714

19 Ventnor Circle

Bella Vista, AR 72715

19 Ventnor Drive

Bella Vista, AR 72715

19 Ventnor Drive

Bella Vista, AR 72715

19 Verwood Drive

Bella Vista, AR 72714

19 Villas Way

Bella Vista, AR 72715

19 Walter Drive

Bella Vista, AR 72714

19 Watson Lane

Bella Vista, AR 72714

19 Wiltshire Drive

Bella Vista, AR 72714

19 Wimbledon Way

Bella Vista, AR 72715

19 Wincanton Lane

Bella Vista, AR 72715

19 Winters Drive

Bella Vista, AR 72714

19 Wolviston Circle

Bella Vista, AR 72714

19 Woodbridge Drive

Bella Vista, AR 72714

19 Worcester Drive

Bella Vista, AR 72714

19 Yarmouth Drive

Bella Vista, AR 72715

19 York Drive

Bella Vista, AR 72714

190 Kinross Drive

Bella Vista, AR 72715

Frequently Asked Questions About Bella Vista, AR Real Estate

What is the average home price in Bella Vista, AR?

The average home price in Bella Vista, AR is $316,775, based on analysis of 53,533 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Bella Vista, AR?

Our database includes 53,533 properties in Bella Vista, AR, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Bella Vista, AR?

The average price per square foot in Bella Vista, AR is $181. This is calculated from an average home price of $316,775 and average size of 1,748 square feet.

What is the average home size in Bella Vista, AR?

Homes in Bella Vista, AR average 1,748 square feet, with an average price of $316,775.

How does Bella Vista, AR compare to other cities in Benton County?

Bella Vista, AR is one of many cities in Benton County, AR with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Benton County, AR Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Get instant access to comprehensive county assessors-based property data with your free API key

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai