Pea Ridge
Property Data

Benton County, Arkansas

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Total Properties

8,139

Average Home Price

$364,356

Average Square Feet

1,887

Price per Sq Ft

$200
Benton County

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
8,1398,139

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Property

Total Properties

8,139

Median Home Price

$344,984

Average Home Price

$364,356

Average Square Feet

1,887

Price per Sq Ft

$200

Recent Sales (12mo)

322

YoY Price Change

-7.1%

Sales Velocity

2.2%

Market Overview

Our database includes 7,795 properties in Pea Ridge.

With an average price of $362,242, Pea Ridge offers mid-range housing options.

Buyers can expect to pay around $192 per square foot in this market.

Home prices in Pea Ridge are 16% lower than the Benton County average.

Properties in Pea Ridge

Showing page 90 of properties

351 West Harris Street

Pea Ridge, AR 72751

3522 Hayden Road

Pea Ridge, AR 72751

3522 Hayden Road

Pea Ridge, AR 72751

3534 Patterson Road

Pea Ridge, AR 72751

3535 Jennifer Lane

Pea Ridge, AR 72751

354 Meszaros Court

Pea Ridge, AR 72751

3540 Hayden Road

Pea Ridge, AR 72751

3540 Hayden Road

Pea Ridge, AR 72751

355 Benton Drive

Pea Ridge, AR 72751

355 Lynn Drive

Pea Ridge, AR 72751

355 Meszaros Court

Pea Ridge, AR 72751

355 Van Dorn Street

Pea Ridge, AR 72751

355 Washburn Drive

Pea Ridge, AR 72751

356 Fox Circle

Pea Ridge, AR 72751

360 Benton Drive

Pea Ridge, AR 72751

3600 Doering Drive

Pea Ridge, AR 72751

361 Ellis Lane

Pea Ridge, AR 72751

363 Smith Street

Pea Ridge, AR 72751

3630 Jennifer Lane

Pea Ridge, AR 72751

364 Fox Circle

Pea Ridge, AR 72751

364 Hall Avenue

Pea Ridge, AR 72751

366 East Hayes Street

Pea Ridge, AR 72751

366 South Davis Street

Pea Ridge, AR 72751

3669 Jennifer Lane

Pea Ridge, AR 72751

3672 Jennifer Lane

Pea Ridge, AR 72751

3681 Jennifer Lane

Pea Ridge, AR 72751

3700 Doering Drive

Pea Ridge, AR 72751

371 Wood Street

Pea Ridge, AR 72751

372 Fox Circle

Pea Ridge, AR 72751

372 North Curtis Avenue

Pea Ridge, AR 72751

372 Wood Street

Pea Ridge, AR 72751

3737 Patterson Road

Pea Ridge, AR 72751

374 Lee Town Drive

Pea Ridge, AR 72751

374 Meszaros Court

Pea Ridge, AR 72751

374 Smith Street

Pea Ridge, AR 72751

375 Benton Drive

Pea Ridge, AR 72751

375 Washburn Drive

Pea Ridge, AR 72751

3750 Devall Drive

Pea Ridge, AR 72751

3751 Devall Drive

Pea Ridge, AR 72751

376 Baker Street

Pea Ridge, AR 72751

376 Black Street

Pea Ridge, AR 72751

376 North Davis Street

Pea Ridge, AR 72751

377 Barris Lane

Pea Ridge, AR 72751

378 Lee Town Road

Pea Ridge, AR 72751

380 Fox Circle

Pea Ridge, AR 72751

380 Hallack Lane

Pea Ridge, AR 72751

380 Washburn Drive

Pea Ridge, AR 72751

381 South Curtis Avenue

Pea Ridge, AR 72751

382 East Watie Street

Pea Ridge, AR 72751

383 Cardin Road

Pea Ridge, AR 72751

Frequently Asked Questions About Pea Ridge, AR Real Estate

What is the average home price in Pea Ridge, AR?

The average home price in Pea Ridge, AR is $362,242, based on analysis of 7,795 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Pea Ridge, AR?

Our database includes 7,795 properties in Pea Ridge, AR, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Pea Ridge, AR?

The average price per square foot in Pea Ridge, AR is $192. This is calculated from an average home price of $362,242 and average size of 1,891 square feet.

What is the average home size in Pea Ridge, AR?

Homes in Pea Ridge, AR average 1,891 square feet, with an average price of $362,242.

How does Pea Ridge, AR compare to other cities in Benton County?

Pea Ridge, AR is one of many cities in Benton County, AR with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Benton County, AR Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Get instant access to comprehensive county assessors-based property data with your free API key

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai