Russellville
Property Data

Pope County, Arkansas

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Affordable MarketBelow-average pricing

Total Properties

19,953

Average Home Price

$221,606

Average Square Feet

1,779

Price per Sq Ft

$130

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
7,06512,888

DistributionTotal Properties

Property

Total Properties

19,953

Median Home Price

$202,225

Average Home Price

$221,606

Average Square Feet

1,779

Price per Sq Ft

$130

Recent Sales (12mo)

245

YoY Price Change

10.8%

Sales Velocity

24.9%

Market Overview

Russellville has 19,823 properties in our comprehensive database.

Russellville offers affordable housing with an average price of $226,859.

With a price per square foot of just $126, this area offers excellent value for buyers.

Russellville prices closely align with the Pope County average.

Properties in Russellville

Showing page 195 of properties

313 East 5th Street

Russellville, AR 72801

313 East Elm Street

Russellville, AR 72802

313 East Fir Street

Russellville, AR 72802

313 East Gum Street

Russellville, AR 72802

313 Greystone Lane

Russellville, AR 72802

313 Heather Lane

Russellville, AR 72802

313 North Tacoma Avenue

Russellville, AR 72801

313 North Ukiah Avenue

Russellville, AR 72801

313 Preston Drive

Russellville, AR 72802

313 Promenade Circle

Russellville, AR 72801

313 South Boulder Avenue

Russellville, AR 72801

313 South Detroit Avenue

Russellville, AR 72801

313 South Seattle Avenue

Russellville, AR 72801

313 Tanglewood Drive

Russellville, AR 72801

313 West 16th Court

Russellville, AR 72801

313 West 8th Street

Russellville, AR 72801

313 West Circle Drive

Russellville, AR 72801

3135 Maple Springs Road

Russellville, AR 72802

3137 Alpine Meadows Road

Russellville, AR 72802

314 Ashbrook Lane

Russellville, AR 72802

314 Crow Mountain Road

Russellville, AR 72802

314 East 14th Street

Russellville, AR 72801

314 East Fir Street

Russellville, AR 72802

314 Greystone Lane

Russellville, AR 72802

314 Promenade Circle

Russellville, AR 72801

314 Quapaw Drive

Russellville, AR 72802

314 South Independence Avenue

Russellville, AR 72801

314 South Waco Avenue

Russellville, AR 72801

314 Tanglewood Drive

Russellville, AR 72801

314 Treaty Line Drive

Russellville, AR 72802

314 Tyler Road

Russellville, AR 72802

314 West Circle Drive

Russellville, AR 72801

315 Ashbrook Lane

Russellville, AR 72802

315 Dilbeck Drive

Russellville, AR 72802

315 East 5th Street

Russellville, AR 72801

315 East Fir Street

Russellville, AR 72802

315 East H Street

Russellville, AR 72801

315 Fairview Drive

Russellville, AR 72802

315 Hayden Lane

Russellville, AR 72802

315 Isabell Creek Road

Russellville, AR 72802

315 James Circle

Russellville, AR 72801

315 Nordin Lane

Russellville, AR 72802

315 Osage Court

Russellville, AR 72802

315 Promenade Circle

Russellville, AR 72801

315 Quapaw Drive

Russellville, AR 72802

315 South Independence Avenue

Russellville, AR 72801

315 South Omaha Avenue

Russellville, AR 72801

315 South Tulsa Avenue

Russellville, AR 72801

315 South Utah Avenue

Russellville, AR 72801

Frequently Asked Questions About Russellville, AR Real Estate

What is the average home price in Russellville, AR?

The average home price in Russellville, AR is $226,859, based on analysis of 19,823 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Russellville, AR?

Our database includes 19,823 properties in Russellville, AR, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Russellville, AR?

The average price per square foot in Russellville, AR is $126. This is calculated from an average home price of $226,859 and average size of 1,794 square feet.

What is the average home size in Russellville, AR?

Homes in Russellville, AR average 1,794 square feet, with an average price of $226,859.

How does Russellville, AR compare to other cities in Pope County?

Russellville, AR is one of many cities in Pope County, AR with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Pope County, AR Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai