Pima
Property Data

Graham County, Arizona

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Total Properties

4,271

Average Home Price

$325,187

Average Square Feet

1,840

Price per Sq Ft

$193

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
1024,169

DistributionTotal Properties

Property

Total Properties

4,271

Median Home Price

$320,000

Average Home Price

$325,187

Average Square Feet

1,840

Price per Sq Ft

$193

Recent Sales (12mo)

51

YoY Price Change

-7.4%

Sales Velocity

82.1%

Market Overview

Our database includes 3,523 properties in Pima.

With an average price of $312,272, Pima offers mid-range housing options.

Buyers can expect to pay around $171 per square foot in this market.

Home prices in Pima are 5% lower than the Graham County average.

Properties in Pima

Showing page 38 of properties

7862 West Kachina Street

Pima, AZ 85543

7862 West Vera Street

Pima, AZ 85543

7863 North Siesta Del Retiro

Pima, AZ 85543

7867 West Grandmas Drive

Pima, AZ 85543

7869 West Yuma Street

Pima, AZ 85543

787 South 600 West

Pima, AZ 85543

7889 West Kachina Street

Pima, AZ 85543

7895 West Grandmas Drive

Pima, AZ 85543

7895 West Melanie

Pima, AZ 85543

7898 West Kachina Street

Pima, AZ 85543

7913 West Grandmas Drive

Pima, AZ 85543

7913 West Mohave Street

Pima, AZ 85543

7914 West Melanie Street

Pima, AZ 85543

792 East 1250 South

Pima, AZ 85543

7920 North East Of Eden Lane

Pima, AZ 85543

7920 North Lizard Bump Road

Pima, AZ 85543

7926 West Kachina Street

Pima, AZ 85543

7946 West Melanie Street

Pima, AZ 85543

7963 North Siesta Del Retiro

Pima, AZ 85543

798 North Cluff Ranch Road

Pima, AZ 85543

7982 West Vera Street

Pima, AZ 85543

7987 West Bryce Eden Road

Pima, AZ 85543

799 South M Lazy J Ranch Road

Pima, AZ 85643

7990 North Dragon Lane

Pima, AZ 85543

8 North Main Street

Pima, AZ 85543

80 North Main Street

Pima, AZ 85543

800 East

Pima, AZ 85543

800 East 1050 South

Pima, AZ 85543

800 South

Pima, AZ 85543

800 South 700 West

Pima, AZ 85543

801 West 400 South

Pima, AZ 85543

8024 West Anderson Road

Pima, AZ 85543

803 South Main Street

Pima, AZ 85543

804 West 1200 South

Pima, AZ 85543

8045 West Anderson Road

Pima, AZ 85543

805 East 1050 South

Pima, AZ 85543

806 South 200 East

Pima, AZ 85543

8075 West Bryce Eden Road

Pima, AZ 85543

808 South 200 East

Pima, AZ 85543

808 South 600 West

Pima, AZ 85543

81 East Center Street

Pima, AZ 85543

81 South 1200 West

Pima, AZ 85543

81 West 1200 South

Pima, AZ 85543

81 West 400 South

Pima, AZ 85543

81 West 450 South

Pima, AZ 85543

810 East 1050 South

Pima, AZ 85543

Frequently Asked Questions About Pima, AZ Real Estate

What is the average home price in Pima, AZ?

The average home price in Pima, AZ is $312,272, based on analysis of 3,523 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Pima, AZ?

Our database includes 3,523 properties in Pima, AZ, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Pima, AZ?

The average price per square foot in Pima, AZ is $171. This is calculated from an average home price of $312,272 and average size of 1,826 square feet.

What is the average home size in Pima, AZ?

Homes in Pima, AZ average 1,826 square feet, with an average price of $312,272.

How does Pima, AZ compare to other cities in Graham County?

Pima, AZ is one of many cities in Graham County, AZ with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Graham County, AZ Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai