Williamson
Property Data

Yavapai County, Arizona

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Market Overview

Our database includes 1,638 properties in Williamson.

With an average price of $433,608, Williamson offers mid-range housing options.

Buyers can expect to pay around $193 per square foot in this market.

Home prices in Williamson are 14% lower than the Yavapai County average.

Properties in Williamson

Showing page 15 of properties

546 South Bandit Ridge Road

Williamson, AZ 86305

5490 West Bruno Canyon Drive

Williamson, AZ 86305

5505 West Bruno Canyon Drive

Williamson, AZ 86305

5510 West Stazenski Road

Williamson, AZ 86305

5565 West Darius Circle

Williamson, AZ 86305

5635 West Deer Spring Place

Williamson, AZ 86305

5705 North Williamson Valley Road

Williamson, AZ 86305

5710 North Von Gausic Drive

Williamson, AZ 86305

5725 West Tortuga Trail

Williamson, AZ 86305

5730 West Tortuga Trail

Williamson, AZ 86305

575 South Bandit Ridge Road

Williamson, AZ 86305

5766 West Maddie Lane

Williamson, AZ 86305

5780 West Stazenski Road

Williamson, AZ 86305

5800 West Stazenski Road

Williamson, AZ 86305

5845 West Maddie Lane

Williamson, AZ 86305

5895 North Williamson Valley Road

Williamson, AZ 86305

5909 West Cedron Circle

Williamson, AZ 86305

5950 West Turning Mountain Lane

Williamson, AZ 86305

5960 West Frederick Road

Williamson, AZ 86305

5991 North Michelle Lane

Williamson, AZ 86305

6001 West Dillon Wash Road

Williamson, AZ 86305

6025 West Harmony Road

Williamson, AZ 86305

6030 North Whispering Canyons Drive

Williamson, AZ 86305

6050 North Whispering Canyons Drive

Williamson, AZ 86305

6050 West Whispering Canyon Drive

Williamson, AZ 86305

6060 West Almosta Ranch Road

Williamson, AZ 86305

6065 North Bailey Avenue

Williamson, AZ 86305

6075 West Frederick Road

Williamson, AZ 86305

6227 West Omar Road

Williamson, AZ 86305

6270 North Michele Lane

Williamson, AZ 86305

6290 North Michele Lane

Williamson, AZ 86305

630 South Bandit Ridge Road

Williamson, AZ 86305

6350 North Nicholes Knoll

Williamson, AZ 86305

6363 North Pottery Place

Williamson, AZ 86305

6370 North Nicholes Knoll

Williamson, AZ 86305

Frequently Asked Questions About Williamson, AZ Real Estate

What is the average home price in Williamson, AZ?

The average home price in Williamson, AZ is $433,608, based on analysis of 1,638 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Williamson, AZ?

Our database includes 1,638 properties in Williamson, AZ, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Williamson, AZ?

The average price per square foot in Williamson, AZ is $193. This is calculated from an average home price of $433,608 and average size of 2,248 square feet.

What is the average home size in Williamson, AZ?

Homes in Williamson, AZ average 2,248 square feet, with an average price of $433,608.

How does Williamson, AZ compare to other cities in Yavapai County?

Williamson, AZ is one of many cities in Yavapai County, AZ with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Yavapai County, AZ Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai