Hacienda Heights
Property Data

Los Angeles County, California

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Premium MarketLuxury and high-value properties

Total Properties

16,879

Average Home Price

$987,670

Average Square Feet

2,027

Price per Sq Ft

$530
Los Angeles County

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
16,87916,879

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Property

Total Properties

16,879

Median Home Price

$950,000

Average Home Price

$987,670

Average Square Feet

2,027

Price per Sq Ft

$530

Recent Sales (12mo)

255

YoY Price Change

-1.0%

Sales Velocity

83.5%

Market Overview

Hacienda Heights has 16,738 properties in our comprehensive database.

Properties in Hacienda Heights average $986,147, reflecting a competitive market.

At $506/sq ft, property values here are significantly above national averages.

Home prices in Hacienda Heights are 19% lower than the Los Angeles County average.

Properties in Hacienda Heights

Showing page 38 of properties

14402 Autumn Moon Drive

Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

14402 Crystal Lantern Drive

Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

14402 Frankton Avenue

Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

14402 Los Robles Avenue

Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

14403 Autumn Moon Drive

Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

14403 Cabinda Drive

Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

14403 Crystal Lantern Drive

Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

14404 Cabinda Drive

Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

14404 Eadbrook Drive

Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

14404 Gale Avenue

Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

14405 Denley Street

Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

14405 Langhill Drive

Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

14406 Gale Avenue

Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

14406 Shadybend Drive

Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

14407 Autumn Moon Drive

Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

14407 Eadbrook Drive

Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

14407 Frankton Avenue

Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

14409 Crystal Lantern Drive

Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

1441 7th Avenue

Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

1441 Ameluxen Avenue

Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

1441 Barford Avenue

Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

1441 Eagle Park Road Apt 153

Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

1441 Eagle Park Road Apt 152

Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

1441 Eagle Park Road Apt 150

Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

1441 Eagle Park Road Apt 151

Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

1441 Finegrove Avenue

Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

1441 Forest Glen Drive Apt 143

Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

1441 Forest Glen Drive Apt 144

Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

1441 Forest Glen Drive Apt 145

Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

1441 Forest Glen Drive Apt 142

Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

1441 Galemont Avenue

Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

1441 Kwis Avenue

Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

1441 Larchwood Avenue

Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

14410 Autumn Moon Drive

Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

14410 Cabinda Drive

Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

14410 Crystal Lantern Drive

Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

14410 Frankton Avenue

Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

14411 Cabinda Drive

Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

14411 Oak Canyon Drive

Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

14412 Eadbrook Drive

Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

14412 Shadybend Drive

Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

14413 Shadybend Drive

Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

14414 Langhill Drive

Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

14414 Los Robles Avenue

Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

14415 Frankton Avenue

Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

14415 Langhill Drive

Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

14416 Autumn Moon Drive

Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

14416 Crystal Lantern Drive

Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

14417 Denley Street

Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

14418 Cabinda Drive

Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

Frequently Asked Questions About Hacienda Heights, CA Real Estate

What is the average home price in Hacienda Heights, CA?

The average home price in Hacienda Heights, CA is $986,147, based on analysis of 16,738 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Hacienda Heights, CA?

Our database includes 16,738 properties in Hacienda Heights, CA, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Hacienda Heights, CA?

The average price per square foot in Hacienda Heights, CA is $506. This is calculated from an average home price of $986,147 and average size of 1,949 square feet.

What is the average home size in Hacienda Heights, CA?

Homes in Hacienda Heights, CA average 1,949 square feet, with an average price of $986,147.

How does Hacienda Heights, CA compare to other cities in Los Angeles County?

Hacienda Heights, CA is one of many cities in Los Angeles County, CA with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Los Angeles County, CA Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Get instant access to comprehensive county assessors-based property data with your free API key

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai