Aliso Viejo
Property Data

Orange County, California

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Premium MarketLuxury and high-value properties

Total Properties

16,828

Average Home Price

$996,203

Average Square Feet

1,638

Price per Sq Ft

$679

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
16,82816,828

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Property

Total Properties

16,828

Median Home Price

$900,000

Average Home Price

$996,203

Average Square Feet

1,638

Price per Sq Ft

$679

Recent Sales (12mo)

252

YoY Price Change

-2.4%

Sales Velocity

63.6%

Market Overview

Aliso Viejo has 16,159 properties in our comprehensive database.

The average home price of $1.0M positions Aliso Viejo as a premium real estate market.

At $608/sq ft, property values here are significantly above national averages.

Home prices in Aliso Viejo are 31% lower than the Orange County average.

Properties in Aliso Viejo

Showing page 188 of properties

39 Abbeywood Lane

Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

39 Anacapa Lane

Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

39 Argonaut

Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

39 Baneberry

Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

39 Barbados Drive

Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

39 Beacon Way

Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

39 Beech Drive

Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

39 Bentwood Lane

Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

39 Bluebird Lane

Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

39 Bluff Cove Drive

Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

39 Bramble Lane

Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

39 Breakers Lane

Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

39 Briarwood Lane

Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

39 Bridle Lane

Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

39 Brownstone Way

Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

39 Cabrillo Terrace

Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

39 Camomile Place

Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

39 Cape Victoria

Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

39 Carlsbad Lane

Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

39 Cayman Brac

Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

39 Chickadee Lane

Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

39 Cinnamon Teal

Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

39 Clover Lane Unit 39 CLOVER LN 275

Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

39 Coastal Oak

Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

39 Colony Way

Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

39 Conch Reef

Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

39 Coppercrest

Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

39 Coronado Cay Lane

Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

39 Coronel Place

Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

39 Cottage Lane Unit 39 COTTAGE LN 42

Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

39 Cottonwood Drive Unit 39 COTTONWOOD DR 113

Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

39 Coventry Lane

Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

39 Coventry Lane Unit 39 COVENTRY LN 284

Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

39 Cuervo Drive

Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

39 Dawn Lane

Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

39 Deerborn Drive

Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

39 Deerwood

Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

39 Destiny Way

Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

39 Donatello

Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

39 Edmonton Place

Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

39 Egret Lane

Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

39 Elderwood

Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

39 Evening Light Lane

Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

39 Fawnridge Place

Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

39 Fulmar Lane

Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

39 Giotto

Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

39 Goldenrain

Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

39 Golf Drive

Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

39 Halcyon Lane

Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

39 Hawaii Drive

Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

Frequently Asked Questions About Aliso Viejo, CA Real Estate

What is the average home price in Aliso Viejo, CA?

The average home price in Aliso Viejo, CA is $1,009,683, based on analysis of 16,159 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Aliso Viejo, CA?

Our database includes 16,159 properties in Aliso Viejo, CA, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Aliso Viejo, CA?

The average price per square foot in Aliso Viejo, CA is $608. This is calculated from an average home price of $1,009,683 and average size of 1,662 square feet.

What is the average home size in Aliso Viejo, CA?

Homes in Aliso Viejo, CA average 1,662 square feet, with an average price of $1,009,683.

How does Aliso Viejo, CA compare to other cities in Orange County?

Aliso Viejo, CA is one of many cities in Orange County, CA with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Orange County, CA Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai