Laguna Hills
Property Data

Orange County, California

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Premium MarketLuxury and high-value properties

Total Properties

9,865

Average Home Price

$1,456,989

Average Square Feet

2,124

Price per Sq Ft

$644

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
9,8659,865

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Property

Total Properties

9,865

Median Home Price

$1,155,000

Average Home Price

$1,456,989

Average Square Feet

2,124

Price per Sq Ft

$644

Recent Sales (12mo)

123

YoY Price Change

-13.4%

Sales Velocity

26.8%

Market Overview

Laguna Hills has 10,854 properties in our comprehensive database.

The average home price of $1.4M positions Laguna Hills as a premium real estate market.

At $681/sq ft, property values here are significantly above national averages.

Home prices in Laguna Hills are 6% lower than the Orange County average.

Properties in Laguna Hills

Showing page 151 of properties

25841 Via Lomas Unit 25841 VIA LOMAS UNIT 211

Laguna Hills, CA 92653

25842 Alicia Parkway

Laguna Hills, CA 92653

25842 Cedarbluff Terrace

Laguna Hills, CA 92653

25842 Elderbrook Lane

Laguna Hills, CA 92653

25842 Evergreen Road

Laguna Hills, CA 92653

25842 Faircourt Lane

Laguna Hills, CA 92653

25842 La Cuesta Avenue

Laguna Hills, CA 92653

25842 Pecos Road

Laguna Hills, CA 92653

25842 Prairestone Drive

Laguna Hills, CA 92653

25842 Terra Bella Avenue

Laguna Hills, CA 92653

25842 Tree Top Road

Laguna Hills, CA 92653

25842 Via Lomas Unit 25842 VIA LOMAS UNIT 48

Laguna Hills, CA 92653

25842 Via Lomas Unit 25842 VIA LOMAS UNIT 47

Laguna Hills, CA 92653

25842 Via Lomas

Laguna Hills, CA 92653

25842 Via Lomas Unit 25842 VIA LOMAS UNIT 45

Laguna Hills, CA 92653

25845 Cordova

Laguna Hills, CA 92653

25845 Elderbrook Lane

Laguna Hills, CA 92653

25846 Via Lomas Unit 25846 VIA LOMAS UNIT 41

Laguna Hills, CA 92653

25846 Via Lomas Unit 25846 VIA LOMAS UNIT 43

Laguna Hills, CA 92653

25846 Via Lomas

Laguna Hills, CA 92653

25851 Cedarbluff Terrace

Laguna Hills, CA 92653

25851 Cordova

Laguna Hills, CA 92653

25851 Desert Trail

Laguna Hills, CA 92653

25851 Elderbrook Lane

Laguna Hills, CA 92653

25851 Evergreen Road

Laguna Hills, CA 92653

25851 Faircourt Lane

Laguna Hills, CA 92653

25851 La Cuesta Avenue

Laguna Hills, CA 92653

25851 Nellie Gail Road

Laguna Hills, CA 92653

25851 Prairestone Drive

Laguna Hills, CA 92653

25851 Sheriff Road

Laguna Hills, CA 92653

25851 Tree Top Road

Laguna Hills, CA 92653

25851 Via Lomas Unit 25851 VIA LOMAS UNIT 221

Laguna Hills, CA 92653

25851 Via Lomas Unit 25851 VIA LOMAS UNIT 224

Laguna Hills, CA 92653

25851 Via Lomas Unit 25851 VIA LOMAS UNIT 223

Laguna Hills, CA 92653

25851 Via Lomas

Laguna Hills, CA 92653

25852 Cedarbluff Terrace

Laguna Hills, CA 92653

25852 Desert Trail

Laguna Hills, CA 92653

25852 Eucalyptus Drive

Laguna Hills, CA 92653

25852 Evergreen Road

Laguna Hills, CA 92653

25852 La Cuesta Avenue

Laguna Hills, CA 92653

25852 Pecos Road

Laguna Hills, CA 92653

25852 Prairestone Drive

Laguna Hills, CA 92653

25852 Sheriff Road

Laguna Hills, CA 92653

25852 Spruce Lane

Laguna Hills, CA 92653

25852 Terra Bella Avenue

Laguna Hills, CA 92653

25852 Tree Top Road

Laguna Hills, CA 92653

25852 Via Lomas

Laguna Hills, CA 92653

Frequently Asked Questions About Laguna Hills, CA Real Estate

What is the average home price in Laguna Hills, CA?

The average home price in Laguna Hills, CA is $1,385,407, based on analysis of 10,854 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Laguna Hills, CA?

Our database includes 10,854 properties in Laguna Hills, CA, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Laguna Hills, CA?

The average price per square foot in Laguna Hills, CA is $681. This is calculated from an average home price of $1,385,407 and average size of 2,033 square feet.

What is the average home size in Laguna Hills, CA?

Homes in Laguna Hills, CA average 2,033 square feet, with an average price of $1,385,407.

How does Laguna Hills, CA compare to other cities in Orange County?

Laguna Hills, CA is one of many cities in Orange County, CA with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Orange County, CA Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai