Laguna Hills
Property Data

Orange County, California

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Premium MarketLuxury and high-value properties

Total Properties

9,837

Average Home Price

$1,524,578

Average Square Feet

2,413

Price per Sq Ft

$651
Orange County

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
9,8379,837

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Property

Total Properties

9,837

Median Home Price

$1,178,000

Average Home Price

$1,524,578

Average Square Feet

2,413

Price per Sq Ft

$651

Recent Sales (12mo)

164

YoY Price Change

-13.9%

Sales Velocity

78.3%

Market Overview

Laguna Hills has 10,788 properties in our comprehensive database.

The average home price of $1.5M positions Laguna Hills as a premium real estate market.

At $631/sq ft, property values here are significantly above national averages.

Laguna Hills prices closely align with the Orange County average.

Properties in Laguna Hills

Showing page 54 of properties

24323 Val Verde Court Unit 162

Laguna Hills, CA 92653

24324 Dale Drive Unit 206

Laguna Hills, CA 92653

24324 Sage Court Unit 177

Laguna Hills, CA 92653

24324 Val Verde Court Unit 224

Laguna Hills, CA 92653

24325 Andrea Street

Laguna Hills, CA 92656

24325 Val Verde Court Unit 164

Laguna Hills, CA 92653

24326 Dale Drive Unit 207

Laguna Hills, CA 92653

24326 Sage Court Unit 175

Laguna Hills, CA 92653

24326 Val Verde Court Unit 226

Laguna Hills, CA 92653

24327 Val Verde Court Unit 165

Laguna Hills, CA 92653

24328 Sage Court Unit 174

Laguna Hills, CA 92653

24328 Val Verde Court Unit 225

Laguna Hills, CA 92653

24331 Andrea Street

Laguna Hills, CA 92656

24331 Landover Road Unit 135

Laguna Hills, CA 92653

24331 Val Verde Court Unit 166

Laguna Hills, CA 92653

24332 Acaso Apt 7

Laguna Hills, CA 92656

24332 Acaso Apt 2

Laguna Hills, CA 92656

24332 Acaso Apt 3

Laguna Hills, CA 92656

24332 Acaso Apt 6

Laguna Hills, CA 92656

24332 Acaso Apt 5

Laguna Hills, CA 92656

24332 Acaso Apt 8

Laguna Hills, CA 92656

24332 Acaso Apt 4

Laguna Hills, CA 92656

24332 Acaso Apt 1

Laguna Hills, CA 92656

24332 Andrea Street

Laguna Hills, CA 92656

24332 Dale Drive Unit 208

Laguna Hills, CA 92653

24332 Sage Court Unit 237

Laguna Hills, CA 92653

24333 Landover Road Unit 136

Laguna Hills, CA 92653

24333 Val Verde Court Unit 167

Laguna Hills, CA 92653

24334 Dale Drive Unit 209

Laguna Hills, CA 92653

24334 Sage Court Unit 238

Laguna Hills, CA 92653

24335 Landover Road Unit 137

Laguna Hills, CA 92653

24335 Val Verde Court Unit 168

Laguna Hills, CA 92653

24336 Dale Drive Unit 210

Laguna Hills, CA 92653

24336 Sage Court Unit 235

Laguna Hills, CA 92653

24337 Val Verde Court Unit 169

Laguna Hills, CA 92653

24338 Sage Court Unit 236

Laguna Hills, CA 92653

24340 Eastview Road Unit 47

Laguna Hills, CA 92653

24341 Andrea Street

Laguna Hills, CA 92656

24341 Conejo Apt 5

Laguna Hills, CA 92656

24341 Conejo Apt 4

Laguna Hills, CA 92656

24341 Conejo Apt 7

Laguna Hills, CA 92656

24341 Conejo Apt 2

Laguna Hills, CA 92656

24341 Conejo Apt 6

Laguna Hills, CA 92656

24341 Conejo Apt 8

Laguna Hills, CA 92656

24341 Conejo Apt 1

Laguna Hills, CA 92656

24341 Conejo Apt 3

Laguna Hills, CA 92656

24341 Landover Road Unit 138

Laguna Hills, CA 92653

24341 Val Verde Court Unit 171

Laguna Hills, CA 92653

24342 Andrea Street

Laguna Hills, CA 92656

24342 Conejo Apt 1

Laguna Hills, CA 92656

Frequently Asked Questions About Laguna Hills, CA Real Estate

What is the average home price in Laguna Hills, CA?

The average home price in Laguna Hills, CA is $1,460,002, based on analysis of 10,788 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Laguna Hills, CA?

Our database includes 10,788 properties in Laguna Hills, CA, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Laguna Hills, CA?

The average price per square foot in Laguna Hills, CA is $631. This is calculated from an average home price of $1,460,002 and average size of 2,315 square feet.

What is the average home size in Laguna Hills, CA?

Homes in Laguna Hills, CA average 2,315 square feet, with an average price of $1,460,002.

How does Laguna Hills, CA compare to other cities in Orange County?

Laguna Hills, CA is one of many cities in Orange County, CA with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Orange County, CA Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Get instant access to comprehensive county assessors-based property data with your free API key

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai