Corona
Property Data

Riverside County, California

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Hot MarketHigh demand with premium pricing

Total Properties

79,637

Average Home Price

$847,344

Average Square Feet

2,247

Price per Sq Ft

$388

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
11,41519,364

DistributionTotal Properties

Property

Total Properties

79,637

Median Home Price

$788,400

Average Home Price

$847,344

Average Square Feet

2,247

Price per Sq Ft

$388

Recent Sales (12mo)

973

YoY Price Change

2.5%

Sales Velocity

19.9%

Market Overview

With 81,021 properties tracked, Corona is a major real estate market.

Properties in Corona average $819,279, reflecting a competitive market.

The price per square foot of $363 reflects strong property valuations in this area.

Home prices in Corona are 15% higher than the Riverside County average.

Properties in Corona

Showing page 111 of properties

1124 Rose Circle

Corona, CA 92882

1124 South Main Street

Corona, CA 92882

1124 South Vicentia Avenue

Corona, CA 92882

1124 Serene Drive

Corona, CA 92878

1124 Shady Mill Road

Corona, CA 92882

1124 West 6th Street

Corona, CA 92882

1124 West 9th Street

Corona, CA 92882

1124 Zircon Street

Corona, CA 92882

11240 Spanish Hills Drive

Corona, CA 92883

11241 Atlas Court

Corona, CA 92883

11241 Dawson Canyon Road

Corona, CA 92883

11241 Guffey Ranch Way

Corona, CA 92883

11241 Pinecone Street

Corona, CA 92883

11241 Sunway Court

Corona, CA 92883

11242 Evergreen Loop

Corona, CA 92883

11244 Pinecone Street

Corona, CA 92883

11245 Finders Court

Corona, CA 92883

11246 Riveroak Street

Corona, CA 92883

11248 Vista Way

Corona, CA 92883

11249 Figtree Terrace Road

Corona, CA 92883

11249 Riveroak Street

Corona, CA 92883

1125 Acacia Street

Corona, CA 92879

1125 Andrew Lane

Corona, CA 92881

1125 Aquamarine Lane

Corona, CA 92882

1125 Aspen Street

Corona, CA 92879

1125 Bayfield Drive

Corona, CA 92878

1125 Birch Street

Corona, CA 92879

1125 Blossom Hill Drive

Corona, CA 92878

1125 Border Avenue

Corona, CA 92882

1125 Bridgeport Road

Corona, CA 92882

1125 Carter Lane

Corona, CA 92881

1125 Conestoga Street

Corona, CA 92881

1125 Country Club Lane

Corona, CA 92878

1125 Daffodil Street

Corona, CA 92882

1125 Dalgety Street

Corona, CA 92882

1125 East 5th Street

Corona, CA 92879

1125 Elliot Drive

Corona, CA 92881

1125 Fernleaf Lane

Corona, CA 92881

1125 Gentle Drive

Corona, CA 92878

1125 Ginger Lane

Corona, CA 92879

1125 Iris Circle

Corona, CA 92882

1125 Lavendar Way

Corona, CA 92882

1125 Millbrook Road

Corona, CA 92882

1125 Nick Circle

Corona, CA 92881

1125 Oak Grove Circle

Corona, CA 92881

1125 Palm Avenue

Corona, CA 92879

1125 Paseo Grande

Corona, CA 92882

1125 Railroad Street

Corona, CA 92882

1125 Redwood Street

Corona, CA 92879

1125 Rimpau Avenue

Corona, CA 92878

Frequently Asked Questions About Corona, CA Real Estate

What is the average home price in Corona, CA?

The average home price in Corona, CA is $819,279, based on analysis of 81,021 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Corona, CA?

Our database includes 81,021 properties in Corona, CA, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Corona, CA?

The average price per square foot in Corona, CA is $363. This is calculated from an average home price of $819,279 and average size of 2,254 square feet.

What is the average home size in Corona, CA?

Homes in Corona, CA average 2,254 square feet, with an average price of $819,279.

How does Corona, CA compare to other cities in Riverside County?

Corona, CA is one of many cities in Riverside County, CA with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Riverside County, CA Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai