Dsrt Hot Spgs
Property Data

Riverside County, California

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Total Properties

31,789

Average Home Price

$316,405

Average Square Feet

1,420

Price per Sq Ft

$229

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
7,85323,936

DistributionTotal Properties

Property

Total Properties

31,789

Median Home Price

$257,500

Average Home Price

$316,405

Average Square Feet

1,420

Price per Sq Ft

$229

Recent Sales (12mo)

454

YoY Price Change

15.0%

Sales Velocity

46.5%

Market Overview

Dsrt Hot Spgs has 16,106 properties in our comprehensive database.

With an average price of $394,311, Dsrt Hot Spgs offers mid-range housing options.

Buyers can expect to pay around $250 per square foot in this market.

Home prices in Dsrt Hot Spgs are 45% lower than the Riverside County average.

Properties in Dsrt Hot Spgs

Showing page 122 of properties

19525 Tumbleweed Trail

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92241

19525 White Sage Trail

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92241

19526 Chuckwalla Trail

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92241

19526 Cottonwood Road

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92241

19526 Sagebrush Trail

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92241

19530 Tumbleweed Trail

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92241

19539 Sagebrush Trail

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92241

19549 Paintbrush Trail

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92241

19550 Driscoll Road

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92241

19550 White Sage Trail

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92241

19555 Chuckwalla Trail

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92241

19555 Palm Lane

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92241

19555 Terry Drive

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92241

19555 Vee Bee Road

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92241

19556 Tumbleweed Trail

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92241

19557 Cottonwood Road

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92241

19558 Chuckwalla Trail

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92241

19560 Prickly Pear Trail

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92241

19564 Paintbrush Trail

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92241

19584 Prickly Pear Trail

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92241

19584 Sagebrush Trail

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92241

19587 Chuckwalla Trail

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92241

19587 Cottonwood Road

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92241

19587 Diamond Avenue

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92241

19588 Chuckwalla Trail

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92241

19588 Cottonwood Road

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92241

19588 Tumbleweed Trail

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92241

19591 Prickly Pear Trail

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92241

19596 Paintbrush Trail

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92241

19600 Diamond Avenue

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92241

19600 Prospect Street

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92241

19604 White Sage Trail

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92241

19605 Diamond Avenue

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92241

19605 Kris Avenue

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92241

19605 Prospect Street

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92241

19607 Chuckwalla Trail

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92241

19608 Tumbleweed Trail

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92241

19609 Cottonwood Road

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92241

19610 Cottonwood Road

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92241

19610 Vee Bee Road

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92241

19625 Driscoll Road

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92241

19636 Tumbleweed Trail

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92241

19636 White Sage Trail

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92241

19638 Chuckwalla Trail

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92241

19640 Cottonwood Road

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92241

Frequently Asked Questions About Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA Real Estate

What is the average home price in Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA?

The average home price in Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA is $394,311, based on analysis of 16,106 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA?

Our database includes 16,106 properties in Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA?

The average price per square foot in Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA is $250. This is calculated from an average home price of $394,311 and average size of 1,579 square feet.

What is the average home size in Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA?

Homes in Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA average 1,579 square feet, with an average price of $394,311.

How does Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA compare to other cities in Riverside County?

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA is one of many cities in Riverside County, CA with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Riverside County, CA Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai