Dsrt Hot Spgs
Property Data

Riverside County, California

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Total Properties

28,614

Average Home Price

$316,792

Average Square Feet

1,489

Price per Sq Ft

$230

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
6,81821,796

DistributionTotal Properties

Property

Total Properties

28,614

Median Home Price

$252,000

Average Home Price

$316,792

Average Square Feet

1,489

Price per Sq Ft

$230

Recent Sales (12mo)

621

YoY Price Change

-8.8%

Sales Velocity

99.9%

Market Overview

Dsrt Hot Spgs has 14,654 properties in our comprehensive database.

With an average price of $395,906, Dsrt Hot Spgs offers mid-range housing options.

Buyers can expect to pay around $250 per square foot in this market.

Home prices in Dsrt Hot Spgs are 45% lower than the Riverside County average.

Properties in Dsrt Hot Spgs

Showing page 140 of properties

62475 South Starcross Drive

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

62477 North Starcross Drive

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

62481 South Starcross Drive

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

62482 North Starcross Drive

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

62484 South Starcross Drive

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

62485 North Starcross Drive

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

62487 South Starcross Drive

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

62490 South Starcross Drive

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

62491 North Starcross Drive

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

62492 North Starcross Drive

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

62495 South Starcross Drive

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

62498 North Starcross Drive

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

62500 North Starcross Drive

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

62503 South Starcross Drive

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

62511 North Starcross Drive

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

62512 North Starcross Drive

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

62513 South Starcross Drive

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

62523 North Starcross Drive

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

62524 North Starcross Drive

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

62525 South Starcross Drive

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

62528 North Starcross Drive

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

62534 North Starcross Drive

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

62535 South Starcross Drive

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

62540 North Starcross Drive

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

62546 North Starcross Drive

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

62547 South Starcross Drive

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

62552 North Starcross Drive

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

62555 South Starcross Drive

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

62560 North Starcross Drive

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

62560 Via Diablo

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

62567 South Starcross Drive

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

62568 North Starcross Drive

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

62573 South Starcross Drive

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

62576 North Starcross Drive

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

62581 South Starcross Drive

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

62592 North Starcross Drive

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

62593 South Starcross Drive

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

62600 North Starcross Drive

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

62608 North Starcross Drive

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

62615 South Starcross Drive

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

62616 North Starcross Drive

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

62622 North Starcross Drive

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

62627 South Starcross Drive

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

62633 South Starcross Drive

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

62634 North Starcross Drive

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

62646 North Starcross Drive

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

62647 Rainbow Lane

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

62647 South Starcross Drive

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

62651 Rainbow Lane

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

62658 North Starcross Drive

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

Frequently Asked Questions About Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA Real Estate

What is the average home price in Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA?

The average home price in Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA is $395,906, based on analysis of 14,654 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA?

Our database includes 14,654 properties in Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA?

The average price per square foot in Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA is $250. This is calculated from an average home price of $395,906 and average size of 1,581 square feet.

What is the average home size in Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA?

Homes in Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA average 1,581 square feet, with an average price of $395,906.

How does Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA compare to other cities in Riverside County?

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA is one of many cities in Riverside County, CA with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Riverside County, CA Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai