Dsrt Hot Spgs
Property Data

Riverside County, California

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Total Properties

28,614

Average Home Price

$316,792

Average Square Feet

1,489

Price per Sq Ft

$230

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
6,81821,796

DistributionTotal Properties

Property

Total Properties

28,614

Median Home Price

$252,000

Average Home Price

$316,792

Average Square Feet

1,489

Price per Sq Ft

$230

Recent Sales (12mo)

621

YoY Price Change

-8.8%

Sales Velocity

99.9%

Market Overview

Dsrt Hot Spgs has 14,654 properties in our comprehensive database.

With an average price of $395,906, Dsrt Hot Spgs offers mid-range housing options.

Buyers can expect to pay around $250 per square foot in this market.

Home prices in Dsrt Hot Spgs are 44% lower than the Riverside County average.

Properties in Dsrt Hot Spgs

Showing page 149 of properties

64250 Thomas Avenue

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

64251 Pyrenees Avenue

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

64252 Pyrenees Avenue

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

64252 Thomas Avenue

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

64255 Eagle Mountain Avenue

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

64255 Robby Road

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

64256 Eagle Mountain Avenue

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

64258 Appalachian Street

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

64259 Appalachian Street

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

64260 Appalachian Street

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

64260 Sherman Way

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92258

64261 Appalachian Street

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

64262 Olympic Mountain Avenue

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

64262 Silver Star Avenue

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

64263 Pyrenees Avenue

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

64264 Pyrenees Avenue

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

64267 Doral Drive

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

64267 Eagle Mountain Avenue

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

64268 Eagle Mountain Avenue

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

64270 13th Avenue

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

64270 Robby Road

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

64270 Sherman Way

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

64272 Appalachian Street

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

64273 Appalachian Street

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

64274 Silver Star Avenue

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

64275 Sherman Way

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

64275 Spyglass Avenue

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

64275 Spyglass Avenue Unit 64275 SPYGLASS AVE UNIT 53

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

64275 Spyglass Avenue Unit 64275 SPYGLASS AVE UNIT 47

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

64275 Spyglass Avenue Unit 64275 SPYGLASS AVE UNIT 45

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

64275 Spyglass Avenue Unit 64275 SPYGLASS AVE UNIT 49

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

64275 Spyglass Avenue Unit 64275 SPYGLASS AVE UNIT 43

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

64275 Spyglass Avenue Unit 64275 SPYGLASS AVE UNIT 51

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

64275 Spyglass Avenue Unit 64275 SPYGLASS AVE UNIT 50

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

64276 Pyrenees Avenue

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

64279 Eagle Mountain Avenue

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

64281 Eagle Mountain Avenue

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

64281 Spyglass Avenue

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

64281 Spyglass Avenue Unit 64281 SPYGLASS AVE UNIT 33

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

64281 Spyglass Avenue Unit 64281 SPYGLASS AVE UNIT 37

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

64281 Spyglass Avenue Unit 64281 SPYGLASS AVE UNIT 30

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

64281 Spyglass Avenue Unit 64281 SPYGLASS AVE UNIT 40

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA 92240

Frequently Asked Questions About Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA Real Estate

What is the average home price in Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA?

The average home price in Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA is $395,906, based on analysis of 14,654 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA?

Our database includes 14,654 properties in Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA?

The average price per square foot in Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA is $250. This is calculated from an average home price of $395,906 and average size of 1,581 square feet.

What is the average home size in Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA?

Homes in Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA average 1,581 square feet, with an average price of $395,906.

How does Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA compare to other cities in Riverside County?

Dsrt Hot Spgs, CA is one of many cities in Riverside County, CA with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Riverside County, CA Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai