Lakeland Village
Property Data

Riverside County, California

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Market Overview

Our database includes 1,635 properties in Lakeland Village.

Properties in Lakeland Village average $510,281, reflecting a competitive market.

The price per square foot of $284 reflects strong property valuations in this area.

Home prices in Lakeland Village are 27% lower than the Riverside County average.

Properties in Lakeland Village

Showing page 2 of properties

Frequently Asked Questions About Lakeland Village, CA Real Estate

What is the average home price in Lakeland Village, CA?

The average home price in Lakeland Village, CA is $510,281, based on analysis of 1,635 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Lakeland Village, CA?

Our database includes 1,635 properties in Lakeland Village, CA, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Lakeland Village, CA?

The average price per square foot in Lakeland Village, CA is $284. This is calculated from an average home price of $510,281 and average size of 1,796 square feet.

What is the average home size in Lakeland Village, CA?

Homes in Lakeland Village, CA average 1,796 square feet, with an average price of $510,281.

How does Lakeland Village, CA compare to other cities in Riverside County?

Lakeland Village, CA is one of many cities in Riverside County, CA with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Riverside County, CA Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai