Bloomington
Property Data

San Bernardino County, California

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Total Properties

7,924

Average Home Price

$584,605

Average Square Feet

1,573

Price per Sq Ft

$401

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
7,9247,924

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Property

Total Properties

7,924

Median Home Price

$559,000

Average Home Price

$584,605

Average Square Feet

1,573

Price per Sq Ft

$401

Recent Sales (12mo)

66

YoY Price Change

-6.4%

Sales Velocity

50.0%

Market Overview

Our database includes 6,892 properties in Bloomington.

Properties in Bloomington average $572,138, reflecting a competitive market.

The price per square foot of $374 reflects strong property valuations in this area.

Bloomington prices closely align with the San Bernardino County average.

Properties in Bloomington

Showing page 8 of properties

10524 Miami Avenue

Bloomington, CA 92316

10525 Dream Street

Bloomington, CA 92316

10525 Miami Avenue

Bloomington, CA 92316

10525 Orchard Street

Bloomington, CA 92316

10525 Spruce Avenue

Bloomington, CA 92316

10526 Linden Avenue

Bloomington, CA 92316

10526 Orchard Street

Bloomington, CA 92316

10526 Tumbleweed Drive

Bloomington, CA 92316

10527 Danbury Avenue

Bloomington, CA 92316

10527 Tumbleweed Drive

Bloomington, CA 92316

10528 Horseshoe Drive

Bloomington, CA 92316

10529 Horseshoe Drive

Bloomington, CA 92316

10530 Danbury Avenue

Bloomington, CA 92316

10530 Larch Avenue

Bloomington, CA 92316

10530 Steerhead Drive

Bloomington, CA 92316

10531 Elm Avenue

Bloomington, CA 92316

10531 Linden Avenue

Bloomington, CA 92316

10531 Steerhead Drive

Bloomington, CA 92316

10532 Elm Avenue

Bloomington, CA 92316

10532 South Cactus Avenue

Bloomington, CA 92316

10532 Valencia Street

Bloomington, CA 92316

10533 Dream Street

Bloomington, CA 92316

10533 Larch Avenue

Bloomington, CA 92316

10533 Roxbury Avenue

Bloomington, CA 92316

10533 Valencia Street

Bloomington, CA 92316

10534 Roxbury Avenue

Bloomington, CA 92316

10534 Tumbleweed Drive

Bloomington, CA 92316

10535 Maple Avenue

Bloomington, CA 92316

10535 Orchard Street

Bloomington, CA 92316

10535 Tumbleweed Drive

Bloomington, CA 92316

10536 Horseshoe Drive

Bloomington, CA 92316

10536 Miami Avenue

Bloomington, CA 92316

10536 Spruce Avenue

Bloomington, CA 92316

10537 Horseshoe Drive

Bloomington, CA 92316

10537 Miami Avenue

Bloomington, CA 92316

10538 Linden Avenue

Bloomington, CA 92316

10538 Steerhead Drive

Bloomington, CA 92316

10538 Valencia Street

Bloomington, CA 92316

10539 Danbury Avenue

Bloomington, CA 92316

10539 Linden Avenue

Bloomington, CA 92316

10539 Steerhead Drive

Bloomington, CA 92316

1054 West Fontlee Lane

Bloomington, CA 92316

10540 Larch Avenue

Bloomington, CA 92316

10540 Orchard Street

Bloomington, CA 92316

10541 Dream Street

Bloomington, CA 92316

10542 Danbury Avenue

Bloomington, CA 92316

10542 Tumbleweed Drive

Bloomington, CA 92316

10543 Elm Avenue

Bloomington, CA 92316

10543 Orchard Street

Bloomington, CA 92316

10543 Tumbleweed Drive

Bloomington, CA 92316

Frequently Asked Questions About Bloomington, CA Real Estate

What is the average home price in Bloomington, CA?

The average home price in Bloomington, CA is $572,138, based on analysis of 6,892 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Bloomington, CA?

Our database includes 6,892 properties in Bloomington, CA, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Bloomington, CA?

The average price per square foot in Bloomington, CA is $374. This is calculated from an average home price of $572,138 and average size of 1,529 square feet.

What is the average home size in Bloomington, CA?

Homes in Bloomington, CA average 1,529 square feet, with an average price of $572,138.

How does Bloomington, CA compare to other cities in San Bernardino County?

Bloomington, CA is one of many cities in San Bernardino County, CA with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access San Bernardino County, CA Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai