Mt Baldy
Property Data

San Bernardino County, California

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Total Properties

679

Average Home Price

$444,083

Average Square Feet

1,208

Price per Sq Ft

$362
San Bernardino County

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
679679

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Property

Total Properties

679

Median Home Price

$397,500

Average Home Price

$444,083

Average Square Feet

1,208

Price per Sq Ft

$362

Recent Sales (12mo)

9

YoY Price Change

1.3%

Sales Velocity

200.0%

Market Overview

Our database includes 679 properties in Mt Baldy.

With an average price of $444,083, Mt Baldy offers mid-range housing options.

The price per square foot of $368 reflects strong property valuations in this area.

Home prices in Mt Baldy are 20% lower than the San Bernardino County average.

Properties in Mt Baldy

Showing page 4 of properties

49 Ice House Canyon

Mt Baldy, CA 91759

49 San Antonio Falls Road

Mt Baldy, CA 91759

5 Barrett Canyon

Mt Baldy, CA 91759

5 Central Avenue

Mt Baldy, CA 91759

5 Glacier Point

Mt Baldy, CA 91759

5 Ice House Canyon Road

Mt Baldy, CA 91759

5 Manker Flat

Mt Baldy, CA 91759

5 San Antonio Falls Road

Mt Baldy, CA 91759

50 Ice House Alley

Mt Baldy, CA 91759

51 Ice House Canyon

Mt Baldy, CA 91759

52 Ice House Canyon Road

Mt Baldy, CA 91759

54 San Antonio Falls Road

Mt Baldy, CA 91759

55 Glacier Point

Mt Baldy, CA 91759

55 San Antonio Falls Road

Mt Baldy, CA 91759

56 Glacier Point

Mt Baldy, CA 91759

56 San Antonio Falls Road

Mt Baldy, CA 91759

57 San Antonio Falls Road

Mt Baldy, CA 91759

58 San Antonio Falls Road

Mt Baldy, CA 91759

59 San Antonio Falls Road

Mt Baldy, CA 91759

6 Icehouse Canyon

Mt Baldy, CA 91759

6 Manker Flat

Mt Baldy, CA 91759

6 Oak Grove Avenue

Mt Baldy, CA 91759

6 San Antonio Falls Road

Mt Baldy, CA 91759

60 San Antonio Falls Road

Mt Baldy, CA 91759

61 San Antonio Falls Road

Mt Baldy, CA 91759

6700 Bear Canyon Drive

Mt Baldy, CA 91759

6708 Shaw Avenue

Mt Baldy, CA 91759

6712 Bear Canyon Road

Mt Baldy, CA 91759

6718 Shaw Avenue

Mt Baldy, CA 91759

6722 Bear Canyon Road

Mt Baldy, CA 91759

6725 Bear Canyon Road

Mt Baldy, CA 91759

6726 Bear Canyon Road

Mt Baldy, CA 91759

6727 Mt Baldy Road

Mt Baldy, CA 91759

6730 Mt Baldy Road

Mt Baldy, CA 91759

6733 Mt Baldy Road

Mt Baldy, CA 91759

6734 Bear Canyon Drive

Mt Baldy, CA 91759

6745 Shaw Avenue

Mt Baldy, CA 91759

6746 Shaw Avenue

Mt Baldy, CA 91759

6749 Mt Baldy Road

Mt Baldy, CA 91759

6755 Mt Baldy Road

Mt Baldy, CA 91759

6756 Mt Baldy Road

Mt Baldy, CA 91759

6761 Mt Baldy Road

Mt Baldy, CA 91759

6764 Hill Avenue

Mt Baldy, CA 91759

6765 Mt Baldy Road

Mt Baldy, CA 91759

6770 Mt Baldy Road

Mt Baldy, CA 91759

6771 Mt Baldy Road

Mt Baldy, CA 91759

6776 Bear Canyon Road

Mt Baldy, CA 91759

6776 Hill Avenue

Mt Baldy, CA 91759

6777 Mt Baldy Road

Mt Baldy, CA 91759

6778 Mt Baldy Road

Mt Baldy, CA 91759

Frequently Asked Questions About Mt Baldy, CA Real Estate

What is the average home price in Mt Baldy, CA?

The average home price in Mt Baldy, CA is $444,083, based on analysis of 679 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Mt Baldy, CA?

Our database includes 679 properties in Mt Baldy, CA, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Mt Baldy, CA?

The average price per square foot in Mt Baldy, CA is $368. This is calculated from an average home price of $444,083 and average size of 1,208 square feet.

What is the average home size in Mt Baldy, CA?

Homes in Mt Baldy, CA average 1,208 square feet, with an average price of $444,083.

How does Mt Baldy, CA compare to other cities in San Bernardino County?

Mt Baldy, CA is one of many cities in San Bernardino County, CA with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access San Bernardino County, CA Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Get instant access to comprehensive county assessors-based property data with your free API key

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai