Sunfair
Property Data

San Bernardino County, California

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Market Overview

Our database includes 757 properties in Sunfair.

With an average price of $257,308, Sunfair offers mid-range housing options.

The price per square foot of $253 reflects strong property valuations in this area.

Home prices in Sunfair are 54% lower than the San Bernardino County average.

Properties in Sunfair

Showing page 3 of properties

63675 Aberdeen Drive

Sunfair, CA 92252

6373 Rice Avenue

Sunfair, CA 92252

63737 Bellflower Street

Sunfair, CA 92252

63737 Gibson Road

Sunfair, CA 92252

63852 Desert Lily Street

Sunfair, CA 92252

63878 Celesta Street

Sunfair, CA 92252

63886 La Brisa Drive

Sunfair, CA 92252

64040 Tilford Way

Sunfair, CA 92252

64080 Celesta Street

Sunfair, CA 92252

64100 Two Mile Road

Sunfair, CA 92252

64243 Foothill

Sunfair, CA 92252

64243 Foothill Drive

Sunfair, CA 92252

64250 Verbena Road

Sunfair, CA 92252

64266 Sun Mesa Road

Sunfair, CA 92252

64278 East Broadway

Sunfair, CA 92252

64320 Sunflower Road

Sunfair, CA 92252

64323 4th Street South

Sunfair, CA 92252

64339 Desert Trail

Sunfair, CA 92252

64343 East Broadway

Sunfair, CA 92252

64352 Verbena Road

Sunfair, CA 92252

64359 Sunflower Road

Sunfair, CA 92252

64383 Sun Mesa Road

Sunfair, CA 92252

64420 Sonora Road

Sunfair, CA 92252

64445 Winter Road

Sunfair, CA 92252

64475 Winter Road

Sunfair, CA 92252

64488 29 Palms Highway

Sunfair, CA 92252

64530 Sonora Road

Sunfair, CA 92252

64535 East Broadway

Sunfair, CA 92252

64553 Sunflower Road

Sunfair, CA 92252

64575 Sunflower Road

Sunfair, CA 92252

64575 Terrace Drive

Sunfair, CA 92252

64576 Chollita Road

Sunfair, CA 92252

64615 Sun Mesa Road

Sunfair, CA 92252

64621 Sunflower Road

Sunfair, CA 92252

64622 Sun Mesa Road

Sunfair, CA 92252

64622 Sunflower Road

Sunfair, CA 92252

64625 East Broadway

Sunfair, CA 92252

64646 East Broadway

Sunfair, CA 92252

64655 Broadway

Sunfair, CA 92252

64655 East Broadway

Sunfair, CA 92252

64676 East Broadway

Sunfair, CA 92252

64722 Sunflower Road

Sunfair, CA 92252

64724 Sun Oro Road

Sunfair, CA 92252

64754 East Broadway

Sunfair, CA 92252

64755 Foothill Drive

Sunfair, CA 92252

64785 Sun Oro Road

Sunfair, CA 92252

64796 3rd Street South

Sunfair, CA 92252

64807 Tonto Drive

Sunfair, CA 92252

64808 Tonto Drive

Sunfair, CA 92252

Frequently Asked Questions About Sunfair, CA Real Estate

What is the average home price in Sunfair, CA?

The average home price in Sunfair, CA is $257,308, based on analysis of 757 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Sunfair, CA?

Our database includes 757 properties in Sunfair, CA, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Sunfair, CA?

The average price per square foot in Sunfair, CA is $253. This is calculated from an average home price of $257,308 and average size of 1,018 square feet.

What is the average home size in Sunfair, CA?

Homes in Sunfair, CA average 1,018 square feet, with an average price of $257,308.

How does Sunfair, CA compare to other cities in San Bernardino County?

Sunfair, CA is one of many cities in San Bernardino County, CA with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access San Bernardino County, CA Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai