Yucaipa
Property Data

San Bernardino County, California

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Active MarketStrong transaction volume

Total Properties

22,001

Average Home Price

$649,173

Average Square Feet

1,922

Price per Sq Ft

$322

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
22,00122,001

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Property

Total Properties

22,001

Median Home Price

$565,000

Average Home Price

$649,173

Average Square Feet

1,922

Price per Sq Ft

$322

Recent Sales (12mo)

341

YoY Price Change

-1.1%

Sales Velocity

57.1%

Market Overview

Yucaipa has 21,603 properties in our comprehensive database.

Properties in Yucaipa average $645,636, reflecting a competitive market.

The price per square foot of $339 reflects strong property valuations in this area.

Home prices in Yucaipa are 16% higher than the San Bernardino County average.

Properties in Yucaipa

Showing page 2 of properties

10139 Cherry Croft Drive

Yucaipa, CA 92399

10141 Cribari Drive

Yucaipa, CA 92399

10142 Hope Lane

Yucaipa, CA 92399

10143 Hope Lane

Yucaipa, CA 92399

10145 Hope Lane

Yucaipa, CA 92399

10148 Cribari Drive

Yucaipa, CA 92399

10148 Palermo Court

Yucaipa, CA 92399

10149 Palermo Court

Yucaipa, CA 92399

10151 Fremont Street

Yucaipa, CA 92399

10153 Cribari Drive

Yucaipa, CA 92399

10154 Fremont Street

Yucaipa, CA 92399

10160 Cribari Drive

Yucaipa, CA 92399

10161 Cherry Croft Drive

Yucaipa, CA 92399

10161 Fremont Street

Yucaipa, CA 92399

10161 Palermo Court

Yucaipa, CA 92399

10162 Jefferson Street

Yucaipa, CA 92399

10165 Cribari Drive

Yucaipa, CA 92399

10166 Cherry Croft Drive

Yucaipa, CA 92399

10168 Fremont Street

Yucaipa, CA 92399

10169 Bryant Outer Highway

Yucaipa, CA 92399

10170 Juniper Avenue

Yucaipa, CA 92399

10171 Fremont Street

Yucaipa, CA 92399

10172 Cribari Drive

Yucaipa, CA 92399

10173 Palermo Court

Yucaipa, CA 92399

10174 Juniper Avenue

Yucaipa, CA 92399

10184 Cherry Croft Drive

Yucaipa, CA 92399

10184 Fremont Street

Yucaipa, CA 92399

10184 Jefferson Street

Yucaipa, CA 92399

10185 Cherry Croft Drive

Yucaipa, CA 92399

10185 Palermo Court

Yucaipa, CA 92399

10191 Hope Lane

Yucaipa, CA 92399

10191 Sprig Avenue

Yucaipa, CA 92399

10200 Fremont Street

Yucaipa, CA 92399

10205 Jocelyn Lane

Yucaipa, CA 92399

10206 Cherry Croft Drive

Yucaipa, CA 92399

10207 Cherry Croft Drive

Yucaipa, CA 92399

10207 Fremont Street

Yucaipa, CA 92399

10207 Juniper Avenue

Yucaipa, CA 92399

10210 Sprig Avenue

Yucaipa, CA 92399

10211 Bryant Outer Highway

Yucaipa, CA 92399

10221 Casa Blanca Street

Yucaipa, CA 92399

10222 Cherry Croft Drive

Yucaipa, CA 92399

10223 Cherry Croft Drive

Yucaipa, CA 92399

10225 Fremont Street

Yucaipa, CA 92399

10226 Juniper Avenue

Yucaipa, CA 92399

10227 Fremont Street

Yucaipa, CA 92399

10229 Jocelyn Lane

Yucaipa, CA 92399

10231 Juniper Avenue

Yucaipa, CA 92399

10233 Jefferson Street

Yucaipa, CA 92399

10234 Norton Avenue

Yucaipa, CA 92399

Frequently Asked Questions About Yucaipa, CA Real Estate

What is the average home price in Yucaipa, CA?

The average home price in Yucaipa, CA is $645,636, based on analysis of 21,603 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Yucaipa, CA?

Our database includes 21,603 properties in Yucaipa, CA, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Yucaipa, CA?

The average price per square foot in Yucaipa, CA is $339. This is calculated from an average home price of $645,636 and average size of 1,902 square feet.

What is the average home size in Yucaipa, CA?

Homes in Yucaipa, CA average 1,902 square feet, with an average price of $645,636.

How does Yucaipa, CA compare to other cities in San Bernardino County?

Yucaipa, CA is one of many cities in San Bernardino County, CA with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access San Bernardino County, CA Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai