Fallbrook
Property Data

San Diego County, California

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Active MarketStrong transaction volume

Total Properties

21,580

Average Home Price

$917,181

Average Square Feet

2,339

Price per Sq Ft

$422

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
21,58021,580

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Property

Total Properties

21,580

Median Home Price

$839,500

Average Home Price

$917,181

Average Square Feet

2,339

Price per Sq Ft

$422

Recent Sales (12mo)

477

YoY Price Change

-3.5%

Sales Velocity

43.2%

Market Overview

Fallbrook has 21,598 properties in our comprehensive database.

Properties in Fallbrook average $910,124, reflecting a competitive market.

The price per square foot of $390 reflects strong property valuations in this area.

Home prices in Fallbrook are 19% lower than the San Diego County average.

Properties in Fallbrook

Showing page 55 of properties

1019 Calle De Limar

Fallbrook, CA 92028

1019 East Alvarado Street

Fallbrook, CA 92028

1019 East Fallbrook Street

Fallbrook, CA 92028

1019 East Mission Road

Fallbrook, CA 92028

1019 Inverlochy Drive

Fallbrook, CA 92028

1019 Ridge Heights Drive

Fallbrook, CA 92028

1019 Riverview Drive

Fallbrook, CA 92028

1019 South Main Avenue

Fallbrook, CA 92028

1019 Santa Margarita Drive

Fallbrook, CA 92028

102 Brandenburg Lane

Fallbrook, CA 92028

102 East Mission Road

Fallbrook, CA 92028

102 East View Street

Fallbrook, CA 92028

102 Lake Ridge Circle

Fallbrook, CA 92028

1020 Box Canyon Road

Fallbrook, CA 92028

1020 East Fallbrook Street

Fallbrook, CA 92028

1020 Gearald Way

Fallbrook, CA 92028

1020 Hillpark Lane

Fallbrook, CA 92028

1020 Hughes Lane

Fallbrook, CA 92028

1020 Inverlochy Drive

Fallbrook, CA 92028

1020 La Solana Drive

Fallbrook, CA 92028

1020 North Main Avenue

Fallbrook, CA 92028

1020 North Stage Coach Lane

Fallbrook, CA 92028

1020 Old Stage Road

Fallbrook, CA 92028

1020 Pepper Tree Lane

Fallbrook, CA 92028

1020 Santa Margarita Drive

Fallbrook, CA 92028

1020 Tesla Lane

Fallbrook, CA 92028

1020 Vista Valle Camino

Fallbrook, CA 92028

10204 Mount Olympus Valley Road

Fallbrook, CA 92028

10204 Rainbrook Drive

Fallbrook, CA 92028

1021 Box Canyon Road

Fallbrook, CA 92028

1021 Capra Way

Fallbrook, CA 92028

1021 East Alvarado Street

Fallbrook, CA 92028

1021 Funquest Drive

Fallbrook, CA 92028

1021 Highland Park

Fallbrook, CA 92028

1021 Hillcrest Lane

Fallbrook, CA 92028

1021 Hillcrest View Lane

Fallbrook, CA 92028

1021 La Solana Drive

Fallbrook, CA 92028

1022 El Caminito Road

Fallbrook, CA 92028

1022 Iowa Street

Fallbrook, CA 92028

1022 North Orange Avenue

Fallbrook, CA 92028

1022 North Stage Coach Lane

Fallbrook, CA 92028

1022 Rainbow Crest Road

Fallbrook, CA 92028

1023 Camino Alisos

Fallbrook, CA 92028

1023 East Alvarado Street

Fallbrook, CA 92028

1023 Felicidad Drive

Fallbrook, CA 92028

1023 Knoll Park Lane

Fallbrook, CA 92028

1023 Ridge Heights Drive

Fallbrook, CA 92028

1024 Capra Way

Fallbrook, CA 92028

1024 East Fallbrook Street

Fallbrook, CA 92028

1024 Felicidad Drive

Fallbrook, CA 92028

Frequently Asked Questions About Fallbrook, CA Real Estate

What is the average home price in Fallbrook, CA?

The average home price in Fallbrook, CA is $910,124, based on analysis of 21,598 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Fallbrook, CA?

Our database includes 21,598 properties in Fallbrook, CA, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Fallbrook, CA?

The average price per square foot in Fallbrook, CA is $390. This is calculated from an average home price of $910,124 and average size of 2,336 square feet.

What is the average home size in Fallbrook, CA?

Homes in Fallbrook, CA average 2,336 square feet, with an average price of $910,124.

How does Fallbrook, CA compare to other cities in San Diego County?

Fallbrook, CA is one of many cities in San Diego County, CA with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access San Diego County, CA Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai