Paso Robles
Property Data

San Luis Obispo County, California

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Premium MarketLuxury and high-value properties

Total Properties

22,575

Average Home Price

$773,081

Average Square Feet

1,756

Price per Sq Ft

$420

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
22,57522,575

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Property

Total Properties

22,575

Median Home Price

$710,000

Average Home Price

$773,081

Average Square Feet

1,756

Price per Sq Ft

$420

Recent Sales (12mo)

280

YoY Price Change

0.7%

Sales Velocity

26.7%

Market Overview

Paso Robles has 18,923 properties in our comprehensive database.

Properties in Paso Robles average $761,839, reflecting a competitive market.

The price per square foot of $433 reflects strong property valuations in this area.

Home prices in Paso Robles are 23% lower than the San Luis Obispo County average.

Properties in Paso Robles

Showing page 143 of properties

2478 Falcon Drive

Paso Robles, CA 93446

2478 Oriole Way

Paso Robles, CA 93446

2479 Beechwood Drive

Paso Robles, CA 93446

2479 Falcon Drive

Paso Robles, CA 93446

2479 Starling Court

Paso Robles, CA 93446

248 Camino Lobo

Paso Robles, CA 93446

248 Silver Oak Drive

Paso Robles, CA 93446

248 Via Promesa

Paso Robles, CA 93446

248 Via Ramona

Paso Robles, CA 93446

2480 Falcon Drive

Paso Robles, CA 93446

2480 Oriole Way

Paso Robles, CA 93446

2480 Starling Drive

Paso Robles, CA 93446

2481 Beechwood Drive

Paso Robles, CA 93446

2481 Deer Springs Drive

Paso Robles, CA 93446

2482 Deer Springs Drive

Paso Robles, CA 93446

2482 Falcon Drive

Paso Robles, CA 93446

2482 Oriole Way

Paso Robles, CA 93446

2482 Starling Drive

Paso Robles, CA 93446

2483 Beechwood Drive

Paso Robles, CA 93446

2483 Deer Springs Drive

Paso Robles, CA 93446

2483 Starling Court

Paso Robles, CA 93446

2484 Deer Springs Drive

Paso Robles, CA 93446

2484 Falcon Drive

Paso Robles, CA 93446

2484 Harvest Meadow Place

Paso Robles, CA 93446

2484 Oriole Way

Paso Robles, CA 93446

2484 Ramada Drive

Paso Robles, CA 93446

2484 Starling Drive

Paso Robles, CA 93446

2485 Beechwood Drive

Paso Robles, CA 93446

2485 Bridle Trail Lane

Paso Robles, CA 93446

2485 Deer Springs Drive

Paso Robles, CA 93446

2485 Harvest Meadow Place

Paso Robles, CA 93446

2485 Sand Harbor Court

Paso Robles, CA 93446

2485 Starling Drive

Paso Robles, CA 93446

2486 Harvest Meadow Place

Paso Robles, CA 93446

2487 Beechwood Drive

Paso Robles, CA 93446

2487 Deer Springs Drive

Paso Robles, CA 93446

2487 Falcon Drive

Paso Robles, CA 93446

2487 Harvest Meadow Place

Paso Robles, CA 93446

2487 Starling Drive

Paso Robles, CA 93446

2488 Falcon Drive

Paso Robles, CA 93446

2488 Harvest Meadow Place

Paso Robles, CA 93446

2488 Starling Drive

Paso Robles, CA 93446

2489 Beechwood Drive

Paso Robles, CA 93446

2489 Deer Springs Drive

Paso Robles, CA 93446

2489 Harvest Meadow Place

Paso Robles, CA 93446

2489 Starling Drive

Paso Robles, CA 93446

249 16th Street

Paso Robles, CA 93446

249 Cheyenne Drive

Paso Robles, CA 93446

249 Lark Drive

Paso Robles, CA 93446

249 Pr 6674 Off Cr 2672

Paso Robles, CA 93455

Frequently Asked Questions About Paso Robles, CA Real Estate

What is the average home price in Paso Robles, CA?

The average home price in Paso Robles, CA is $761,839, based on analysis of 18,923 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Paso Robles, CA?

Our database includes 18,923 properties in Paso Robles, CA, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Paso Robles, CA?

The average price per square foot in Paso Robles, CA is $433. This is calculated from an average home price of $761,839 and average size of 1,759 square feet.

What is the average home size in Paso Robles, CA?

Homes in Paso Robles, CA average 1,759 square feet, with an average price of $761,839.

How does Paso Robles, CA compare to other cities in San Luis Obispo County?

Paso Robles, CA is one of many cities in San Luis Obispo County, CA with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access San Luis Obispo County, CA Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai