Greenwood Village
Property Data

Arapahoe County, Colorado

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Premium MarketLuxury and high-value properties
Arapahoe County

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Market Overview

Our database includes 6,979 properties in Greenwood Village.

The average home price of $1.7M positions Greenwood Village as a premium real estate market.

At $555/sq ft, property values here are significantly above national averages.

Home prices in Greenwood Village are 175% higher than the Arapahoe County average.

Properties in Greenwood Village

Showing page 52 of properties

5578 South Hillside Street

Greenwood Village, CO 80111

5579 South Hanover Way

Greenwood Village, CO 80111

5580 Park Place

Greenwood Village, CO 80111

5580 South Franklin Street

Greenwood Village, CO 80121

5580 South Krameria Street

Greenwood Village, CO 80111

5582 South Franklin Lane

Greenwood Village, CO 80121

5583 South Galena Street

Greenwood Village, CO 80111

5584 South Galena Street

Greenwood Village, CO 80111

5585 Cherryville Way

Greenwood Village, CO 80121

5585 South Berry Lane

Greenwood Village, CO 80111

5585 South Forest Lane

Greenwood Village, CO 80121

5585 South Krameria Street

Greenwood Village, CO 80111

5585 South Madison Way

Greenwood Village, CO 80121

5586 South Geneva Street

Greenwood Village, CO 80111

5587 South Emporia Circle

Greenwood Village, CO 80111

5587 South Hillside Street

Greenwood Village, CO 80111

5588 South Hillside Street

Greenwood Village, CO 80111

5590 Preserve Drive

Greenwood Village, CO 80121

5595 Cherryville Way

Greenwood Village, CO 80121

5595 South Clarkson Street

Greenwood Village, CO 80121

5595 South Emporia Circle

Greenwood Village, CO 80111

5595 South Forest Lane

Greenwood Village, CO 80121

5595 South Krameria Street

Greenwood Village, CO 80111

5597 South Hillside Street

Greenwood Village, CO 80111

5597 South Newport Street

Greenwood Village, CO 80111

5599 South Hanover Way

Greenwood Village, CO 80111

56 Coral Place

Greenwood Village, CO 80111

56 Golden Eagle Road

Greenwood Village, CO 80121

56 Windsor Way

Greenwood Village, CO 80111

5600 East Belleview Avenue

Greenwood Village, CO 80111

5600 East Powers Avenue

Greenwood Village, CO 80111

5600 East Prentice Avenue

Greenwood Village, CO 80111

5600 Greenwood Plaza Boulevard

Greenwood Village, CO 80111

5600 Greenwood Plaza Boulevard

Greenwood Village, CO 80111

5600 Greenwood Plaza Boulevard

Greenwood Village, CO 80111

5600 Greenwood Plaza Boulevard

Greenwood Village, CO 80111

5600 Greenwood Plaza Boulevard

Greenwood Village, CO 80111

5600 Greenwood Plaza Boulevard

Greenwood Village, CO 80111

5600 Greenwood Plaza Boulevard

Greenwood Village, CO 80111

5600 Greenwood Plaza Boulevard

Greenwood Village, CO 80111

5600 Greenwood Plaza Boulevard

Greenwood Village, CO 80111

5600 South Locust Street

Greenwood Village, CO 80111

5600 South Monaco Street

Greenwood Village, CO 80111

5600 South Quebec Street

Greenwood Village, CO 80111

5600 South Quebec Street

Greenwood Village, CO 80111

5600 South Quebec Street

Greenwood Village, CO 80111

5600 South Quebec Street

Greenwood Village, CO 80111

5600 South Quebec Street

Greenwood Village, CO 80111

5600 South Quebec Street

Greenwood Village, CO 80111

5600 South Quebec Street

Greenwood Village, CO 80111

Frequently Asked Questions About Greenwood Village, CO Real Estate

What is the average home price in Greenwood Village, CO?

The average home price in Greenwood Village, CO is $1,706,206, based on analysis of 6,979 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Greenwood Village, CO?

Our database includes 6,979 properties in Greenwood Village, CO, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Greenwood Village, CO?

The average price per square foot in Greenwood Village, CO is $555. This is calculated from an average home price of $1,706,206 and average size of 3,072 square feet.

What is the average home size in Greenwood Village, CO?

Homes in Greenwood Village, CO average 3,072 square feet, with an average price of $1,706,206.

How does Greenwood Village, CO compare to other cities in Arapahoe County?

Greenwood Village, CO is one of many cities in Arapahoe County, CO with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Arapahoe County, CO Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Get instant access to comprehensive county assessors-based property data with your free API key

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai