Silver Cliff
Property Data

Custer County, Colorado

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand
Custer County

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Market Overview

Our database includes 1,348 properties in Silver Cliff.

With an average price of $309,186, Silver Cliff offers mid-range housing options.

Buyers can expect to pay around $190 per square foot in this market.

Home prices in Silver Cliff are 13% lower than the Custer County average.

Properties in Silver Cliff

Showing page 6 of properties

416 South Street

Silver Cliff, CO 81252

419 Sugarloaf Road

Silver Cliff, CO 81252

42 Dian Lane

Silver Cliff, CO 81252

42 Granada Court

Silver Cliff, CO 81252

420 Belford Street

Silver Cliff, CO 81252

420 Ohio Street

Silver Cliff, CO 81252

423 East Main Street

Silver Cliff, CO 81252

426 East Main Street

Silver Cliff, CO 81252

427 Sugarloaf Road

Silver Cliff, CO 81252

43 Cleo Street

Silver Cliff, CO 81252

43 Granada Court

Silver Cliff, CO 81252

430 Broadway

Silver Cliff, CO 81252

430 Columbine Crest

Silver Cliff, CO 81252

430 Ohio Street

Silver Cliff, CO 81252

431 East Main Street

Silver Cliff, CO 81252

431 Ohio Street

Silver Cliff, CO 81252

432 Ute Road

Silver Cliff, CO 81252

44 Granada Court

Silver Cliff, CO 81252

448 Sugarloaf Road

Silver Cliff, CO 81252

45 Granada Court

Silver Cliff, CO 81252

45 Main Street

Silver Cliff, CO 81252

454 Scrub Oak Drive

Silver Cliff, CO 81252

46 Bunker Hill Circle

Silver Cliff, CO 81252

46 Granada Court

Silver Cliff, CO 81252

46 Main Street

Silver Cliff, CO 81252

462 Columbine Crest

Silver Cliff, CO 81252

463 Sugarloaf Road

Silver Cliff, CO 81252

47 Granada Court

Silver Cliff, CO 81252

481 County Road 243

Silver Cliff, CO 81252

482 Knickerbocker Road

Silver Cliff, CO 81252

489 Excelsior Road

Silver Cliff, CO 81252

489 Knickerbocker Road

Silver Cliff, CO 81252

49 Forest Avenue

Silver Cliff, CO 81252

49 Granada Court

Silver Cliff, CO 81252

50 Granada Court

Silver Cliff, CO 81252

50 West Calcite Court

Silver Cliff, CO 81252

501 1st Street

Silver Cliff, CO 81252

501 Broadway

Silver Cliff, CO 81252

501 East Main Street

Silver Cliff, CO 81252

501 Franklin Street

Silver Cliff, CO 81252

501 Wood Street

Silver Cliff, CO 81252

502 East Main Street

Silver Cliff, CO 81252

502 Emery Street

Silver Cliff, CO 81252

503 2nd Street

Silver Cliff, CO 81252

503 East Main Street

Silver Cliff, CO 81252

504 Ohio Street

Silver Cliff, CO 81252

504 South Street

Silver Cliff, CO 81252

505 Broadway

Silver Cliff, CO 81252

505 Ohio Street

Silver Cliff, CO 81252

506 1st Street

Silver Cliff, CO 81252

Frequently Asked Questions About Silver Cliff, CO Real Estate

What is the average home price in Silver Cliff, CO?

The average home price in Silver Cliff, CO is $309,186, based on analysis of 1,348 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Silver Cliff, CO?

Our database includes 1,348 properties in Silver Cliff, CO, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Silver Cliff, CO?

The average price per square foot in Silver Cliff, CO is $190. This is calculated from an average home price of $309,186 and average size of 1,627 square feet.

What is the average home size in Silver Cliff, CO?

Homes in Silver Cliff, CO average 1,627 square feet, with an average price of $309,186.

How does Silver Cliff, CO compare to other cities in Custer County?

Silver Cliff, CO is one of many cities in Custer County, CO with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Custer County, CO Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Get instant access to comprehensive county assessors-based property data with your free API key

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai