Estes Park
Property Data

Larimer County, Colorado

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Premium MarketLuxury and high-value properties

Total Properties

10,459

Average Home Price

$730,981

Average Square Feet

1,754

Price per Sq Ft

$463
Larimer County

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
10,45910,459

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Property

Total Properties

10,459

Median Home Price

$639,500

Average Home Price

$730,981

Average Square Feet

1,754

Price per Sq Ft

$463

Recent Sales (12mo)

281

YoY Price Change

-0.9%

Sales Velocity

83.7%

Market Overview

Our database includes 9,268 properties in Estes Park.

Properties in Estes Park average $732,652, reflecting a competitive market.

The price per square foot of $418 reflects strong property valuations in this area.

Home prices in Estes Park are 21% higher than the Larimer County average.

Properties in Estes Park

Showing page 93 of properties

267 Steamer Court

Estes Park, CO 80517

267 Tahosa Ridge Road

Estes Park, CO 80517

268 Solomon Drive

Estes Park, CO 80517

2680 Terrace Lane

Estes Park, CO 80517

2684 Bronte Lane

Estes Park, CO 80517

269 Goblins Castle Road

Estes Park, CO 80517

269 Longs Trail

Estes Park, CO 80517

269 Solomon Drive

Estes Park, CO 80517

269 Steamer Court

Estes Park, CO 80517

2690 Fall River Road

Estes Park, CO 80517

270 Big Horn Drive

Estes Park, CO 80517

270 Cyteworth Road

Estes Park, CO 80517

270 Elm Road

Estes Park, CO 80517

270 Moccasin Circle Drive

Estes Park, CO 80517

270 Sunny Acres Court

Estes Park, CO 80517

2700 Carriage Drive

Estes Park, CO 80517

2700 Eagle Rock Drive

Estes Park, CO 80517

2700 Fall River Road

Estes Park, CO 80517

2700 Wildwood Drive

Estes Park, CO 80517

2701 Bronte Lane

Estes Park, CO 80517

2701 Fall River Road

Estes Park, CO 80517

2703 Grey Fox Drive

Estes Park, CO 80517

2704 Sunrise Court

Estes Park, CO 80517

2705 Eaglecliff Drive

Estes Park, CO 80517

2705 Sunrise Court

Estes Park, CO 80517

2705 Wildwood Drive

Estes Park, CO 80517

2707 Mcgraw Ranch Road

Estes Park, CO 80517

2707 Mcgraw Ranch

Estes Park, CO 80517

2709 Sunrise Court

Estes Park, CO 80517

271 Big Horn Drive

Estes Park, CO 80517

271 Old Man Mountain Lane

Estes Park, CO 80517

271 Solomon Drive

Estes Park, CO 80517

271 Steamer Court

Estes Park, CO 80517

271 West Riverside Drive

Estes Park, CO 80517

2710 Aspen Lane

Estes Park, CO 80517

2710 Eaglecliff Drive

Estes Park, CO 80517

2710 Sunrise Court

Estes Park, CO 80517

2710 Sunset Lane

Estes Park, CO 80517

2711 Aspen Lane

Estes Park, CO 80517

2711 Cedarcliff Drive

Estes Park, CO 80517

2711 Dorsey Drive

Estes Park, CO 80517

2711 Sunset Lane

Estes Park, CO 80517

2711 Wildwood Drive

Estes Park, CO 80517

2712 Nimbus Drive

Estes Park, CO 80517

2713 Cedarcliff Drive

Estes Park, CO 80517

2716 Nimbus Drive

Estes Park, CO 80517

2717 Dorsey Drive

Estes Park, CO 80517

2719 Bronte Lane

Estes Park, CO 80517

2719 Sunset Lane

Estes Park, CO 80517

2719 Wildwood Drive

Estes Park, CO 80517

Frequently Asked Questions About Estes Park, CO Real Estate

What is the average home price in Estes Park, CO?

The average home price in Estes Park, CO is $732,652, based on analysis of 9,268 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Estes Park, CO?

Our database includes 9,268 properties in Estes Park, CO, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Estes Park, CO?

The average price per square foot in Estes Park, CO is $418. This is calculated from an average home price of $732,652 and average size of 1,753 square feet.

What is the average home size in Estes Park, CO?

Homes in Estes Park, CO average 1,753 square feet, with an average price of $732,652.

How does Estes Park, CO compare to other cities in Larimer County?

Estes Park, CO is one of many cities in Larimer County, CO with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Larimer County, CO Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Get instant access to comprehensive county assessors-based property data with your free API key

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai