Log Lane Village
Property Data

Morgan County, Colorado

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Affordable MarketBelow-average pricing

Total Properties

567

Average Home Price

$237,069

Average Square Feet

1,721

Price per Sq Ft

$125
Morgan County

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
567567

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Property

Total Properties

567

Median Home Price

$250,750

Average Home Price

$237,069

Average Square Feet

1,721

Price per Sq Ft

$125

Recent Sales (12mo)

9

YoY Price Change

-9.8%

Sales Velocity

200.0%

Market Overview

Our database includes 642 properties in Log Lane Village.

Log Lane Village offers affordable housing with an average price of $237,069.

With a price per square foot of just $136, this area offers excellent value for buyers.

Home prices in Log Lane Village are 33% lower than the Morgan County average.

Properties in Log Lane Village

Showing page 4 of properties

111 Linden Drive

Log Lane Village, CO 80705

111 Pine Street

Log Lane Village, CO 80705

111 Poplar Drive

Log Lane Village, CO 80705

112 Ash Street

Log Lane Village, CO 80705

112 Beach Drive

Log Lane Village, CO 80705

112 Beach Drive

Log Lane Village, CO 80705

112 Cedar Street

Log Lane Village, CO 80705

112 Crest Drive

Log Lane Village, CO 80705

112 Fir Drive

Log Lane Village, CO 80705

112 Hemlock Drive

Log Lane Village, CO 80705

112 Juniper Circle

Log Lane Village, CO 80705

112 Larch Drive

Log Lane Village, CO 80705

112 Larch Drive

Log Lane Village, CO 80705

112 Linden Drive

Log Lane Village, CO 80705

112 Pine Street

Log Lane Village, CO 80705

112 Poplar Drive

Log Lane Village, CO 80705

112 Spruce Street

Log Lane Village, CO 80705

113 Beach Drive

Log Lane Village, CO 80705

113 Beach Drive

Log Lane Village, CO 80705

113 Cedar Street

Log Lane Village, CO 80705

113 Fir Drive

Log Lane Village, CO 80705

113 Fir Drive

Log Lane Village, CO 80705

113 Hemlock Drive

Log Lane Village, CO 80705

113 Juniper Circle

Log Lane Village, CO 80705

113 Larch Drive

Log Lane Village, CO 80705

113 Larch Drive

Log Lane Village, CO 80705

113 Linden Drive

Log Lane Village, CO 80705

113 Linden Drive

Log Lane Village, CO 80705

113 Pine Street

Log Lane Village, CO 80705

113 Poplar Drive

Log Lane Village, CO 80705

114 Ash Street

Log Lane Village, CO 80705

114 Beach Drive

Log Lane Village, CO 80705

114 Cedar Street

Log Lane Village, CO 80705

114 Crest Drive

Log Lane Village, CO 80705

114 Fir Drive

Log Lane Village, CO 80705

114 Fir Drive

Log Lane Village, CO 80705

114 Hemlock Drive

Log Lane Village, CO 80705

114 Juniper Circle

Log Lane Village, CO 80705

114 Larch Drive

Log Lane Village, CO 80705

114 Larch Drive

Log Lane Village, CO 80705

114 Linden Drive

Log Lane Village, CO 80705

114 Maine Street

Log Lane Village, CO 80705

114 Pine Street

Log Lane Village, CO 80705

114 Poplar Drive

Log Lane Village, CO 80705

114 Spruce Street

Log Lane Village, CO 80705

115 Balsam Street

Log Lane Village, CO 80705

115 Beach Drive

Log Lane Village, CO 80705

115 Beach Drive

Log Lane Village, CO 80705

115 Cedar Street

Log Lane Village, CO 80705

115 Fir Drive

Log Lane Village, CO 80705

Frequently Asked Questions About Log Lane Village, CO Real Estate

What is the average home price in Log Lane Village, CO?

The average home price in Log Lane Village, CO is $237,069, based on analysis of 642 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Log Lane Village, CO?

Our database includes 642 properties in Log Lane Village, CO, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Log Lane Village, CO?

The average price per square foot in Log Lane Village, CO is $136. This is calculated from an average home price of $237,069 and average size of 1,743 square feet.

What is the average home size in Log Lane Village, CO?

Homes in Log Lane Village, CO average 1,743 square feet, with an average price of $237,069.

How does Log Lane Village, CO compare to other cities in Morgan County?

Log Lane Village, CO is one of many cities in Morgan County, CO with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Morgan County, CO Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Get instant access to comprehensive county assessors-based property data with your free API key

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai