Hillsboro Beach
Property Data

Broward County, Florida

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Premium MarketLuxury and high-value properties
Broward County

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Market Overview

Our database includes 1,990 properties in Hillsboro Beach.

Properties in Hillsboro Beach average $646,970, reflecting a competitive market.

The price per square foot of $406 reflects strong property valuations in this area.

Home prices in Hillsboro Beach are 8% higher than the Broward County average.

Properties in Hillsboro Beach

Showing page 12 of properties

1063 Hillsboro Mile Unit 803

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1063 Hillsboro Mile Apt 508

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1063 Hillsboro Mile Apt 306

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1063 Hillsboro Mile Apt 607

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1063 Hillsboro Mile Apt 110

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1063 Hillsboro Mile Apt 510

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1063 Hillsboro Mile Apt 102

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1063 Hillsboro Mile Apt 408

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1063 Hillsboro Mile Apt 509

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1063 Hillsboro Mile Apt 410

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1063 Hillsboro Mile Apt 909

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1063 Hillsboro Mile Apt 401

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1063 Hillsboro Mile Apt 505

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1063 Hillsboro Mile Apt 303

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1063 Hillsboro Mile Apt 808

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1063 Hillsboro Mile Apt 301

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1063 Hillsboro Mile Apt 409

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1063 Hillsboro Mile Unit 903

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1063 Hillsboro Mile Apt 507

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1063 Hillsboro Mile Apt 605

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1063 Hillsboro Mile Apt 602

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1063 Hillsboro Mile Apt 707

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1063 Hillsboro Mile Apt 905

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1069 Hillsboro Mile Apt 502

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1069 Hillsboro Mile Apt 406

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1069 Hillsboro Mile Apt 608

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1069 Hillsboro Mile Apt 203

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1069 Hillsboro Mile Apt 508

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1069 Hillsboro Mile Apt 803

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1069 Hillsboro Mile Apt 301

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1069 Hillsboro Mile Apt 307

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1069 Hillsboro Mile Apt 701

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1069 Hillsboro Mile Apt 906

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1069 Hillsboro Mile Apt 603

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1069 Hillsboro Mile Apt 403

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1069 Hillsboro Mile Apt 304

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1069 Hillsboro Mile Apt 708

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1069 Hillsboro Mile Apt 602

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1069 Hillsboro Mile Apt 204

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1069 Hillsboro Mile Apt 501

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1069 Hillsboro Mile Apt 306

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1069 Hillsboro Mile Apt 205

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1069 Hillsboro Mile Apt 506

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1069 Hillsboro Mile Apt 408

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1069 Hillsboro Mile Apt 604

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1069 Hillsboro Mile Apt 404

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1069 Hillsboro Mile Apt 503

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1069 Hillsboro Mile Apt 103

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1069 Hillsboro Mile Apt 703

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1069 Hillsboro Mile Apt 704

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

Frequently Asked Questions About Hillsboro Beach, FL Real Estate

What is the average home price in Hillsboro Beach, FL?

The average home price in Hillsboro Beach, FL is $646,970, based on analysis of 1,990 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Hillsboro Beach, FL?

Our database includes 1,990 properties in Hillsboro Beach, FL, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Hillsboro Beach, FL?

The average price per square foot in Hillsboro Beach, FL is $406. This is calculated from an average home price of $646,970 and average size of 1,595 square feet.

What is the average home size in Hillsboro Beach, FL?

Homes in Hillsboro Beach, FL average 1,595 square feet, with an average price of $646,970.

How does Hillsboro Beach, FL compare to other cities in Broward County?

Hillsboro Beach, FL is one of many cities in Broward County, FL with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Broward County, FL Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Get instant access to comprehensive county assessors-based property data with your free API key

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai