Hillsboro Beach
Property Data

Broward County, Florida

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Premium MarketLuxury and high-value properties

Market Overview

Our database includes 2,277 properties in Hillsboro Beach.

Properties in Hillsboro Beach average $634,795, reflecting a competitive market.

The price per square foot of $407 reflects strong property valuations in this area.

Home prices in Hillsboro Beach are 8% higher than the Broward County average.

Properties in Hillsboro Beach

Showing page 25 of properties

1170 Hillsboro Mile Unit 1170 HILLSBORO MILE APT 203

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1170 Hillsboro Mile Unit 1170 HILLSBORO MILE APT 204

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1170 Hillsboro Mile Unit 1170 HILLSBORO MILE APT 301

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1170 Hillsboro Mile Unit 1170 HILLSBORO MILE APT 302

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1170 Hillsboro Mile Unit 1170 HILLSBORO MILE APT 303

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1170 Hillsboro Mile Unit 1170 HILLSBORO MILE APT 304

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1170 Hillsboro Mile Unit 1170 HILLSBORO MILE APT 305

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1172 Hillsboro Mile Unit 1172 HILLSBORO MILE 1

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1172 Hillsboro Mile Unit 1172 HILLSBORO MILE 2-4

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1172 Hillsboro Mile Unit 1172 HILLSBORO MILE 1-3

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1172 Hillsboro Mile Unit 1172 HILLSBORO MILE APT 33

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1172 Hillsboro Mile

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1172 Hillsboro Mile Unit 1172 HILLSBORO MILE 2-3

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1173 Hillsboro Mile

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1173 Hillsboro Mile Unit 1173 HILLSBORO MILE APT 12

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1173 Hillsboro Mile Unit 1173 HILLSBORO MILE 3-2

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1174 Hillsboro Mile

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1175 Hillsboro Mile

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1176 Hillsboro Mile

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1177 Hillsboro Mile

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1178 Hillsboro Mile

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1179 Hillsboro Mile

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1180 Hillsboro Mile

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1181 Hillsboro Mile

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1182 Hillsboro Mile

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1183 Hillsboro Mile

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1184 Hillsboro Mile

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1185 Hillsboro Mile

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

1187 Hillsboro Mile

Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

Frequently Asked Questions About Hillsboro Beach, FL Real Estate

What is the average home price in Hillsboro Beach, FL?

The average home price in Hillsboro Beach, FL is $634,795, based on analysis of 2,277 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Hillsboro Beach, FL?

Our database includes 2,277 properties in Hillsboro Beach, FL, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Hillsboro Beach, FL?

The average price per square foot in Hillsboro Beach, FL is $407. This is calculated from an average home price of $634,795 and average size of 1,558 square feet.

What is the average home size in Hillsboro Beach, FL?

Homes in Hillsboro Beach, FL average 1,558 square feet, with an average price of $634,795.

How does Hillsboro Beach, FL compare to other cities in Broward County?

Hillsboro Beach, FL is one of many cities in Broward County, FL with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Broward County, FL Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai