Lauderdale Lakes
Property Data

Broward County, Florida

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Market Overview

Lauderdale Lakes has 12,427 properties in our comprehensive database.

Lauderdale Lakes offers affordable housing with an average price of $224,927.

Buyers can expect to pay around $179 per square foot in this market.

Home prices in Lauderdale Lakes are 62% lower than the Broward County average.

Properties in Lauderdale Lakes

Showing page 30 of properties

2851 Somerset Drive Unit 2851 SOMERSET DR APT 106

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311

2851 Somerset Drive Unit 2851 SOMERSET DR APT 203

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311

2851 Somerset Drive Unit 2851 SOMERSET DR APT 204

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311

2851 Somerset Drive Unit 2851 SOMERSET DR APT 206

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311

2851 Somerset Drive Unit 2851 SOMERSET DR APT 300

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311

2851 Somerset Drive Unit 2851 SOMERSET DR APT 304

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311

2851 Somerset Drive Unit 2851 SOMERSET DR APT 305

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311

2851 Somerset Drive Unit 2851 SOMERSET DR APT 400

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311

2851 Somerset Drive Unit 2851 SOMERSET DR APT 401

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311

2851 Somerset Drive Unit 2851 SOMERSET DR APT 402

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311

2851 Somerset Drive Unit 2851 SOMERSET DR APT 116

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311

2851 Somerset Drive Unit 2851 SOMERSET DR APT 117

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311

2851 Somerset Drive Unit 2851 SOMERSET DR APT 200

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311

2851 Somerset Drive Unit 2851 SOMERSET DR APT 202

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311

2851 Somerset Drive Unit 2851 SOMERSET DR APT 110

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311

2851 Somerset Drive Unit 2851 SOMERSET DR APT 112

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311

2851 Somerset Drive Unit 2851 SOMERSET DR APT 210

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311

2851 Somerset Drive Unit 2851 SOMERSET DR APT 211

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311

2851 Somerset Drive Unit 2851 SOMERSET DR APT 212

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311

2851 Somerset Drive Unit 2851 SOMERSET DR APT 214

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311

2851 Somerset Drive Unit 2851 SOMERSET DR APT 216

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311

2851 Somerset Drive Unit 2851 SOMERSET DR APT 312

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311

2851 Somerset Drive Unit 2851 SOMERSET DR APT 314

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311

2851 Somerset Drive Unit 2851 SOMERSET DR APT 318

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311

2851 Somerset Drive Unit 2851 SOMERSET DR APT 415

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311

2851 Somerset Drive Unit 2851 SOMERSET DR APT 417

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311

2851 Somerset Drive Unit 2851 SOMERSET DR APT 418

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311

2851 Somerset Drive

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311

2851 Somerset Drive Unit 2851 SOMERSET DR APT E308

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311

2851 Somerset Drive Unit 2851 SOMERSET DR APT 306

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311

2851 Somerset Drive Unit 2851 SOMERSET DR APT 307

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311

2851 Somerset Drive Unit 2851 SOMERSET DR APT 310

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311

2851 Somerset Drive Unit 2851 SOMERSET DR APT 406

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311

2851 Somerset Drive Unit 2851 SOMERSET DR APT 409

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311

2851 Somerset Drive Unit 2851 SOMERSET DR APT 410

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311

2851 Somerset Drive Unit 2851 SOMERSET DR APT 412

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311

2851 Somerset Drive Unit 2851 SOMERSET DR APT 414

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311

2851 Somerset Drive Unit 2851 SOMERSET DR APT 115

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311

2851 Somerset Drive Unit 2851 SOMERSET DR APT 108

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311

2860 Somerset Drive

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311

2860 Somerset Drive Unit 2860 SOMERSET DR APT 316K

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311

Frequently Asked Questions About Lauderdale Lakes, FL Real Estate

What is the average home price in Lauderdale Lakes, FL?

The average home price in Lauderdale Lakes, FL is $224,927, based on analysis of 12,427 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Lauderdale Lakes, FL?

Our database includes 12,427 properties in Lauderdale Lakes, FL, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Lauderdale Lakes, FL?

The average price per square foot in Lauderdale Lakes, FL is $179. This is calculated from an average home price of $224,927 and average size of 1,255 square feet.

What is the average home size in Lauderdale Lakes, FL?

Homes in Lauderdale Lakes, FL average 1,255 square feet, with an average price of $224,927.

How does Lauderdale Lakes, FL compare to other cities in Broward County?

Lauderdale Lakes, FL is one of many cities in Broward County, FL with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Broward County, FL Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai