Lauderdale Lakes
Property Data

Broward County, Florida

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Market Overview

Lauderdale Lakes has 10,321 properties in our comprehensive database.

Lauderdale Lakes offers affordable housing with an average price of $228,328.

Buyers can expect to pay around $169 per square foot in this market.

Home prices in Lauderdale Lakes are 61% lower than the Broward County average.

Properties in Lauderdale Lakes

Showing page 35 of properties

2871 Somerset Drive Unit 2871 SOMERSET DR APT 111

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311

2871 Somerset Drive

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311

2871 Somerset Drive Unit 2871 SOMERSET DR APT 110

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311

2876 Northwest 34th Terrace

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311

2880 North State Road 7

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33313

2881 Northwest 47th Terrace

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33313

2881 Northwest 47th Terrace Unit 2881 NW 47TH TER APT 105

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33313

2881 Northwest 47th Terrace Unit 2881 NW 47TH TER APT 106

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33313

2881 Northwest 47th Terrace Unit 2881 NW 47TH TER APT 208

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33313

2881 Northwest 47th Terrace Unit 2881 NW 47TH TER APT 407

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33313

2881 Northwest 47th Terrace Unit 2881 NW 47TH TER APT 409

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33313

2881 Northwest 47th Terrace Unit 2881 NW 47TH TER APT 410

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33313

2881 Northwest 47th Terrace Unit 2881 NW 47TH TER APT 107

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33313

2881 Northwest 47th Terrace Unit 2881 NW 47TH TER APT 108

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33313

2881 Northwest 47th Terrace Unit 2881 NW 47TH TER APT 110

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33313

2881 Northwest 47th Terrace Unit 2881 NW 47TH TER APT 202

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33313

2881 Northwest 47th Terrace Unit 2881 NW 47TH TER APT 207

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33313

2881 Northwest 47th Terrace Unit 2881 NW 47TH TER APT 301

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33313

2881 Northwest 47th Terrace Unit 2881 NW 47TH TER APT 307

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33313

2881 Northwest 47th Terrace Unit 2881 NW 47TH TER APT 309

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33313

2881 Northwest 47th Terrace Unit 2881 NW 47TH TER APT 401

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33313

2881 Northwest 47th Terrace Unit 2881 NW 47TH TER APT 404

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33313

2881 Northwest 47th Terrace Unit 2881 NW 47TH TER APT 406

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33313

2890 Northwest 38th Avenue

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311

2896 Northwest 34th Terrace

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311

2900 North State Road 7

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33313

2900 Northwest 33rd Terrace

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311

2900 Northwest 44th Avenue

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33313

2900 Northwest 46th Avenue

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33313

2900 Northwest 46th Avenue Unit 2900 NW 46TH AVE APT 108

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33313

2900 Northwest 46th Avenue Unit 2900 NW 46TH AVE APT 111

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33313

2900 Northwest 46th Avenue Unit 2900 NW 46TH AVE APT 214

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33313

2900 Northwest 46th Avenue Unit 2900 NW 46TH AVE APT 106

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33313

2900 Northwest 46th Avenue Unit 2900 NW 46TH AVE APT 107

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33313

2900 Northwest 46th Avenue Unit 2900 NW 46TH AVE APT 109

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33313

2900 Northwest 46th Avenue Unit 2900 NW 46TH AVE 113

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33313

2900 Northwest 46th Avenue Unit 2900 NW 46TH AVE APT 102

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33313

Frequently Asked Questions About Lauderdale Lakes, FL Real Estate

What is the average home price in Lauderdale Lakes, FL?

The average home price in Lauderdale Lakes, FL is $228,328, based on analysis of 10,321 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Lauderdale Lakes, FL?

Our database includes 10,321 properties in Lauderdale Lakes, FL, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Lauderdale Lakes, FL?

The average price per square foot in Lauderdale Lakes, FL is $169. This is calculated from an average home price of $228,328 and average size of 1,348 square feet.

What is the average home size in Lauderdale Lakes, FL?

Homes in Lauderdale Lakes, FL average 1,348 square feet, with an average price of $228,328.

How does Lauderdale Lakes, FL compare to other cities in Broward County?

Lauderdale Lakes, FL is one of many cities in Broward County, FL with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Broward County, FL Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai