Bonita Springs
Property Data

Lee County, Florida

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Hot MarketHigh demand with premium pricing

Total Properties

73,173

Average Home Price

$1,005,185

Average Square Feet

1,995

Price per Sq Ft

$386

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
28,15545,018

DistributionTotal Properties

Property

Total Properties

73,173

Median Home Price

$712,500

Average Home Price

$1,005,185

Average Square Feet

1,995

Price per Sq Ft

$386

Recent Sales (12mo)

2,562

YoY Price Change

-11.3%

Sales Velocity

38.3%

Market Overview

With 73,173 properties tracked, Bonita Springs is a major real estate market.

Properties in Bonita Springs average $894,205, reflecting a competitive market.

The price per square foot of $463 reflects strong property valuations in this area.

Home prices in Bonita Springs are 119% higher than the Lee County average.

Properties in Bonita Springs

Showing page 166 of properties

16160 Bonita Landing Circle

Bonita Springs, FL 34135

16163 Bonita Landing Circle

Bonita Springs, FL 34135

16164 Bonita Landing Circle

Bonita Springs, FL 34135

16165 Sundew Lane

Bonita Springs, FL 34135

16167 Bonita Landing Circle

Bonita Springs, FL 34135

16168 Bonita Landing Circle

Bonita Springs, FL 34135

16172 Bonita Landing Circle

Bonita Springs, FL 34135

16175 Bonita Landing Circle

Bonita Springs, FL 34135

16176 Bonita Landing Circle

Bonita Springs, FL 34135

16179 Bonita Landing Circle

Bonita Springs, FL 34135

16180 Bonita Landing Circle

Bonita Springs, FL 34135

16183 Bonita Landing Circle

Bonita Springs, FL 34135

16184 Bonita Landing Circle

Bonita Springs, FL 34135

16187 Bonita Landing Circle

Bonita Springs, FL 34135

16188 Bonita Landing Circle

Bonita Springs, FL 34135

16192 Bonita Landing Circle

Bonita Springs, FL 34135

16193 Bonita Landing Circle

Bonita Springs, FL 34135

16196 Bonita Landing Circle

Bonita Springs, FL 34135

16199 Bonita Landing Circle

Bonita Springs, FL 34135

162 Setting Sun Avenue

Bonita Springs, FL 34135

16200 Bonita Landing Circle

Bonita Springs, FL 34135

16200 Rocking L Ranch Road

Bonita Springs, FL 34135

16203 Bonita Landing Circle

Bonita Springs, FL 34135

16204 Bonita Landing Circle

Bonita Springs, FL 34135

16207 Bonita Landing Circle

Bonita Springs, FL 34135

16208 Bonita Landing Circle

Bonita Springs, FL 34135

16210 Bonita Landing Circle

Bonita Springs, FL 34135

16210/580 Bonita Landing Circle

Bonita Springs, FL 34135

16211 Bonita Landing Circle

Bonita Springs, FL 34135

16212 Bonita Landing Circle

Bonita Springs, FL 34135

16215 Bonita Landing Circle

Bonita Springs, FL 34135

16216 Bonita Landing Circle

Bonita Springs, FL 34135

16219 Bonita Landing Circle

Bonita Springs, FL 34135

16220 Bonita Landing Circle

Bonita Springs, FL 34135

16224 Bonita Landing Circle

Bonita Springs, FL 34135

16227 Bonita Landing Circle

Bonita Springs, FL 34135

16228 Bonita Landing Circle

Bonita Springs, FL 34135

16232 Bonita Landing Circle

Bonita Springs, FL 34135

16233 Bonita Landing Circle

Bonita Springs, FL 34135

16236 Bonita Landing Circle

Bonita Springs, FL 34135

16240 Bonita Landing Circle

Bonita Springs, FL 34135

16241 Bonita Landing Circle

Bonita Springs, FL 34135

16244 Bonita Landing Circle

Bonita Springs, FL 34135

16245 Bonita Landing Circle

Bonita Springs, FL 34135

16248 Bonita Landing Circle

Bonita Springs, FL 34135

16249 Bonita Landing Circle

Bonita Springs, FL 34135

16252 Bonita Landing Circle

Bonita Springs, FL 34135

16253 Bonita Landing Circle

Bonita Springs, FL 34135

16256 Bonita Landing Circle

Bonita Springs, FL 34135

16257 Bonita Landing Circle

Bonita Springs, FL 34135

Frequently Asked Questions About Bonita Springs, FL Real Estate

What is the average home price in Bonita Springs, FL?

The average home price in Bonita Springs, FL is $894,205, based on analysis of 73,173 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Bonita Springs, FL?

Our database includes 73,173 properties in Bonita Springs, FL, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Bonita Springs, FL?

The average price per square foot in Bonita Springs, FL is $463. This is calculated from an average home price of $894,205 and average size of 1,931 square feet.

What is the average home size in Bonita Springs, FL?

Homes in Bonita Springs, FL average 1,931 square feet, with an average price of $894,205.

How does Bonita Springs, FL compare to other cities in Lee County?

Bonita Springs, FL is one of many cities in Lee County, FL with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Lee County, FL Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai