Lehigh Acres
Property Data

Lee County, Florida

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Active MarketStrong transaction volume

Total Properties

123,063

Average Home Price

$218,601

Average Square Feet

1,706

Price per Sq Ft

$198

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
5,41234,484

DistributionTotal Properties

Property

Total Properties

123,063

Median Home Price

$193,892

Average Home Price

$218,601

Average Square Feet

1,706

Price per Sq Ft

$198

Recent Sales (12mo)

4,931

YoY Price Change

73.4%

Sales Velocity

54.7%

Market Overview

Lehigh Acres is one of the largest real estate markets with over 123,348 properties in our database.

Lehigh Acres offers affordable housing with an average price of $213,465.

With a price per square foot of just $130, this area offers excellent value for buyers.

Home prices in Lehigh Acres are 50% lower than the Lee County average.

Properties in Lehigh Acres

Showing page 144 of properties

10812 Crossback Lane

Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

10812 Marble Brook Boulevard

Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

10816 Crossback Lane

Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

10816 Marble Brook Boulevard

Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

10817 Marble Brook Boulevard

Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

1082 Alabama Road South

Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

1082 Countess Avenue

Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

1082 Darlington Street

Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

1082 Graystone Avenue

Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

10820 Marble Brook Boulevard

Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

10825 Marble Brook Boulevard

Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

10828 Marble Brook Boulevard

Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

10829 Marble Brook Boulevard

Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

1083 Darlington Street

Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

1083 Edgerton Avenue

Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

1083 Graystone Avenue

Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

1083 Gunby Avenue South

Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

1083 Harvest Avenue

Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

1083 Norton Avenue South

Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

1083 Plantation Road

Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

1084 Countess Avenue

Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

1084 Eisenhower Boulevard

Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

1084 Gunby Avenue South

Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

1084 Jaguar Boulevard

Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

1084 Norton Avenue South

Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

1084 Plantation Road

Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

1084 Portland Avenue South

Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

1084/1086 Ainsworth Street East

Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

10841 Marble Brook Boulevard

Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

10845 Marble Brook Boulevard

Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

10849 Marble Brook Boulevard

Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

1085 Ainsworth Street East

Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

1085 Eisenhower Boulevard

Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

1085 Jaguar Boulevard

Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

1085 Portland Avenue South

Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

10850 Marble Brook Boulevard

Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

10853 Marble Brook Boulevard

Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

10857 Marble Brook Boulevard

Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

10858 Marble Brook Boulevard

Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

1086 Darlington Street

Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

1086 Edgerton Avenue

Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

1086 Graystone Avenue

Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

10861 Marble Brook Boulevard

Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

10864 Marble Brook Boulevard

Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

10865 Marble Brook Boulevard

Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

10869 Marble Brook Boulevard

Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

1087 Darlington Street

Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

1087 Edgerton Avenue

Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

1087 Graystone Avenue

Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

1087 Gunby Avenue South

Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

Frequently Asked Questions About Lehigh Acres, FL Real Estate

What is the average home price in Lehigh Acres, FL?

The average home price in Lehigh Acres, FL is $213,465, based on analysis of 123,348 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Lehigh Acres, FL?

Our database includes 123,348 properties in Lehigh Acres, FL, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Lehigh Acres, FL?

The average price per square foot in Lehigh Acres, FL is $130. This is calculated from an average home price of $213,465 and average size of 1,642 square feet.

What is the average home size in Lehigh Acres, FL?

Homes in Lehigh Acres, FL average 1,642 square feet, with an average price of $213,465.

How does Lehigh Acres, FL compare to other cities in Lee County?

Lehigh Acres, FL is one of many cities in Lee County, FL with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Lee County, FL Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai