Miromar Lakes
Property Data

Lee County, Florida

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Premium MarketLuxury and high-value properties
Lee County

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Market Overview

Our database includes 2,449 properties in Miromar Lakes.

The average home price of $1.5M positions Miromar Lakes as a premium real estate market.

At $557/sq ft, property values here are significantly above national averages.

Home prices in Miromar Lakes are 255% higher than the Lee County average.

Properties in Miromar Lakes

Showing page 12 of properties

10733 Mirasol Drive Apt 307

Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

10733 Mirasol Drive Apt 511

Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

10733 Mirasol Drive Apt 310

Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

10733 Mirasol Drive Apt 510

Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

10733 Mirasol Drive Apt 309

Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

10733 Mirasol Drive Apt 207

Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

10733 Mirasol Drive Apt 208

Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

10733 Mirasol Drive Apt 507

Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

10733 Mirasol Drive Apt 412

Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

10733 Mirasol Drive Apt 508

Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

10733 Mirasol Drive Apt 607

Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

10733 Mirasol Drive Apt 407

Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

10733 Mirasol Drive Apt 610

Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

10733 Mirasol Drive Apt 312

Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

10733 Mirasol Drive Apt 509

Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

10733 Mirasol Drive Apt 210

Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

10733 Mirasol Drive Apt 410

Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

10733 Mirasol Drive Apt 311

Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

10733 Mirasol Drive Apt 409

Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

10733 Mirasol Drive Apt 411

Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

10733 Mirasol Drive Apt 408

Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

10734 Mirasol Drive Apt 302

Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

10734 Mirasol Drive Apt 303

Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

10734 Mirasol Drive Apt 301

Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

10734 Mirasol Drive Apt 304

Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

10740 Mirasol Drive Apt 201

Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

10740 Mirasol Drive Apt 203

Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

10740 Mirasol Drive Apt 204

Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

10740 Mirasol Drive Apt 202

Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

10740 Positano Village Way

Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

10740 Vivaldi Court Apt 403

Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

10740 Vivaldi Court Apt 401

Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

10740 Vivaldi Court Apt 402

Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

10741 Isola Bella Court

Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

10741 Positano Village Way

Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

10741 Vivaldi Court Apt 1103

Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

10741 Vivaldi Court Apt 1101

Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

10741 Vivaldi Court Apt 1102

Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

10746 Mirasol Drive Apt 104

Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

10746 Mirasol Drive Apt 101

Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

10746 Mirasol Drive Apt 103

Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

10746 Mirasol Drive Apt 102

Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

10750 Positano Village Way

Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

10750 Vivaldi Court Apt 301

Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

10750 Vivaldi Court Apt 303

Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

10750 Vivaldi Court Apt 302

Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

10751 Isola Bella Court

Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

10751 Positano Village Way

Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

10751 Vivaldi Court Apt 1202

Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

10751 Vivaldi Court Apt 1203

Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

Frequently Asked Questions About Miromar Lakes, FL Real Estate

What is the average home price in Miromar Lakes, FL?

The average home price in Miromar Lakes, FL is $1,526,026, based on analysis of 2,449 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Miromar Lakes, FL?

Our database includes 2,449 properties in Miromar Lakes, FL, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Miromar Lakes, FL?

The average price per square foot in Miromar Lakes, FL is $557. This is calculated from an average home price of $1,526,026 and average size of 2,738 square feet.

What is the average home size in Miromar Lakes, FL?

Homes in Miromar Lakes, FL average 2,738 square feet, with an average price of $1,526,026.

How does Miromar Lakes, FL compare to other cities in Lee County?

Miromar Lakes, FL is one of many cities in Lee County, FL with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Lee County, FL Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Get instant access to comprehensive county assessors-based property data with your free API key

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai