Martin County, Florida
Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.
With 79,069 properties tracked, Stuart is a major real estate market.
With an average price of $408,356, Stuart offers mid-range housing options.
The price per square foot of $274 reflects strong property valuations in this area.
Home prices in Stuart are 38% lower than the Martin County average.
Showing page 108 of properties
The average home price in Stuart, FL is $408,356, based on analysis of 79,069 properties in our database.
Our database includes 79,069 properties in Stuart, FL, providing comprehensive market coverage.
The average price per square foot in Stuart, FL is $274. This is calculated from an average home price of $408,356 and average size of 1,489 square feet.
Homes in Stuart, FL average 1,489 square feet, with an average price of $408,356.
Stuart, FL is one of many cities in Martin County, FL with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.
Need Bulk Data?
Email us at hello@realie.ai