Cutler Bay
Property Data

Miami-Dade County, Florida

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Total Properties

12,334

Average Home Price

$493,427

Average Square Feet

1,698

Price per Sq Ft

$309

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
4,4267,908

DistributionTotal Properties

Property

Total Properties

12,334

Median Home Price

$498,625

Average Home Price

$493,427

Average Square Feet

1,698

Price per Sq Ft

$309

Recent Sales (12mo)

315

YoY Price Change

-1.4%

Sales Velocity

77.3%

Market Overview

Cutler Bay has 16,787 properties in our comprehensive database.

Properties in Cutler Bay average $559,172, reflecting a competitive market.

The price per square foot of $304 reflects strong property valuations in this area.

Home prices in Cutler Bay are 31% lower than the Miami-dade County average.

Properties in Cutler Bay

Showing page 157 of properties

21990 Southwest 93rd Place

Cutler Bay, FL 33190

21990 Southwest 98th Avenue

Cutler Bay, FL 33190

21991 Southwest 97th Court

Cutler Bay, FL 33190

21991 Southwest 98th Avenue

Cutler Bay, FL 33190

21994 Southwest 88th Court

Cutler Bay, FL 33190

22000 Southwest 100th Place

Cutler Bay, FL 33190

22000 Southwest 103rd Avenue

Cutler Bay, FL 33190

22000 Southwest 93rd Place

Cutler Bay, FL 33190

22001 Southwest 100th Court

Cutler Bay, FL 33190

22001 Southwest 100th Place

Cutler Bay, FL 33190

22001 Southwest 87th Place

Cutler Bay, FL 33190

22001 Southwest 88th Path

Cutler Bay, FL 33190

22001 Southwest 94th Avenue

Cutler Bay, FL 33190

22002 Southwest 100th Place

Cutler Bay, FL 33190

22003 Southwest 95th Place

Cutler Bay, FL 33190

22004 Southwest 103rd Avenue

Cutler Bay, FL 33190

22004 Southwest 88th Court

Cutler Bay, FL 33190

22005 Southwest 100th Place

Cutler Bay, FL 33190

22005 Southwest 103rd Court

Cutler Bay, FL 33190

22006 Southwest 89th Court

Cutler Bay, FL 33190

22006 Southwest 93rd Place

Cutler Bay, FL 33190

22007 Southwest 100th Place

Cutler Bay, FL 33190

22007 Southwest 88th Path

Cutler Bay, FL 33190

22007 Southwest 92nd Place

Cutler Bay, FL 33190

22008 Southwest 103rd Avenue

Cutler Bay, FL 33190

22009 Southwest 100th Place

Cutler Bay, FL 33190

22009 Southwest 103rd Court

Cutler Bay, FL 33190

22010 Southwest 103rd Avenue

Cutler Bay, FL 33190

22010 Southwest 89th Court

Cutler Bay, FL 33190

22011 Southwest 103rd Avenue

Cutler Bay, FL 33190

22012 Southwest 93rd Place

Cutler Bay, FL 33190

22012 Southwest 95th Place

Cutler Bay, FL 33190

22013 Southwest 103rd Court

Cutler Bay, FL 33190

22013 Southwest 88th Path

Cutler Bay, FL 33190

22013 Southwest 95th Place

Cutler Bay, FL 33190

22014 Southwest 103rd Avenue

Cutler Bay, FL 33190

22014 Southwest 89th Court

Cutler Bay, FL 33190

22015 Southwest 103rd Avenue

Cutler Bay, FL 33190

22017 Southwest 103rd Court

Cutler Bay, FL 33190

22018 Southwest 103rd Avenue

Cutler Bay, FL 33190

22018 Southwest 89th Court

Cutler Bay, FL 33190

22018 Southwest 93rd Place

Cutler Bay, FL 33190

22019 Southwest 103rd Avenue

Cutler Bay, FL 33190

22019 Southwest 88th Path

Cutler Bay, FL 33190

22019 Southwest 92nd Place

Cutler Bay, FL 33190

22020 Southwest 100th Place

Cutler Bay, FL 33190

22021 Southwest 103rd Court

Cutler Bay, FL 33190

22021 Southwest 94th Avenue

Cutler Bay, FL 33190

22022 Southwest 103rd Avenue

Cutler Bay, FL 33190

22022 Southwest 89th Court

Cutler Bay, FL 33190

Frequently Asked Questions About Cutler Bay, FL Real Estate

What is the average home price in Cutler Bay, FL?

The average home price in Cutler Bay, FL is $559,172, based on analysis of 16,787 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Cutler Bay, FL?

Our database includes 16,787 properties in Cutler Bay, FL, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Cutler Bay, FL?

The average price per square foot in Cutler Bay, FL is $304. This is calculated from an average home price of $559,172 and average size of 1,839 square feet.

What is the average home size in Cutler Bay, FL?

Homes in Cutler Bay, FL average 1,839 square feet, with an average price of $559,172.

How does Cutler Bay, FL compare to other cities in Miami-dade County?

Cutler Bay, FL is one of many cities in Miami-dade County, FL with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Miami-Dade County, FL Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai