North Miami
Property Data

Miami-Dade County, Florida

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Premium MarketLuxury and high-value properties

Total Properties

19,595

Average Home Price

$716,823

Average Square Feet

1,674

Price per Sq Ft

$315

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
7,21712,378

DistributionTotal Properties

Property

Total Properties

19,595

Median Home Price

$427,250

Average Home Price

$716,823

Average Square Feet

1,674

Price per Sq Ft

$315

Recent Sales (12mo)

277

YoY Price Change

0.6%

Sales Velocity

6.5%

Market Overview

North Miami has 16,584 properties in our comprehensive database.

Properties in North Miami average $658,593, reflecting a competitive market.

The price per square foot of $402 reflects strong property valuations in this area.

Home prices in North Miami are 19% lower than the Miami-dade County average.

Properties in North Miami

Showing page 115 of properties

13500 Northeast 3rd Court Unit 13500 NE 3RD CT APT 102

North Miami, FL 33161

13500 Northeast 3rd Court Unit 13500 NE 3RD CT APT 103

North Miami, FL 33161

13500 Northeast 3rd Court Unit 13500 NE 3RD CT APT 104

North Miami, FL 33161

13500 Northeast 3rd Court Unit 13500 NE 3RD CT APT 105

North Miami, FL 33161

13500 Northeast 3rd Court Unit 13500 NE 3RD CT APT 106

North Miami, FL 33161

13500 Northeast 3rd Court Unit 13500 NE 3RD CT APT 112

North Miami, FL 33161

13500 Northeast 3rd Court Unit 13500 NE 3RD CT APT 116

North Miami, FL 33161

13500 Northeast 3rd Court Unit 13500 NE 3RD CT APT 117

North Miami, FL 33161

13500 Northeast 3rd Court Unit 13500 NE 3RD CT APT 107

North Miami, FL 33161

13500 Northeast 3rd Court Unit 13500 NE 3RD CT APT 108

North Miami, FL 33161

13500 Northeast 3rd Court Unit 13500 NE 3RD CT APT 111

North Miami, FL 33161

13500 Northeast 3rd Court Unit 13500 NE 3RD CT APT 119

North Miami, FL 33161

13500 Northeast 3rd Court Unit 13500 NE 3RD CT APT 120

North Miami, FL 33161

13500 Northeast 3rd Court Unit 13500 NE 3RD CT APT 122

North Miami, FL 33161

13500 Northeast 3rd Court Unit 13500 NE 3RD CT APT 124

North Miami, FL 33161

13500 Northeast 3rd Court Unit 13500 NE 3RD CT APT 201

North Miami, FL 33161

13500 Northeast 3rd Court Unit 13500 NE 3RD CT APT 203

North Miami, FL 33161

13500 Northeast 3rd Court Unit 13500 NE 3RD CT APT 225

North Miami, FL 33161

13500 Northeast 3rd Court Unit 13500 NE 3RD CT APT 226

North Miami, FL 33161

13500 Northeast 3rd Court Unit 13500 NE 3RD CT APT 204

North Miami, FL 33161

13500 Northeast 3rd Court Unit 13500 NE 3RD CT APT 205

North Miami, FL 33161

13500 Northeast 3rd Court Unit 13500 NE 3RD CT APT 207

North Miami, FL 33161

13500 Northeast 3rd Court Unit 13500 NE 3RD CT APT 211

North Miami, FL 33161

13500 Northeast 3rd Court Unit 13500 NE 3RD CT APT 212

North Miami, FL 33161

13500 Northeast 3rd Court Unit 13500 NE 3RD CT APT 214

North Miami, FL 33161

13500 Northeast 3rd Court Unit 13500 NE 3RD CT APT 215

North Miami, FL 33161

13500 Northeast 3rd Court Unit 13500 NE 3RD CT APT 217

North Miami, FL 33161

13500 Northeast 3rd Court Unit 13500 NE 3RD CT APT 219

North Miami, FL 33161

13500 Northeast 3rd Court Unit 13500 NE 3RD CT APT 221

North Miami, FL 33161

13500 Northeast 3rd Court Unit 13500 NE 3RD CT APT 222

North Miami, FL 33161

13500 Northeast 3rd Court Unit 13500 NE 3RD CT APT 223

North Miami, FL 33161

13500 Northeast 3rd Court Unit 13500 NE 3RD CT APT 224

North Miami, FL 33161

13500 Northeast 3rd Court Unit 13500 NE 3RD CT APT 301

North Miami, FL 33161

13500 Northeast 3rd Court Unit 13500 NE 3RD CT APT 302

North Miami, FL 33161

13500 Northeast 3rd Court Unit 13500 NE 3RD CT APT 303

North Miami, FL 33161

13500 Northeast 3rd Court Unit 13500 NE 3RD CT APT 306

North Miami, FL 33161

13500 Northeast 3rd Court Unit 13500 NE 3RD CT APT 307

North Miami, FL 33161

13500 Northeast 3rd Court Unit 13500 NE 3RD CT APT 308

North Miami, FL 33161

13500 Northeast 3rd Court Unit 13500 NE 3RD CT APT 406

North Miami, FL 33161

13500 Northeast 3rd Court Unit 13500 NE 3RD CT APT 309

North Miami, FL 33161

13500 Northeast 3rd Court Unit 13500 NE 3RD CT APT 310

North Miami, FL 33161

13500 Northeast 3rd Court Unit 13500 NE 3RD CT APT 311

North Miami, FL 33161

13500 Northeast 3rd Court Unit 13500 NE 3RD CT APT 401

North Miami, FL 33161

13500 Northeast 3rd Court Unit 13500 NE 3RD CT APT 403

North Miami, FL 33161

13500 Northeast 3rd Court Unit 13500 NE 3RD CT APT 405

North Miami, FL 33161

13500 Northeast 3rd Court Unit 13500 NE 3RD CT APT 407

North Miami, FL 33161

13500 Northeast 3rd Court Unit 13500 NE 3RD CT APT 410

North Miami, FL 33161

13500 Northeast 3rd Court Unit 13500 NE 3RD CT APT 411

North Miami, FL 33161

13500 Northeast 3rd Court Unit 13500 NE 3RD CT APT 414

North Miami, FL 33161

13500 Northeast 3rd Court Unit 13500 NE 3RD CT APT 325

North Miami, FL 33161

Frequently Asked Questions About North Miami, FL Real Estate

What is the average home price in North Miami, FL?

The average home price in North Miami, FL is $658,593, based on analysis of 16,584 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in North Miami, FL?

Our database includes 16,584 properties in North Miami, FL, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in North Miami, FL?

The average price per square foot in North Miami, FL is $402. This is calculated from an average home price of $658,593 and average size of 1,639 square feet.

What is the average home size in North Miami, FL?

Homes in North Miami, FL average 1,639 square feet, with an average price of $658,593.

How does North Miami, FL compare to other cities in Miami-dade County?

North Miami, FL is one of many cities in Miami-dade County, FL with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Miami-Dade County, FL Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai