Yulee
Property Data

Nassau County, Florida

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Total Properties

15,322

Average Home Price

$471,500

Average Square Feet

2,013

Price per Sq Ft

$198

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
15,32215,322

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Property

Total Properties

15,322

Median Home Price

$396,000

Average Home Price

$471,500

Average Square Feet

2,013

Price per Sq Ft

$198

Recent Sales (12mo)

476

YoY Price Change

-5.1%

Sales Velocity

45.6%

Market Overview

Yulee has 15,268 properties in our comprehensive database.

With an average price of $468,384, Yulee offers mid-range housing options.

Buyers can expect to pay around $233 per square foot in this market.

Home prices in Yulee are 22% lower than the Nassau County average.

Properties in Yulee

Showing page 162 of properties

86112 Meadowwood Drive

Yulee, FL 32097

86112 Pages Dairy Road

Yulee, FL 32097

86112 Preserve Place

Yulee, FL 32097

86112 Santa Barbara Street

Yulee, FL 32097

86112 Spring Meadow Avenue

Yulee, FL 32097

86112 Venetian Avenue

Yulee, FL 32097

861123 Worthington Drive

Yulee, FL 32097

861128 Worthington Drive

Yulee, FL 32097

86113 Living Waters Run

Yulee, FL 32097

86113 Macaw Road

Yulee, FL 32097

86113 Spring Meadow Avenue

Yulee, FL 32097

86113 Still Quarters Road

Yulee, FL 32097

861139 Worthington Drive

Yulee, FL 32097

86114 Florida Avenue

Yulee, FL 32097

86114 Harry Green Road

Yulee, FL 32097

86114 Mainline Road

Yulee, FL 32097

86114 Meadowridge Court

Yulee, FL 32097

86114 Railway Place

Yulee, FL 32097

86114 Spicewood Street

Yulee, FL 32097

861148 Worthington Drive

Yulee, FL 32097

86115 Debbie Road

Yulee, FL 32097

86115 Graham Court

Yulee, FL 32097

86115 John Goodbread Lane

Yulee, FL 32097

86115 Meadowwood Drive

Yulee, FL 32097

86115 Pages Dairy Road

Yulee, FL 32097

86115 Red Holly Place

Yulee, FL 32097

86115 Whippoorwill Place

Yulee, FL 32097

86115 Wren Road

Yulee, FL 32097

86116 Caesars Avenue

Yulee, FL 32097

86116 Cardinal Road

Yulee, FL 32097

86116 G W Courson Road

Yulee, FL 32097

86116 Pages Dairy Road

Yulee, FL 32097

86116 Sand Hickory Trail

Yulee, FL 32097

86116 Still Meadow Avenue

Yulee, FL 32097

861161 Worthington Drive

Yulee, FL 32097

861168 Worthington Drive

Yulee, FL 32097

86117 Mainline Road

Yulee, FL 32097

86117 Preserve Place

Yulee, FL 32097

86117 Saint Andrew Court

Yulee, FL 32097

86117 Sand Hickory Trail

Yulee, FL 32097

861179 Worthington Drive

Yulee, FL 32097

86118 Evergreen Place

Yulee, FL 32097

86118 Jagged Trail

Yulee, FL 32097

86118 Kensington Court

Yulee, FL 32097

86118 Macaw Road

Yulee, FL 32097

86118 Rho Erlan Place

Yulee, FL 32097

86118 Worthington Drive

Yulee, FL 32097

86119 Augustus Avenue

Yulee, FL 32097

86119 Caesars Avenue

Yulee, FL 32097

86119 Florida Avenue

Yulee, FL 32097

Frequently Asked Questions About Yulee, FL Real Estate

What is the average home price in Yulee, FL?

The average home price in Yulee, FL is $468,384, based on analysis of 15,268 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Yulee, FL?

Our database includes 15,268 properties in Yulee, FL, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Yulee, FL?

The average price per square foot in Yulee, FL is $233. This is calculated from an average home price of $468,384 and average size of 2,013 square feet.

What is the average home size in Yulee, FL?

Homes in Yulee, FL average 2,013 square feet, with an average price of $468,384.

How does Yulee, FL compare to other cities in Nassau County?

Yulee, FL is one of many cities in Nassau County, FL with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Nassau County, FL Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai