Winter Park
Property Data

Orange County, Florida

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Active MarketStrong transaction volume

Total Properties

47,701

Average Home Price

$817,296

Average Square Feet

2,217

Price per Sq Ft

$339

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
23,22624,475

DistributionTotal Properties

Property

Total Properties

47,701

Median Home Price

$609,950

Average Home Price

$817,296

Average Square Feet

2,217

Price per Sq Ft

$339

Recent Sales (12mo)

627

YoY Price Change

-1.4%

Sales Velocity

-14.4%

Market Overview

Winter Park has 38,714 properties in our comprehensive database.

Properties in Winter Park average $907,885, reflecting a competitive market.

The price per square foot of $392 reflects strong property valuations in this area.

Home prices in Winter Park are 52% higher than the Orange County average.

Properties in Winter Park

Showing page 154 of properties

200 Oakwood Way

Winter Park, FL 32789

200 Orange Terrace Drive

Winter Park, FL 32789

200 Overlook Road

Winter Park, FL 32789

200 Palmer Avenue

Winter Park, FL 32789

200 South Interlachen Avenue

Winter Park, FL 32789

200 South Interlachen Avenue Unit 200 S INTERLACHEN AVE APT 300

Winter Park, FL 32789

200 South Interlachen Avenue Unit 200 S INTERLACHEN AVE APT 400

Winter Park, FL 32789

200 South Interlachen Avenue Unit 200 S INTERLACHEN AVE APT 450

Winter Park, FL 32789

200 South Interlachen Avenue Unit 200 S INTERLACHEN AVE APT 250

Winter Park, FL 32789

200 South Interlachen Avenue Unit 200 S INTERLACHEN AVE APT 200

Winter Park, FL 32789

200 South Interlachen Avenue Unit 200 S INTERLACHEN AVE APT 500

Winter Park, FL 32789

200 South Knowles Avenue

Winter Park, FL 32789

200 Saint Andrews Boulevard Unit 200 SAINT ANDREWS BLVD APT 503

Winter Park, FL 32792

200 Saint Andrews Boulevard Unit 200 SAINT ANDREWS BLVD APT 504

Winter Park, FL 32792

200 Saint Andrews Boulevard Unit 200 SAINT ANDREWS BLVD APT 506

Winter Park, FL 32792

200 Saint Andrews Boulevard Unit 200 SAINT ANDREWS BLVD APT 510

Winter Park, FL 32792

200 Saint Andrews Boulevard Unit 200 SAINT ANDREWS BLVD APT 511

Winter Park, FL 32792

200 Saint Andrews Boulevard Unit 200 SAINT ANDREWS BLVD APT 605

Winter Park, FL 32792

200 Saint Andrews Boulevard Unit 200 SAINT ANDREWS BLVD APT 609

Winter Park, FL 32792

200 Saint Andrews Boulevard Unit 200 SAINT ANDREWS BLVD APT 610

Winter Park, FL 32792

200 Saint Andrews Boulevard Unit 200 SAINT ANDREWS BLVD APT 703

Winter Park, FL 32792

200 Saint Andrews Boulevard Unit 200 SAINT ANDREWS BLVD APT 708

Winter Park, FL 32792

200 Saint Andrews Boulevard Unit 200 SAINT ANDREWS BLVD APT 712

Winter Park, FL 32792

200 Saint Andrews Boulevard Unit 200 SAINT ANDREWS BLVD APT 801

Winter Park, FL 32792

200 Saint Andrews Boulevard Unit 200 SAINT ANDREWS BLVD APT 802

Winter Park, FL 32792

200 Saint Andrews Boulevard Unit 200 SAINT ANDREWS BLVD APT 804

Winter Park, FL 32792

200 Saint Andrews Boulevard Unit 200 SAINT ANDREWS BLVD APT 806

Winter Park, FL 32792

200 Saint Andrews Boulevard Unit 200 SAINT ANDREWS BLVD APT 907

Winter Park, FL 32792

200 Saint Andrews Boulevard Unit 200 SAINT ANDREWS BLVD APT 909

Winter Park, FL 32792

200 Saint Andrews Boulevard Unit 200 SAINT ANDREWS BLVD APT 912

Winter Park, FL 32792

200 Saint Andrews Boulevard Unit 200 SAINT ANDREWS BLVD APT 1001

Winter Park, FL 32792

200 Saint Andrews Boulevard Unit 200 SAINT ANDREWS BLVD APT 1002

Winter Park, FL 32792

200 Saint Andrews Boulevard Unit 200 SAINT ANDREWS BLVD APT 1103

Winter Park, FL 32792

200 Saint Andrews Boulevard Unit 200 SAINT ANDREWS BLVD APT 1104

Winter Park, FL 32792

200 Saint Andrews Boulevard Unit 200 SAINT ANDREWS BLVD APT 1204

Winter Park, FL 32792

200 Saint Andrews Boulevard Unit 200 SAINT ANDREWS BLVD APT 1206

Winter Park, FL 32792

200 Saint Andrews Boulevard Unit 200 SAINT ANDREWS BLVD APT 1208

Winter Park, FL 32792

200 Saint Andrews Boulevard Unit 200 SAINT ANDREWS BLVD APT 1303

Winter Park, FL 32792

200 Saint Andrews Boulevard Unit 200 SAINT ANDREWS BLVD APT 1304

Winter Park, FL 32792

200 Saint Andrews Boulevard Unit 200 SAINT ANDREWS BLVD APT 1305

Winter Park, FL 32792

200 Saint Andrews Boulevard Unit 200 SAINT ANDREWS BLVD APT 1307

Winter Park, FL 32792

200 Saint Andrews Boulevard Unit 200 SAINT ANDREWS BLVD APT 1401

Winter Park, FL 32792

200 Saint Andrews Boulevard Unit 200 SAINT ANDREWS BLVD APT 1405

Winter Park, FL 32792

200 Saint Andrews Boulevard Unit 200 SAINT ANDREWS BLVD APT 1501

Winter Park, FL 32792

200 Saint Andrews Boulevard Unit 200 SAINT ANDREWS BLVD APT 1504

Winter Park, FL 32792

200 Saint Andrews Boulevard Unit 200 SAINT ANDREWS BLVD APT 1605

Winter Park, FL 32792

200 Saint Andrews Boulevard Unit 200 SAINT ANDREWS BLVD APT 1606

Winter Park, FL 32792

200 Saint Andrews Boulevard Unit 200 SAINT ANDREWS BLVD APT 1901

Winter Park, FL 32792

200 Saint Andrews Boulevard Unit 200 SAINT ANDREWS BLVD APT 1902

Winter Park, FL 32792

200 Saint Andrews Boulevard Unit 200 SAINT ANDREWS BLVD APT 1904

Winter Park, FL 32792

Frequently Asked Questions About Winter Park, FL Real Estate

What is the average home price in Winter Park, FL?

The average home price in Winter Park, FL is $907,885, based on analysis of 38,714 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Winter Park, FL?

Our database includes 38,714 properties in Winter Park, FL, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Winter Park, FL?

The average price per square foot in Winter Park, FL is $392. This is calculated from an average home price of $907,885 and average size of 2,316 square feet.

What is the average home size in Winter Park, FL?

Homes in Winter Park, FL average 2,316 square feet, with an average price of $907,885.

How does Winter Park, FL compare to other cities in Orange County?

Winter Park, FL is one of many cities in Orange County, FL with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Orange County, FL Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai