Highland Beach
Property Data

Palm Beach County, Florida

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Premium MarketLuxury and high-value properties

Market Overview

Our database includes 4,103 properties in Highland Beach.

The average home price of $1.3M positions Highland Beach as a premium real estate market.

At $651/sq ft, property values here are significantly above national averages.

Home prices in Highland Beach are 67% higher than the Palm Beach County average.

Properties in Highland Beach

Showing page 34 of properties

3300 South Ocean Boulevard Unit 3300 S OCEAN BLVD APT 217

Highland Beach, FL 33487

3300 South Ocean Boulevard Unit 3300 S OCEAN BLVD APT 218C

Highland Beach, FL 33487

3300 South Ocean Boulevard Unit 3300 S OCEAN BLVD APT 320C

Highland Beach, FL 33487

3300 South Ocean Boulevard Unit 3300 S OCEAN BLVD APT 321C

Highland Beach, FL 33487

3300 South Ocean Boulevard Unit 3300 S OCEAN BLVD APT 323C

Highland Beach, FL 33487

3300 South Ocean Boulevard Unit 3300 S OCEAN BLVD APT 319C

Highland Beach, FL 33487

3300 South Ocean Boulevard Unit 3300 S OCEAN BLVD APT 324

Highland Beach, FL 33487

3300 South Ocean Boulevard Unit 3300 S OCEAN BLVD APT 420C

Highland Beach, FL 33487

3300 South Ocean Boulevard Unit 3300 S OCEAN BLVD APT 423C

Highland Beach, FL 33487

3300 South Ocean Boulevard Unit 3300 S OCEAN BLVD APT 520C

Highland Beach, FL 33487

3300 South Ocean Boulevard Unit 3300 S OCEAN BLVD APT 524C

Highland Beach, FL 33487

3300 South Ocean Boulevard Unit 3300 S OCEAN BLVD APT 624C

Highland Beach, FL 33487

3300 South Ocean Boulevard Unit 3300 S OCEAN BLVD APT 620

Highland Beach, FL 33487

3300 South Ocean Boulevard Unit 3300 S OCEAN BLVD APT 619C

Highland Beach, FL 33487

3300 South Ocean Boulevard Unit 3300 S OCEAN BLVD APT 721C

Highland Beach, FL 33487

3300 South Ocean Boulevard Unit 3300 S OCEAN BLVD APT 722C

Highland Beach, FL 33487

3300 South Ocean Boulevard Unit 3300 S OCEAN BLVD APT 724C

Highland Beach, FL 33487

3300 South Ocean Boulevard Unit 3300 S OCEAN BLVD APT 820C

Highland Beach, FL 33487

3300 South Ocean Boulevard Unit 3300 S OCEAN BLVD APT 821C

Highland Beach, FL 33487

3300 South Ocean Boulevard Unit 3300 S OCEAN BLVD APT 818

Highland Beach, FL 33487

3300 South Ocean Boulevard Unit 3300 S OCEAN BLVD APT 822C

Highland Beach, FL 33487

3300 South Ocean Boulevard Unit 3300 S OCEAN BLVD APT 819C

Highland Beach, FL 33487

3300 South Ocean Boulevard Unit 3300 S OCEAN BLVD APT 920C

Highland Beach, FL 33487

3300 South Ocean Boulevard Unit 3300 S OCEAN BLVD APT 922C

Highland Beach, FL 33487

3300 South Ocean Boulevard Unit 3300 S OCEAN BLVD APT 923C

Highland Beach, FL 33487

3300 South Ocean Boulevard Unit 3300 S OCEAN BLVD APT 917C

Highland Beach, FL 33487

3300 South Ocean Boulevard Unit 3300 S OCEAN BLVD APT 1024C

Highland Beach, FL 33487

3300 South Ocean Boulevard Unit 3300 S OCEAN BLVD APT 1017C

Highland Beach, FL 33487

3300 South Ocean Boulevard

Highland Beach, FL 33487

3300 South Ocean Boulevard Unit 3300 S OCEAN BLVD APT 1018C

Highland Beach, FL 33487

3300 South Ocean Boulevard Unit 3300 S OCEAN BLVD APT 623C

Highland Beach, FL 33487

3300 South Ocean Boulevard Unit 3300 S OCEAN BLVD APT 518C

Highland Beach, FL 33487

3300 South Ocean Boulevard Unit 3300 S OCEAN BLVD APT 1023C

Highland Beach, FL 33487

3300 South Ocean Boulevard Unit 3300 S OCEAN BLVD APT 118C

Highland Beach, FL 33487

3300 South Ocean Boulevard Unit 3300 S OCEAN BLVD APT 718C

Highland Beach, FL 33487

3300 South Ocean Boulevard Unit 3300 S OCEAN BLVD APT 1019C

Highland Beach, FL 33487

3301 South Ocean Boulevard

Highland Beach, FL 33487

Frequently Asked Questions About Highland Beach, FL Real Estate

What is the average home price in Highland Beach, FL?

The average home price in Highland Beach, FL is $1,267,720, based on analysis of 4,103 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Highland Beach, FL?

Our database includes 4,103 properties in Highland Beach, FL, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Highland Beach, FL?

The average price per square foot in Highland Beach, FL is $651. This is calculated from an average home price of $1,267,720 and average size of 1,946 square feet.

What is the average home size in Highland Beach, FL?

Homes in Highland Beach, FL average 1,946 square feet, with an average price of $1,267,720.

How does Highland Beach, FL compare to other cities in Palm Beach County?

Highland Beach, FL is one of many cities in Palm Beach County, FL with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Palm Beach County, FL Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai