Ocean Ridge
Property Data

Palm Beach County, Florida

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Premium MarketLuxury and high-value properties

Market Overview

Our database includes 1,514 properties in Ocean Ridge.

The average home price of $2.4M positions Ocean Ridge as a premium real estate market.

At $1047/sq ft, property values here are significantly above national averages.

Home prices in Ocean Ridge are 212% higher than the Palm Beach County average.

Properties in Ocean Ridge

Showing page 24 of properties

6530 North Ocean Boulevard Unit 6530 N OCEAN BLVD 312

Ocean Ridge, FL 33435

6530 North Ocean Boulevard Unit 6530 N OCEAN BLVD 109

Ocean Ridge, FL 33435

6530 North Ocean Boulevard Unit 6530 N OCEAN BLVD 101

Ocean Ridge, FL 33435

6530 North Ocean Boulevard Unit 6530 N OCEAN BLVD 203

Ocean Ridge, FL 33435

6530 North Ocean Boulevard Unit 6530 N OCEAN BLVD 104

Ocean Ridge, FL 33435

6530 North Ocean Boulevard Unit 6530 N OCEAN BLVD 108

Ocean Ridge, FL 33435

6530 North Ocean Boulevard Unit 6530 N OCEAN BLVD 110

Ocean Ridge, FL 33435

6530 North Ocean Boulevard Unit 6530 N OCEAN BLVD 114

Ocean Ridge, FL 33435

6530 North Ocean Boulevard Unit 6530 N OCEAN BLVD 116

Ocean Ridge, FL 33435

6530 North Ocean Boulevard Unit 6530 N OCEAN BLVD 201

Ocean Ridge, FL 33435

6530 North Ocean Boulevard Unit 6530 N OCEAN BLVD 202

Ocean Ridge, FL 33435

6530 North Ocean Boulevard Unit 6530 N OCEAN BLVD 205

Ocean Ridge, FL 33435

6530 North Ocean Boulevard Unit 6530 N OCEAN BLVD 206

Ocean Ridge, FL 33435

6530 North Ocean Boulevard Unit 6530 N OCEAN BLVD 207

Ocean Ridge, FL 33435

6530 North Ocean Boulevard Unit 6530 N OCEAN BLVD 208

Ocean Ridge, FL 33435

6530 North Ocean Boulevard Unit 6530 N OCEAN BLVD 210

Ocean Ridge, FL 33435

6530 North Ocean Boulevard Unit 6530 N OCEAN BLVD 211

Ocean Ridge, FL 33435

6530 North Ocean Boulevard Unit 6530 N OCEAN BLVD 212

Ocean Ridge, FL 33435

6530 North Ocean Boulevard Unit 6530 N OCEAN BLVD 102

Ocean Ridge, FL 33435

6530 North Ocean Boulevard Unit 6530 N OCEAN BLVD 214

Ocean Ridge, FL 33435

6530 North Ocean Boulevard Unit 6530 N OCEAN BLVD 302

Ocean Ridge, FL 33435

6530 North Ocean Boulevard Unit 6530 N OCEAN BLVD 400

Ocean Ridge, FL 33435

6530 North Ocean Boulevard Unit 6530 N OCEAN BLVD 303

Ocean Ridge, FL 33435

6530 North Ocean Boulevard Unit 6530 N OCEAN BLVD 309

Ocean Ridge, FL 33435

6530 North Ocean Boulevard Unit 6530 N OCEAN BLVD 313

Ocean Ridge, FL 33435

6530 North Ocean Boulevard Unit 6530 N OCEAN BLVD 315

Ocean Ridge, FL 33435

6530 North Ocean Boulevard Unit 6530 N OCEAN BLVD 113

Ocean Ridge, FL 33435

6530 North Ocean Boulevard Unit 6530 N OCEAN BLVD 105

Ocean Ridge, FL 33435

6530 North Ocean Boulevard Unit 6530 N OCEAN BLVD 213

Ocean Ridge, FL 33435

6530 North Ocean Boulevard Unit 6530 N OCEAN BLVD 115

Ocean Ridge, FL 33435

6530 North Ocean Boulevard

Ocean Ridge, FL 33435

6550 North Ocean Boulevard

Ocean Ridge, FL 33435

6550 North Ocean Boulevard Unit 6550 N OCEAN BLVD APT 4

Ocean Ridge, FL 33435

6550 North Ocean Boulevard Unit 6550 N OCEAN BLVD APT 12

Ocean Ridge, FL 33435

6550 North Ocean Boulevard Unit 6550 N OCEAN BLVD APT 9

Ocean Ridge, FL 33435

6550 North Ocean Boulevard Unit 6550 N OCEAN BLVD APT 8

Ocean Ridge, FL 33435

6550 North Ocean Boulevard Unit 6550 N OCEAN BLVD APT 6

Ocean Ridge, FL 33435

6550 North Ocean Boulevard Unit 6550 N OCEAN BLVD APT 7

Ocean Ridge, FL 33435

6590 North Ocean Boulevard

Ocean Ridge, FL 33435

6590 North Ocean Boulevard Unit 6590 N OCEAN BLVD APT 1

Ocean Ridge, FL 33435

Frequently Asked Questions About Ocean Ridge, FL Real Estate

What is the average home price in Ocean Ridge, FL?

The average home price in Ocean Ridge, FL is $2,365,491, based on analysis of 1,514 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Ocean Ridge, FL?

Our database includes 1,514 properties in Ocean Ridge, FL, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Ocean Ridge, FL?

The average price per square foot in Ocean Ridge, FL is $1047. This is calculated from an average home price of $2,365,491 and average size of 2,260 square feet.

What is the average home size in Ocean Ridge, FL?

Homes in Ocean Ridge, FL average 2,260 square feet, with an average price of $2,365,491.

How does Ocean Ridge, FL compare to other cities in Palm Beach County?

Ocean Ridge, FL is one of many cities in Palm Beach County, FL with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Palm Beach County, FL Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai