Palm Beach Gardens
Property Data

Palm Beach County, Florida

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Active MarketStrong transaction volume

Total Properties

40,023

Average Home Price

$1,053,427

Average Square Feet

2,249

Price per Sq Ft

$351
Palm Beach County

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
16,60823,415

DistributionTotal Properties

Property

Total Properties

40,023

Median Home Price

$656,500

Average Home Price

$1,053,427

Average Square Feet

2,249

Price per Sq Ft

$351

Recent Sales (12mo)

1,236

YoY Price Change

0.2%

Sales Velocity

54.6%

Market Overview

Palm Beach Gardens has 38,207 properties in our comprehensive database.

The average home price of $1.1M positions Palm Beach Gardens as a premium real estate market.

The price per square foot of $467 reflects strong property valuations in this area.

Home prices in Palm Beach Gardens are 37% higher than the Palm Beach County average.

Properties in Palm Beach Gardens

Showing page 70 of properties

108 Esperanza Way

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

108 Euphrates Circle

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

108 Evergrene Parkway

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

108 Grand Palm Way

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

108 Hidden Hollow Drive

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

108 Island Cove Way

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

108 Isle Drive

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

108 La Vida Court

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

108 Legendary Circle

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

108 Lost Bridge Drive

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

108 Monte Carlo Drive

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

108 Monterey Pointe Drive

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

108 Old Meadow Way

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

108 Olivera Way

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

108 Orchid Cay Drive

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

108 Palm Bay Drive Apt D

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

108 Palm Bay Drive Apt B

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

108 Palm Bay Drive Apt C

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

108 Palm Bay Drive Apt A

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

108 Palm Point Circle Apt B

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

108 Palm Point Circle Apt C

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

108 Palm Point Circle Apt D

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

108 Palm Point Circle Apt A

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

108 Pembroke Drive

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

108 Playa Rienta Way

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

108 Porto Vecchio Way

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

108 Princewood Lane

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

108 Remo Place

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

108 Resort Lane

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

108 Saint Edward Place

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

108 Saint Martin Drive

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

108 San Marita Way

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

108 San Vincente Place

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

108 Sandbourne Lane

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

108 Santa Barbara Way

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

108 Sedona Way

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

108 Siena Oaks Circle West

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

108 Siesta Way

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

108 Sunesta Cove Drive

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

108 Sunset Bay Drive

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

108 Sunset Cove Lane

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

108 Talavera Place

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

108 Terra Linda Place

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

108 Thornton Drive

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

108 Tranquilla Drive

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

108 Via Capri

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

108 Via Condado Way

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

108 Via Escobar Place

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

108 Via Florenza

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

108 Via Mariposa

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

Frequently Asked Questions About Palm Beach Gardens, FL Real Estate

What is the average home price in Palm Beach Gardens, FL?

The average home price in Palm Beach Gardens, FL is $1,071,534, based on analysis of 38,207 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Palm Beach Gardens, FL?

Our database includes 38,207 properties in Palm Beach Gardens, FL, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Palm Beach Gardens, FL?

The average price per square foot in Palm Beach Gardens, FL is $467. This is calculated from an average home price of $1,071,534 and average size of 2,293 square feet.

What is the average home size in Palm Beach Gardens, FL?

Homes in Palm Beach Gardens, FL average 2,293 square feet, with an average price of $1,071,534.

How does Palm Beach Gardens, FL compare to other cities in Palm Beach County?

Palm Beach Gardens, FL is one of many cities in Palm Beach County, FL with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Palm Beach County, FL Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Get instant access to comprehensive county assessors-based property data with your free API key

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai