Palm Beach Shores
Property Data

Palm Beach County, Florida

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Premium MarketLuxury and high-value properties
Palm Beach County

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Market Overview

Our database includes 982 properties in Palm Beach Shores.

Properties in Palm Beach Shores average $972,884, reflecting a competitive market.

At $579/sq ft, property values here are significantly above national averages.

Home prices in Palm Beach Shores are 25% higher than the Palm Beach County average.

Properties in Palm Beach Shores

Showing page 11 of properties

150 Inlet Way

Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

155 Ocean Avenue Apt 504

Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

155 Ocean Avenue Apt 201

Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

155 Ocean Avenue Apt 505

Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

155 Ocean Avenue Apt 506

Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

155 Ocean Avenue Apt 603

Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

155 Ocean Avenue Apt 406

Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

155 Ocean Avenue Apt 502

Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

155 Ocean Avenue Apt 304

Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

155 Ocean Avenue Apt 401

Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

155 Ocean Avenue Apt 405

Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

155 Ocean Avenue Apt 103

Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

155 Ocean Avenue Apt 503

Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

155 Ocean Avenue Apt 205

Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

155 Ocean Avenue Apt 206

Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

155 Ocean Avenue Apt 302

Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

155 Ocean Avenue Apt 402

Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

155 Ocean Avenue Apt 102

Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

155 Ocean Avenue Apt 605

Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

155 Ocean Avenue Apt 404

Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

155 Ocean Avenue Apt 606

Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

155 Ocean Avenue Apt 202

Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

155 Ocean Avenue Apt 203

Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

155 Ocean Avenue Apt 403

Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

155 Ocean Avenue Apt 105

Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

155 Ocean Avenue Apt 604

Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

155 Ocean Avenue Apt 301

Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

155 Ocean Avenue Apt 306

Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

155 Ocean Avenue Apt 602

Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

155 Ocean Avenue Apt 204

Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

155 Ocean Avenue Apt 303

Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

155 Ocean Avenue Apt 305

Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

155 Ocean Avenue Apt 501

Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

155 Ocean Avenue Apt 601

Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

155 Ocean Avenue Apt 101

Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

165 Ocean Avenue

Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

170 Lake Drive

Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

176 Lake Drive

Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

176 Lake Drive

Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

181 Ocean Avenue

Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

181 Ocean Avenue

Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

181 Ocean Avenue

Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

185 Lake Drive

Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

20 Lake Drive

Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

200 Bamboo Road

Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

200 Blossom Lane

Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

200 Bravado Lane

Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

200 Cascade Lane

Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

200 Claremont Lane

Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

200 Edwards Lane

Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

Frequently Asked Questions About Palm Beach Shores, FL Real Estate

What is the average home price in Palm Beach Shores, FL?

The average home price in Palm Beach Shores, FL is $972,884, based on analysis of 982 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Palm Beach Shores, FL?

Our database includes 982 properties in Palm Beach Shores, FL, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Palm Beach Shores, FL?

The average price per square foot in Palm Beach Shores, FL is $579. This is calculated from an average home price of $972,884 and average size of 1,679 square feet.

What is the average home size in Palm Beach Shores, FL?

Homes in Palm Beach Shores, FL average 1,679 square feet, with an average price of $972,884.

How does Palm Beach Shores, FL compare to other cities in Palm Beach County?

Palm Beach Shores, FL is one of many cities in Palm Beach County, FL with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Palm Beach County, FL Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Get instant access to comprehensive county assessors-based property data with your free API key

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai