Gulfport
Property Data

Pinellas County, Florida

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Total Properties

14,122

Average Home Price

$519,343

Average Square Feet

1,508

Price per Sq Ft

$322

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
14,12214,122

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Property

Total Properties

14,122

Median Home Price

$398,000

Average Home Price

$519,343

Average Square Feet

1,508

Price per Sq Ft

$322

Recent Sales (12mo)

313

YoY Price Change

1.0%

Sales Velocity

2.3%

Market Overview

Our database includes 7,279 properties in Gulfport.

With an average price of $477,863, Gulfport offers mid-range housing options.

The price per square foot of $323 reflects strong property valuations in this area.

Home prices in Gulfport are 9% lower than the Pinellas County average.

Properties in Gulfport

Showing page 118 of properties

5900 Shore Boulevard South Unit 5900 SHORE BLVD S APT 401

Gulfport, FL 33707

5900 Shore Boulevard South Unit 5900 SHORE BLVD S APT 406

Gulfport, FL 33707

5900 Shore Boulevard South Unit 5900 SHORE BLVD S APT 409

Gulfport, FL 33707

5900 Shore Boulevard South Unit 5900 SHORE BLVD S APT 410

Gulfport, FL 33707

5900 Shore Boulevard South Unit 5900 SHORE BLVD S APT 311

Gulfport, FL 33707

5900 Shore Boulevard South Unit 5900 SHORE BLVD S APT 412

Gulfport, FL 33707

5900 Shore Boulevard South Unit 5900 SHORE BLVD S APT 603

Gulfport, FL 33707

5900 Shore Boulevard South Unit 5900 SHORE BLVD S APT 605

Gulfport, FL 33707

5900 Shore Boulevard South Unit 5900 SHORE BLVD S APT 609

Gulfport, FL 33707

5900 Shore Boulevard South Unit 5900 SHORE BLVD S APT 610

Gulfport, FL 33707

5900 Shore Boulevard South Unit 5900 SHORE BLVD S APT 701

Gulfport, FL 33707

5900 Shore Boulevard South Unit 5900 SHORE BLVD S APT 804

Gulfport, FL 33707

5900 Shore Boulevard South Unit 5900 SHORE BLVD S APT 805

Gulfport, FL 33707

5900 Shore Boulevard South Unit 5900 SHORE BLVD S APT 809

Gulfport, FL 33707

5900 Shore Boulevard South Unit 5900 SHORE BLVD S APT 810

Gulfport, FL 33707

5900 Shore Boulevard South Unit 5900 SHORE BLVD S APT 811

Gulfport, FL 33707

5900 Shore Boulevard South

Gulfport, FL 33707

5900 Shore Boulevard South Unit 5900 SHORE BLVD S APT 703

Gulfport, FL 33707

5900 Shore Boulevard South Unit 5900 SHORE BLVD S APT 102

Gulfport, FL 33707

5900 Shore Boulevard South Unit 5900 SHORE BLVD S APT 107

Gulfport, FL 33707

5900 Shore Boulevard South Unit 5900 SHORE BLVD S APT 301

Gulfport, FL 33707

5900 Shore Boulevard South Unit 5900 SHORE BLVD S APT 203

Gulfport, FL 33707

5900 Shore Boulevard South Unit 5900 SHORE BLVD S APT 208

Gulfport, FL 33707

5900 Shore Boulevard South Unit 5900 SHORE BLVD S APT 210

Gulfport, FL 33707

5900 Shore Boulevard South Unit 5900 SHORE BLVD S APT 212

Gulfport, FL 33707

5900 Shore Boulevard South Unit 5900 SHORE BLVD S APT 308

Gulfport, FL 33707

5900 Shore Boulevard South Unit 5900 SHORE BLVD S APT 309

Gulfport, FL 33707

5900 Shore Boulevard South Unit 5900 SHORE BLVD S APT 402

Gulfport, FL 33707

5900 Shore Boulevard South Unit 5900 SHORE BLVD S APT 404

Gulfport, FL 33707

5900 Shore Boulevard South Unit 5900 SHORE BLVD S APT 405

Gulfport, FL 33707

5900 Shore Boulevard South Unit 5900 SHORE BLVD S APT 408

Gulfport, FL 33707

5900 Shore Boulevard South Unit 5900 SHORE BLVD S APT 503

Gulfport, FL 33707

5900 Shore Boulevard South Unit 5900 SHORE BLVD S APT 507

Gulfport, FL 33707

5900 Shore Boulevard South Unit 5900 SHORE BLVD S APT 509

Gulfport, FL 33707

5900 Shore Boulevard South Unit 5900 SHORE BLVD S APT S-511

Gulfport, FL 33707

5900 Shore Boulevard South Unit 5900 SHORE BLVD S APT 601

Gulfport, FL 33707

Frequently Asked Questions About Gulfport, FL Real Estate

What is the average home price in Gulfport, FL?

The average home price in Gulfport, FL is $477,863, based on analysis of 7,279 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Gulfport, FL?

Our database includes 7,279 properties in Gulfport, FL, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Gulfport, FL?

The average price per square foot in Gulfport, FL is $323. This is calculated from an average home price of $477,863 and average size of 1,480 square feet.

What is the average home size in Gulfport, FL?

Homes in Gulfport, FL average 1,480 square feet, with an average price of $477,863.

How does Gulfport, FL compare to other cities in Pinellas County?

Gulfport, FL is one of many cities in Pinellas County, FL with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Pinellas County, FL Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai