Pinellas Park
Property Data

Pinellas County, Florida

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Active MarketStrong transaction volume

Total Properties

32,328

Average Home Price

$352,622

Average Square Feet

1,354

Price per Sq Ft

$214

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
14,27218,056

DistributionTotal Properties

Property

Total Properties

32,328

Median Home Price

$252,500

Average Home Price

$352,622

Average Square Feet

1,354

Price per Sq Ft

$214

Recent Sales (12mo)

742

YoY Price Change

4.3%

Sales Velocity

85.8%

Market Overview

Pinellas Park has 32,776 properties in our comprehensive database.

With an average price of $354,467, Pinellas Park offers mid-range housing options.

The price per square foot of $262 reflects strong property valuations in this area.

Home prices in Pinellas Park are 27% lower than the Pinellas County average.

Properties in Pinellas Park

Showing page 158 of properties

3930 99th Terrace North Unit 3930 99TH TER N 3

Pinellas Park, FL 33782

3930 Mainlands Boulevard North Unit 3930 MAINLANDS BLVD N 3

Pinellas Park, FL 33782

3930 Mainlands Boulevard South Unit 3930 MAINLANDS BLVD S 5

Pinellas Park, FL 33782

3931 68th Avenue North

Pinellas Park, FL 33781

3931 90th Terrace North Unit 3931 90TH TER N 5

Pinellas Park, FL 33782

3934 97th Avenue North

Pinellas Park, FL 33782

3935 101st Terrace North Unit 3935 101ST TER N 3

Pinellas Park, FL 33782

3935 92nd Terrace North Unit 3935 92ND TER N 5

Pinellas Park, FL 33782

3935 Mainlands Boulevard North Unit 3935 MAINLANDS BLVD N 3

Pinellas Park, FL 33782

3936 90th Terrace North Unit 3936 90TH TER N 5

Pinellas Park, FL 33782

3937 Park Boulevard North

Pinellas Park, FL 33781

3939 90th Terrace North Unit 3939 90TH TER N 5

Pinellas Park, FL 33782

3940 101st Terrace North Unit 3940 101ST TER N 3

Pinellas Park, FL 33782

3940 67th Avenue North

Pinellas Park, FL 33781

3940 68th Avenue North

Pinellas Park, FL 33781

3940 Mainlands Boulevard North Unit 3940 MAINLANDS BLVD N 3

Pinellas Park, FL 33782

3940 Mainlands Boulevard South Unit 3940 MAINLANDS BLVD S 5

Pinellas Park, FL 33782

3941 67th Avenue North

Pinellas Park, FL 33781

3941 68th Avenue North

Pinellas Park, FL 33781

3944 90th Terrace North Unit 3944 90TH TER N 5

Pinellas Park, FL 33782

3945 101st Terrace North Unit 3945 101ST TER N 3

Pinellas Park, FL 33782

3945 92nd Terrace North Unit 3945 92ND TER N 5

Pinellas Park, FL 33782

3945 Mainlands Boulevard North Unit 3945 MAINLANDS BLVD N 3

Pinellas Park, FL 33782

3948 97th Terrace North Unit 3948 97TH TER N 3

Pinellas Park, FL 33782

3950 101st Terrace North Unit 3950 101ST TER N 3

Pinellas Park, FL 33782

3950 78th Avenue North

Pinellas Park, FL 33781

3950 Mainlands Boulevard North Unit 3950 MAINLANDS BLVD N 3

Pinellas Park, FL 33782

3951 97th Terrace North Unit 3951 97TH TER N 3

Pinellas Park, FL 33782

3955 101st Terrace North Unit 3955 101ST TER N 3

Pinellas Park, FL 33782

3955 92nd Terrace North Unit 3955 92ND TER N 5

Pinellas Park, FL 33782

3955 Mainlands Boulevard North Unit 3955 MAINLANDS BLVD N 3

Pinellas Park, FL 33782

3956 97th Terrace North

Pinellas Park, FL 33782

3960 101st Terrace North Unit 3960 101ST TER N 3

Pinellas Park, FL 33782

3960 110th Avenue North

Pinellas Park, FL 33762

3960 67th Avenue North

Pinellas Park, FL 33781

3960 76th Avenue North

Pinellas Park, FL 33781

3960 Mainlands Boulevard North Unit 3960 MAINLANDS BLVD N 3

Pinellas Park, FL 33782

3961 67th Avenue North

Pinellas Park, FL 33781

3963 100th Place North Unit 3963 100TH PL N 3

Pinellas Park, FL 33782

3965 101st Terrace North Unit 3965 101ST TER N 3

Pinellas Park, FL 33782

3965 92nd Terrace North Unit 3965 92ND TER N 5

Pinellas Park, FL 33782

3965 Mainlands Boulevard North Unit 3965 MAINLANDS BLVD N 3

Pinellas Park, FL 33782

3970 101st Terrace North Unit 3970 101ST TER N 3

Pinellas Park, FL 33782

3970 Mainlands Boulevard North Unit 3970 MAINLANDS BLVD N 3

Pinellas Park, FL 33782

3975 100th Place North Unit 3975 100TH PL N 3

Pinellas Park, FL 33782

3975 101st Terrace North Unit 3975 101ST TER N 3

Pinellas Park, FL 33782

3975 76th Avenue North

Pinellas Park, FL 33781

3975 92nd Terrace North Unit 3975 92ND TER N 5

Pinellas Park, FL 33782

3975 Mainlands Boulevard North Unit 3975 MAINLANDS BLVD N 3

Pinellas Park, FL 33782

3976 Park Boulevard North

Pinellas Park, FL 33781

Frequently Asked Questions About Pinellas Park, FL Real Estate

What is the average home price in Pinellas Park, FL?

The average home price in Pinellas Park, FL is $354,467, based on analysis of 32,776 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Pinellas Park, FL?

Our database includes 32,776 properties in Pinellas Park, FL, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Pinellas Park, FL?

The average price per square foot in Pinellas Park, FL is $262. This is calculated from an average home price of $354,467 and average size of 1,354 square feet.

What is the average home size in Pinellas Park, FL?

Homes in Pinellas Park, FL average 1,354 square feet, with an average price of $354,467.

How does Pinellas Park, FL compare to other cities in Pinellas County?

Pinellas Park, FL is one of many cities in Pinellas County, FL with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Pinellas County, FL Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai