Point Baker
Property Data

Santa Rosa County, Florida

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Market Overview

Our database includes 365 properties in Point Baker.

With an average price of $362,927, Point Baker offers mid-range housing options.

Buyers can expect to pay around $180 per square foot in this market.

Point Baker prices closely align with the Santa Rosa County average.

Properties in Point Baker

Showing page 1 of properties

5807 Timberline Drive

Point Baker, FL 32570

6152 Carson Drive

Point Baker, FL 32570

6153 Carson Drive

Point Baker, FL 32570

6160 Carson Drive

Point Baker, FL 32570

6161 Carson Drive

Point Baker, FL 32570

6168 Carson Drive

Point Baker, FL 32570

6169 Carson Drive

Point Baker, FL 32570

6176 Carson Drive

Point Baker, FL 32570

6177 Carson Drive

Point Baker, FL 32570

6184 Carson Drive

Point Baker, FL 32570

6185 Carson Drive

Point Baker, FL 32570

6189 Carson Drive

Point Baker, FL 32570

6193 Carson Drive

Point Baker, FL 32570

6197 Carson Drive

Point Baker, FL 32570

6203 Carson Drive

Point Baker, FL 32570

6204 Carson Drive

Point Baker, FL 32570

6209 Carson Drive

Point Baker, FL 32570

6210 Carson Drive

Point Baker, FL 32570

6215 Carson Drive

Point Baker, FL 32570

6216 Carson Drive

Point Baker, FL 32570

6221 Carson Drive

Point Baker, FL 32570

6222 Carson Drive

Point Baker, FL 32570

6227 Carson Drive

Point Baker, FL 32570

6233 Carson Drive

Point Baker, FL 32570

6234 Ansley Street

Point Baker, FL 32570

6234 Carson Drive

Point Baker, FL 32570

6239 Ansley Street

Point Baker, FL 32570

6240 Ansley Street

Point Baker, FL 32570

6243 Ansley Street

Point Baker, FL 32570

6246 Ansley Street

Point Baker, FL 32570

6250 Ansley Street

Point Baker, FL 32570

6258 Ansley Street

Point Baker, FL 32570

6264 Ansley Street

Point Baker, FL 32570

6270 Ansley Street

Point Baker, FL 32570

6276 Ansley Street

Point Baker, FL 32570

6281 Ansley Street

Point Baker, FL 32570

6282 Ansley Street

Point Baker, FL 32570

6287 Ansley Street

Point Baker, FL 32570

6288 Ansley Street

Point Baker, FL 32570

6293 Ansley Street

Point Baker, FL 32570

6294 Ansley Street

Point Baker, FL 32570

6299 Ansley Street

Point Baker, FL 32570

6300 Ansley Street

Point Baker, FL 32570

6305 Ansley Street

Point Baker, FL 32570

6311 Ansley Street

Point Baker, FL 32570

6317 Ansley Street

Point Baker, FL 32570

6323 Ansley Street

Point Baker, FL 32570

6329 Ansley Street

Point Baker, FL 32570

6436 Sandy Lane

Point Baker, FL 32570

6482 Sandy Hill Lane

Point Baker, FL 32570

Frequently Asked Questions About Point Baker, FL Real Estate

What is the average home price in Point Baker, FL?

The average home price in Point Baker, FL is $362,927, based on analysis of 365 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Point Baker, FL?

Our database includes 365 properties in Point Baker, FL, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Point Baker, FL?

The average price per square foot in Point Baker, FL is $180. This is calculated from an average home price of $362,927 and average size of 2,015 square feet.

What is the average home size in Point Baker, FL?

Homes in Point Baker, FL average 2,015 square feet, with an average price of $362,927.

How does Point Baker, FL compare to other cities in Santa Rosa County?

Point Baker, FL is one of many cities in Santa Rosa County, FL with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Santa Rosa County, FL Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai