Winter Park
Property Data

Seminole County, Florida

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Total Properties

31,650

Average Home Price

$746,193

Average Square Feet

2,124

Price per Sq Ft

$326

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
14,15417,496

DistributionTotal Properties

Property

Total Properties

31,650

Median Home Price

$550,000

Average Home Price

$746,193

Average Square Feet

2,124

Price per Sq Ft

$326

Recent Sales (12mo)

1,017

YoY Price Change

-3.7%

Sales Velocity

69.8%

Market Overview

Our database includes 8,867 properties in Winter Park.

With an average price of $469,980, Winter Park offers mid-range housing options.

The price per square foot of $253 reflects strong property valuations in this area.

Winter Park prices closely align with the Seminole County average.

Properties in Winter Park

Showing page 169 of properties

7780 Country Place Unit 7780 COUNTRY PL E9

Winter Park, FL 32792

7781 Country Place

Winter Park, FL 32792

7781 Fernbrook Way

Winter Park, FL 32792

7781 Fox Knoll Place

Winter Park, FL 32792

7782 Country Place

Winter Park, FL 32792

7782 Fox Knoll Place

Winter Park, FL 32792

7783 Country Place Unit 7783 COUNTRY PL PI

Winter Park, FL 32792

7784 Country Place

Winter Park, FL 32792

7785 Branchwood Lane

Winter Park, FL 32792

7785 Country Place Unit 7785 COUNTRY PL J3

Winter Park, FL 32792

7785 Fernbrook Way

Winter Park, FL 32792

7785 Fox Knoll Place

Winter Park, FL 32792

7786 Country Place

Winter Park, FL 32792

7786 Fox Knoll Place

Winter Park, FL 32792

7787 Country Place

Winter Park, FL 32792

7788 Country Place

Winter Park, FL 32792

7789 Country Place Unit 7789 COUNTRY PL J5

Winter Park, FL 32792

7789 Fernbrook Way

Winter Park, FL 32792

7789 Fox Knoll Place

Winter Park, FL 32792

7790 Country Place Unit 7790 COUNTRY PL E4

Winter Park, FL 32792

7790 Fox Knoll Place

Winter Park, FL 32792

7791 Country Place

Winter Park, FL 32792

7792 Country Place

Winter Park, FL 32792

7792 Fernbrook Way

Winter Park, FL 32792

7793 Country Place

Winter Park, FL 32792

7793 Fernbrook Way

Winter Park, FL 32792

7793 Fox Knoll Place

Winter Park, FL 32792

7794 Country Place

Winter Park, FL 32792

7796 Country Place Unit 7796 COUNTRY PL PI

Winter Park, FL 32792

7796 Fernbrook Way

Winter Park, FL 32792

7797 Fernbrook Way

Winter Park, FL 32792

7797 Fox Knoll Place

Winter Park, FL 32792

7800 Fernbrook Way

Winter Park, FL 32792

7800 Spirit Lane

Winter Park, FL 32792

7801 Fox Knoll Place

Winter Park, FL 32792

7804 Fernbrook Way

Winter Park, FL 32792

7805 Fox Knoll Place

Winter Park, FL 32792

7809 Fox Knoll Place

Winter Park, FL 32792

7817 Fox Knoll Place

Winter Park, FL 32792

7821 Fox Knoll Place

Winter Park, FL 32792

7825 Fox Knoll Place

Winter Park, FL 32792

7829 Fox Knoll Place

Winter Park, FL 32792

7833 Fox Knoll Place

Winter Park, FL 32792

7839 Fox Knoll Place

Winter Park, FL 32792

7864 Pleasant Pine Circle

Winter Park, FL 32792

7868 Pleasant Pine Circle

Winter Park, FL 32792

7872 Pleasant Pine Circle

Winter Park, FL 32792

7875 Pleasant Pine Circle

Winter Park, FL 32792

7876 Pleasant Pine Circle

Winter Park, FL 32792

7879 Pleasant Pine Circle

Winter Park, FL 32792

Frequently Asked Questions About Winter Park, FL Real Estate

What is the average home price in Winter Park, FL?

The average home price in Winter Park, FL is $469,980, based on analysis of 8,867 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Winter Park, FL?

Our database includes 8,867 properties in Winter Park, FL, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Winter Park, FL?

The average price per square foot in Winter Park, FL is $253. This is calculated from an average home price of $469,980 and average size of 1,857 square feet.

What is the average home size in Winter Park, FL?

Homes in Winter Park, FL average 1,857 square feet, with an average price of $469,980.

How does Winter Park, FL compare to other cities in Seminole County?

Winter Park, FL is one of many cities in Seminole County, FL with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Seminole County, FL Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai