Saint Johns
Property Data

St. Johns County, Florida

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Active MarketStrong transaction volume

Total Properties

33,490

Average Home Price

$594,268

Average Square Feet

2,569

Price per Sq Ft

$235

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
33,49033,490

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Property

Total Properties

33,490

Median Home Price

$540,000

Average Home Price

$594,268

Average Square Feet

2,569

Price per Sq Ft

$235

Recent Sales (12mo)

1,303

YoY Price Change

1.8%

Sales Velocity

75.8%

Market Overview

Saint Johns has 32,548 properties in our comprehensive database.

Properties in Saint Johns average $595,600, reflecting a competitive market.

Buyers can expect to pay around $231 per square foot in this market.

Saint Johns prices closely align with the St. Johns County average.

Properties in Saint Johns

Showing page 128 of properties

141 Carden Place

Saint Johns, FL 32259

141 Castlegate Lane

Saint Johns, FL 32259

141 Celtic Wedding Drive

Saint Johns, FL 32259

141 Clarendon Road

Saint Johns, FL 32259

141 Crafton Circle

Saint Johns, FL 32259

141 Cresthaven Place

Saint Johns, FL 32259

141 Crown Wheel Circle

Saint Johns, FL 32259

141 Dragonfly Drive

Saint Johns, FL 32259

141 East Blackjack Branch Way

Saint Johns, FL 32259

141 Edgewater Branch Drive

Saint Johns, FL 32259

141 Edisto Place

Saint Johns, FL 32259

141 Ellsworth Circle

Saint Johns, FL 32259

141 Elmwood Drive

Saint Johns, FL 32259

141 Flower Of Scotland Avenue

Saint Johns, FL 32259

141 Forest Edge Drive

Saint Johns, FL 32259

141 Gan Way

Saint Johns, FL 32259

141 Gateway Circle

Saint Johns, FL 32259

141 Greenfield Drive

Saint Johns, FL 32259

141 Headstream Drive

Saint Johns, FL 32259

141 Holly Berry Lane

Saint Johns, FL 32259

141 Huguenot Lane

Saint Johns, FL 32259

141 Islesbrook Parkway

Saint Johns, FL 32259

141 Johns Glen Drive

Saint Johns, FL 32259

141 Kendall Crossing Drive

Saint Johns, FL 32259

141 Killarney Avenue

Saint Johns, FL 32259

141 Leese Drive

Saint Johns, FL 32259

141 Longwood Street

Saint Johns, FL 32259

141 Mahogany Bay Drive

Saint Johns, FL 32259

141 Merchant Avenue

Saint Johns, FL 32259

141 Morning Mist Lane

Saint Johns, FL 32259

141 North Aberdeenshire Drive

Saint Johns, FL 32259

141 North Lake Cunningham Avenue

Saint Johns, FL 32259

141 North Torwood Drive

Saint Johns, FL 32259

141 Nottingham Drive East

Saint Johns, FL 32259

141 Oakmoss Drive

Saint Johns, FL 32259

141 Palomar Drive

Saint Johns, FL 32259

141 Quail Creek Circle

Saint Johns, FL 32259

141 Ren Way

Saint Johns, FL 32259

141 Richmond Drive

Saint Johns, FL 32259

141 Ridgehill Way

Saint Johns, FL 32259

141 Rittburn Lane

Saint Johns, FL 32259

141 River Dee Drive

Saint Johns, FL 32259

141 Rudder Cut Road

Saint Johns, FL 32259

141 South Arabella Way

Saint Johns, FL 32259

141 Saint Johns Forest Boulevard

Saint Johns, FL 32259

141 Southern Bay Drive

Saint Johns, FL 32259

141 Southern Grove Drive

Saint Johns, FL 32259

141 Strawberry Lane

Saint Johns, FL 32259

141 Thornloe Drive

Saint Johns, FL 32259

141 Tollerton Avenue

Saint Johns, FL 32259

Frequently Asked Questions About Saint Johns, FL Real Estate

What is the average home price in Saint Johns, FL?

The average home price in Saint Johns, FL is $595,600, based on analysis of 32,548 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Saint Johns, FL?

Our database includes 32,548 properties in Saint Johns, FL, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Saint Johns, FL?

The average price per square foot in Saint Johns, FL is $231. This is calculated from an average home price of $595,600 and average size of 2,577 square feet.

What is the average home size in Saint Johns, FL?

Homes in Saint Johns, FL average 2,577 square feet, with an average price of $595,600.

How does Saint Johns, FL compare to other cities in St. Johns County?

Saint Johns, FL is one of many cities in St. Johns County, FL with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access St. Johns County, FL Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai