Bethlehem
Property Data

Barrow County, Georgia

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Total Properties

6,783

Average Home Price

$540,174

Average Square Feet

2,133

Price per Sq Ft

$170

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
6,7836,783

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Property

Total Properties

6,783

Median Home Price

$380,000

Average Home Price

$540,174

Average Square Feet

2,133

Price per Sq Ft

$170

Recent Sales (12mo)

233

YoY Price Change

6.8%

Sales Velocity

70.1%

Market Overview

Our database includes 5,729 properties in Bethlehem.

Properties in Bethlehem average $511,731, reflecting a competitive market.

The price per square foot of $262 reflects strong property valuations in this area.

Home prices in Bethlehem are 28% higher than the Barrow County average.

Properties in Bethlehem

Showing page 2 of properties

1010 Tom Miller Road

Bethlehem, GA 30620

1011 Maggie Drive

Bethlehem, GA 30620

1011 Preserve Lane

Bethlehem, GA 30620

1012 Maggie Drive

Bethlehem, GA 30620

1012 Preserve Lane

Bethlehem, GA 30620

1013 Beaver Hill Drive

Bethlehem, GA 30620

1014 Beaver Hill Drive

Bethlehem, GA 30620

1014 Maggie Drive

Bethlehem, GA 30620

1015 Maggie Drive

Bethlehem, GA 30620

1015 Monroe Highway

Bethlehem, GA 30620

1016 Maggie Drive

Bethlehem, GA 30620

1016 Nantucket Way

Bethlehem, GA 30620

1016 Preserve Lane

Bethlehem, GA 30620

1017 Beaver Hill Drive

Bethlehem, GA 30620

1017 Brisco Mill Road

Bethlehem, GA 30620

1017 Hudson Court

Bethlehem, GA 30620

1017 Nantucket Way

Bethlehem, GA 30620

1018 Maggie Drive

Bethlehem, GA 30620

1018 Preserve Lane

Bethlehem, GA 30620

1019 Maggie Drive

Bethlehem, GA 30620

1019 Preserve Lane

Bethlehem, GA 30620

102 Alexander Lane

Bethlehem, GA 30620

102 Carterdale Court

Bethlehem, GA 30620

102 Punkin Junction Road

Bethlehem, GA 30680

102 Rivington Drive

Bethlehem, GA 30680

102 Thetford Way

Bethlehem, GA 30680

102 Timothy Lane

Bethlehem, GA 30620

1020 Arch Tanner Road

Bethlehem, GA 30620

1020 Maggie Drive

Bethlehem, GA 30620

1021 Maggie Drive

Bethlehem, GA 30620

1021 Monroe Highway

Bethlehem, GA 30620

1021 Preserve Lane

Bethlehem, GA 30620

1022 Beaver Hill Drive

Bethlehem, GA 30620

1022 Maggie Drive

Bethlehem, GA 30620

1022 Nantucket Lane

Bethlehem, GA 30620

1022 Preserve Lane

Bethlehem, GA 30620

1023 Maggie Drive

Bethlehem, GA 30620

1023 Preserve Lane

Bethlehem, GA 30620

1024 Lyndhurst Lane

Bethlehem, GA 30620

1024 Maggie Drive

Bethlehem, GA 30620

1024 Preserve Lane

Bethlehem, GA 30620

1025 Tom Miller Road

Bethlehem, GA 30620

1026 Arch Tanner Road

Bethlehem, GA 30620

1027 Beaver Hill Drive

Bethlehem, GA 30620

1027 Ben Johnson Road

Bethlehem, GA 30620

1027 Preserve Lane

Bethlehem, GA 30620

1029 Hudson Court

Bethlehem, GA 30620

1029 Preserve Lane

Bethlehem, GA 30620

103 Camp Court

Bethlehem, GA 30620

103 Carterdale Court

Bethlehem, GA 30620

Frequently Asked Questions About Bethlehem, GA Real Estate

What is the average home price in Bethlehem, GA?

The average home price in Bethlehem, GA is $511,731, based on analysis of 5,729 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Bethlehem, GA?

Our database includes 5,729 properties in Bethlehem, GA, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Bethlehem, GA?

The average price per square foot in Bethlehem, GA is $262. This is calculated from an average home price of $511,731 and average size of 1,950 square feet.

What is the average home size in Bethlehem, GA?

Homes in Bethlehem, GA average 1,950 square feet, with an average price of $511,731.

How does Bethlehem, GA compare to other cities in Barrow County?

Bethlehem, GA is one of many cities in Barrow County, GA with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Barrow County, GA Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai