Hoboken
Property Data

Brantley County, Georgia

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Total Properties

2,335

Average Home Price

$221,163

Average Square Feet

1,630

Price per Sq Ft

$139

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
2,3352,335

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Property

Total Properties

2,335

Median Home Price

$195,000

Average Home Price

$221,163

Average Square Feet

1,630

Price per Sq Ft

$139

Recent Sales (12mo)

25

YoY Price Change

-25.0%

Sales Velocity

177.8%

Market Overview

Our database includes 2,284 properties in Hoboken.

With an average price of $290,558, Hoboken offers mid-range housing options.

Buyers can expect to pay around $178 per square foot in this market.

Home prices in Hoboken are 69% higher than the Brantley County average.

Properties in Hoboken

Showing page 18 of properties

174 Lee Street

Hoboken, GA 31542

175 Johnny B Street

Hoboken, GA 31542

1755 Chicago Avenue

Hoboken, GA 31542

1758 Mount Calvary Road

Hoboken, GA 31542

176 Lee Street

Hoboken, GA 31542

1770 Mars Hill Road

Hoboken, GA 31542

1773 Palmetto Street

Hoboken, GA 31542

1774 High Bluff Road

Hoboken, GA 31542

1778 Chicago Avenue

Hoboken, GA 31542

178 Lee Street

Hoboken, GA 31542

1789 Mount Calvary Road

Hoboken, GA 31542

179 Railroad Street

Hoboken, GA 31542

179 Sand Lane

Hoboken, GA 31542

1795 Liveoak Loop

Hoboken, GA 31542

1798 Chicago Avenue

Hoboken, GA 31542

180 Frontier Street

Hoboken, GA 31542

180 Lee Street

Hoboken, GA 31542

1806 Highway 82

Hoboken, GA 31542

181 Pine Ridge Road

Hoboken, GA 31542

181 Tobie Jacobs Road

Hoboken, GA 31542

1810 Mount Calvary Road

Hoboken, GA 31542

1813 Palmetto Street

Hoboken, GA 31542

1818 Mount Calvary Road

Hoboken, GA 31542

1822 High Bluff Road

Hoboken, GA 31542

1828 Mount Calvary Road

Hoboken, GA 31542

183 Crossland Lane

Hoboken, GA 31542

1830 High Bluff Road

Hoboken, GA 31542

1834 Blue Jay Road

Hoboken, GA 31542

1835 Pierce Chapel Road

Hoboken, GA 31542

184 Pine Ridge Road

Hoboken, GA 31542

1840 Griffin School Road

Hoboken, GA 31542

1844 Hickory Road

Hoboken, GA 31503

185 Og Lee Road

Hoboken, GA 31542

1855 Raybon Road West

Hoboken, GA 31542

1857 Liveoak Loop

Hoboken, GA 31542

1859 Palmetto Street

Hoboken, GA 31542

186 King Street

Hoboken, GA 31542

1865 Raybon Road West

Hoboken, GA 31542

1866 Hickory Road

Hoboken, GA 31503

187 Mill Pond Road

Hoboken, GA 31542

1871 Saddle Club Road

Hoboken, GA 31542

1872 Highway 82

Hoboken, GA 31542

1876 Hickory Road

Hoboken, GA 31503

188 Norfolk Steedley Lane

Hoboken, GA 31542

1888 Chicago Avenue

Hoboken, GA 31542

Frequently Asked Questions About Hoboken, GA Real Estate

What is the average home price in Hoboken, GA?

The average home price in Hoboken, GA is $290,558, based on analysis of 2,284 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Hoboken, GA?

Our database includes 2,284 properties in Hoboken, GA, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Hoboken, GA?

The average price per square foot in Hoboken, GA is $178. This is calculated from an average home price of $290,558 and average size of 1,634 square feet.

What is the average home size in Hoboken, GA?

Homes in Hoboken, GA average 1,634 square feet, with an average price of $290,558.

How does Hoboken, GA compare to other cities in Brantley County?

Hoboken, GA is one of many cities in Brantley County, GA with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Brantley County, GA Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai