Conley
Property Data

Clayton County, Georgia

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Total Properties

3,205

Average Home Price

$336,559

Average Square Feet

2,123

Price per Sq Ft

$125

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
3,2053,205

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Property

Total Properties

3,205

Median Home Price

$207,000

Average Home Price

$336,559

Average Square Feet

2,123

Price per Sq Ft

$125

Recent Sales (12mo)

60

YoY Price Change

-7.6%

Sales Velocity

33.3%

Market Overview

Our database includes 1,543 properties in Conley.

With an average price of $305,422, Conley offers mid-range housing options.

Buyers can expect to pay around $191 per square foot in this market.

Conley prices closely align with the Clayton County average.

Properties in Conley

Showing page 3 of properties

1467 Enchanted Forest Drive

Conley, GA 30288

1468 Cherokee Trail

Conley, GA 30288

1469 Greenwillow Drive

Conley, GA 30288

1471 Robertson Road

Conley, GA 30288

1472 California Avenue

Conley, GA 30288

1472 Enchanted Forest Drive

Conley, GA 30288

1472 Keystone Drive

Conley, GA 30288

1473 California Avenue

Conley, GA 30288

1473 Enchanted Forest Drive

Conley, GA 30288

1473 Rock Cut Road

Conley, GA 30288

1474 Conley Road

Conley, GA 30288

1474 Greenwillow Drive

Conley, GA 30288

1475 Greenwillow Drive

Conley, GA 30288

1476 Cherokee Trail

Conley, GA 30288

1476 Keystone Drive

Conley, GA 30288

1476 Ravenel Road

Conley, GA 30288

1477 Ravenel Road

Conley, GA 30288

1478 Enchanted Forest Drive

Conley, GA 30288

1479 Enchanted Forest Drive

Conley, GA 30288

1480 California Avenue

Conley, GA 30288

1480 Keystone Drive

Conley, GA 30288

1481 Greenwillow Drive

Conley, GA 30288

1481 Rock Cut Road

Conley, GA 30288

1483 California Avenue

Conley, GA 30288

1484 Cherokee Trail

Conley, GA 30288

1484 Enchanted Forest Drive

Conley, GA 30288

1484 Keystone Drive

Conley, GA 30288

1484 Ravenel Road

Conley, GA 30288

1485 Enchanted Forest Drive

Conley, GA 30288

1488 California Avenue

Conley, GA 30288

1488 Conley Road

Conley, GA 30288

1488 Greenwillow Drive

Conley, GA 30288

1488 Keystone Drive

Conley, GA 30288

1489 Greenwillow Drive

Conley, GA 30288

1489 Ravenel Road

Conley, GA 30288

1489 Rock Cut Road

Conley, GA 30288

1490 Ravenel Road

Conley, GA 30288

1491 Enchanted Forest Drive

Conley, GA 30288

1492 Cherokee Trail

Conley, GA 30288

1492 Keystone Drive

Conley, GA 30288

1495 California Avenue

Conley, GA 30288

1495 Cherokee Trail

Conley, GA 30288

1495 Conley Way

Conley, GA 30288

1495 Keystone Drive

Conley, GA 30288

1495 Rock Cut Road

Conley, GA 30288

1496 Greenwillow Drive

Conley, GA 30288

1496 Iris Drive

Conley, GA 30288

1496 Keystone Drive

Conley, GA 30288

1497 Conley Way

Conley, GA 30288

1497 Enchanted Forest Drive

Conley, GA 30288

Frequently Asked Questions About Conley, GA Real Estate

What is the average home price in Conley, GA?

The average home price in Conley, GA is $305,422, based on analysis of 1,543 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Conley, GA?

Our database includes 1,543 properties in Conley, GA, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Conley, GA?

The average price per square foot in Conley, GA is $191. This is calculated from an average home price of $305,422 and average size of 1,597 square feet.

What is the average home size in Conley, GA?

Homes in Conley, GA average 1,597 square feet, with an average price of $305,422.

How does Conley, GA compare to other cities in Clayton County?

Conley, GA is one of many cities in Clayton County, GA with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Clayton County, GA Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai