College Park
Property Data

Fulton County, Georgia

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Affordable MarketBelow-average pricing

Market Overview

Our database includes 2,219 properties in College Park.

With an average price of $348,369, College Park offers mid-range housing options.

With a price per square foot of just $124, this area offers excellent value for buyers.

Home prices in College Park are 44% lower than the Fulton County average.

Properties in College Park

Showing page 34 of properties

4033 Jefferson Avenue

College Park, GA 30337

4034 Inglewood Avenue

College Park, GA 30337

4034 Jefferson Avenue

College Park, GA 30337

4035 Jefferson Avenue

College Park, GA 30337

4036 Inglewood Avenue

College Park, GA 30337

4036 Jefferson Avenue

College Park, GA 30337

4037 Jefferson Avenue

College Park, GA 30337

4038 Inglewood Avenue

College Park, GA 30337

4038 Jefferson Avenue

College Park, GA 30337

4039 Jefferson Avenue

College Park, GA 30337

4040 Inglewood Avenue

College Park, GA 30337

4040 Jefferson Avenue

College Park, GA 30337

4041 Jefferson Avenue

College Park, GA 30337

4042 Inglewood Avenue

College Park, GA 30337

4042 Jefferson Avenue

College Park, GA 30337

4043 Jefferson Avenue

College Park, GA 30337

4044 Inglewood Avenue

College Park, GA 30337

4045 Jefferson Avenue

College Park, GA 30337

4046 Inglewood Avenue

College Park, GA 30337

4047 Jefferson Avenue

College Park, GA 30337

4048 Inglewood Avenue

College Park, GA 30337

4049 Jefferson Avenue

College Park, GA 30337

405 College Street

College Park, GA 30337

4050 Herschel Road

College Park, GA 30337

4050 Inglewood Avenue

College Park, GA 30337

4051 Jefferson Avenue

College Park, GA 30337

4052 Inglewood Avenue

College Park, GA 30337

410 Highland Square Drive Northeast

College Park, GA 30306

4100 Camp Creek Parkway

College Park, GA 30337

4122 Herschel Road

College Park, GA 30337

4158 Sun Valley Boulevard

College Park, GA 30344

4168 Herschel Road

College Park, GA 30337

4168 Sun Valley Boulevard

College Park, GA 30344

4170 Glenda Drive

College Park, GA 30337

4176 Sun Valley Boulevard

College Park, GA 30344

4184 Sun Valley Boulevard

College Park, GA 30344

4191 Brown Place

College Park, GA 30337

4340 Hortense Place Northwest

College Park, GA 30337

4365 Yates Road

College Park, GA 30337

4555 Edison Drive

College Park, GA 30337

4569 Edison Drive

College Park, GA 30337

4570 Edison Drive

College Park, GA 30337

4631 Herschel Road

College Park, GA 30337

4635 West Fayetteville Road

College Park, GA 30337

4744 Brooks Drive

College Park, GA 30272

4755 Edison Drive

College Park, GA 30360

4764 Old National Highway

College Park, GA 30337

4854 Old National Highway

College Park, GA 30337

4900 Buffington Road

College Park, GA 30349

Frequently Asked Questions About College Park, GA Real Estate

What is the average home price in College Park, GA?

The average home price in College Park, GA is $348,369, based on analysis of 2,219 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in College Park, GA?

Our database includes 2,219 properties in College Park, GA, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in College Park, GA?

The average price per square foot in College Park, GA is $124. This is calculated from an average home price of $348,369 and average size of 2,815 square feet.

What is the average home size in College Park, GA?

Homes in College Park, GA average 2,815 square feet, with an average price of $348,369.

How does College Park, GA compare to other cities in Fulton County?

College Park, GA is one of many cities in Fulton County, GA with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Fulton County, GA Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai